Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR8101 | Balák OtakarBalák Otakar | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 50 Kč | |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 50 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 50 Kč |
LDC7100 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | KOB Děčín | C | 7000004 | 50 Kč |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 50 Kč |
BOR7200 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
BOR7909 | Najman JaroslavNajman Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 50 Kč | |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 50 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7200361 | 50 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 50 Kč | |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 50 Kč |
DOK9602 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | OK Doksy | E | 50 Kč | |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 515023 | 50 Kč |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 7130603 | 50 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662323 | 50 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 50 Kč | |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 1425355 | 50 Kč |
0020001 | Fraňková AlexandraFraňková Alexandra | 002 - Horoguru | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 50 Kč | |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 50 Kč |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | B | 8019930 | 50 Kč |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 50 Kč | |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 50 Kč | |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 50 Kč | |
KUL6900 | Jareš DanielJareš Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226351 | 50 Kč |
KUL6702 | Hinterholzinger PetrHinterholzinger Petr | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662371 | 50 Kč |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 50 Kč | |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 50 Kč | |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 50 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 50 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 50 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 50 Kč | |
19P9100 | Pachnik WojciechPachnik Wojciech | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 504407 | 50 Kč | |
0050002 | Ondřej SlámaOndřej Sláma | 005 - Bohemie Nový Bor | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 50 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
0060001 | Bielinova PetraBielinova Petra | 006 - Na Kopci neregistrovaní | 2134300 | 50 Kč | |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 50 Kč | |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | 001 - VLI | 9102148 | 50 Kč | |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 50 Kč | |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 50 Kč | |
BOR7363 | Sochová PetraSochová Petra | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 50 Kč | |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 50 Kč | |
0030001 | Mrázková LindaMrázková Linda | 003 - Mrázková | 997929 | 50 Kč | |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 50 Kč | |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 Kč | |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 Kč | |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
BOR7658 | Karafiátová LucieKarafiátová Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50 Kč | ||
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682680 | 50 Kč |
BOR0751 | Rejholcová TerezaRejholcová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 50 Kč | |
BOR6951 | Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 50 Kč | |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 50 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 50 Kč |
VPM8001 | Anděl RobertAnděl Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 50 Kč | |
19P0600 | Pachnik JędrzejPachnik Jędrzej | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396727 | 50 Kč | |
19P6900 | Pachnik DariuszPachnik Dariusz | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 9109211 | 50 Kč | |
19P9350 | Pachnik MałgorzataPachnik Małgorzata | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1394898 | 50 Kč | |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
RUM7301 | David DanielDavid Daniel | ZOOB Rumburk | 50 Kč | ||
RUM0551 | Davidová NoemiDavidová Noemi | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 50 Kč | |
RUM0752 | Davidová BeatriceDavidová Beatrice | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 50 Kč | |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 50 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 50 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 50 Kč | |
VLI7750 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 50 Kč | |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 20 Kč | |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 20 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 20 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 20 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 20 Kč |
SMB4801 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 20 Kč | |
CHA5002 | Lusk KarelLusk Karel | OK Chrastava | C | 20 Kč | |
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 20 Kč | |
VLI0652 | Heczková AnnaHeczková Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 20 Kč | |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 20 Kč | |
BOR7801 | Vobr MarekVobr Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 20 Kč | |
BOR1101 | Nehasil FrantišekNehasil František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 20 Kč | |
BOR8253 | Nehasilová PetraNehasilová Petra | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 20 Kč | |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 20 Kč | |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 20 Kč | |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 20 Kč | |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 20 Kč | |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 20 Kč | |
VPM1155 | Andělová ViktorieAndělová Viktorie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 20 Kč | |
RBK0752 | Šujanová BerenikaŠujanová Berenika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 20 Kč | |
RBK0952 | Šujanová RozálieŠujanová Rozálie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 20 Kč | |
RBK7851 | Šujanová KateřinaŠujanová Kateřina | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 20 Kč | |
STB4900 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 20 Kč | |
BOR4001 | Úlehla ZdeněkÚlehla Zdeněk | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 20 Kč | |
BOR5150 | Úlehlová IvanaÚlehlová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 20 Kč | |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 20 Kč | |
0050001 | Sláma OndřejSláma Ondřej | 005 - Bohemie Nový Bor | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
KUL0501 | Mužíček MartinMužíček Martin | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 20 Kč | |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 20 Kč |