Event entries: BOR CUP 3.závod

Date:
2019/12/29
Place:
Česká Lípa
Organiser:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Classes:
A     B     C     D    
19.80 km, 27 controls
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOR8101 Balák Otakar OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 50 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 50 CZK
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 50 CZK
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín C 7000004 50 CZK
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 50 CZK
BOR7200 Svoboda Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
BOR7909 Najman Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 50 CZK
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 50 CZK
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 7200361 50 CZK
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 50 CZK
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 50 CZK
DOK9602 Fürst Matouš OK Doksy E 50 CZK
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 515023 50 CZK
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 7130603 50 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662323 50 CZK
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team C 7003036 50 CZK
14.20 km, 19 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 50 CZK
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 1425355 50 CZK
0020001 Fraňková Alexandra 002 - Horoguru rent 50 CZK
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 50 CZK
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 50 CZK
LDC0350 Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín B 8019930 50 CZK
BOR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 50 CZK
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
BOR6303 Pavlovec Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 50 CZK
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 50 CZK
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226351 50 CZK
KUL6702 Hinterholzinger Petr KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662371 50 CZK
DKP5753 Setínková Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 50 CZK
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 50 CZK
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 50 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411767 50 CZK
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 50 CZK
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 50 CZK
19P9100 Pachnik Wojciech (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 504407 50 CZK
0050002 Ondřej Sláma 005 - Bohemie Nový Bor rent 50 CZK
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team C 7204522 50 CZK
BOR5004 Rančák Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
0060001 Bielinova Petra 006 - Na Kopci neregistrovaní 2134300 50 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 50 CZK
BOR7715 Patka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
9.10 km, 12 controls
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010001 Honzík Tomáš 001 - VLI 9102148 50 CZK
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 50 CZK
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 50 CZK
BOR7363 Sochová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering B 50 CZK
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 50 CZK
0030001 Mrázková Linda 003 - Mrázková 997929 50 CZK
LLI7152 Marková Jana LOK-o Liberec C 50 CZK
ROU0103 Pohořalý Hugo SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 CZK
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 CZK
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
BOR8402 Ledecký Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
BOR7658 Karafiátová Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50 CZK
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682680 50 CZK
BOR0751 Rejholcová Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 50 CZK
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga C 50 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 50 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 50 CZK
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 CZK
19P0600 Pachnik Jędrzej (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 1396727 50 CZK
19P6900 Pachnik Dariusz (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 9109211 50 CZK
19P9350 Pachnik Małgorzata (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 1394898 50 CZK
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
RUM7301 David Daniel ZOOB Rumburk 50 CZK
RUM0551 Davidová Noemi ZOOB Rumburk C 50 CZK
RUM0752 Davidová Beatrice ZOOB Rumburk C 50 CZK
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 50 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 50 CZK
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
BOR7105 Jeřábek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 50 CZK
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 50 CZK
BOR0702 Patka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 50 CZK
3.20 km, 8 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 20 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 20 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 20 CZK
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 20 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 20 CZK
SMB4801 Hlaváč Jaroslav SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 20 CZK
CHA5002 Lusk Karel OK Chrastava C 20 CZK
CHA5650 Lusková Olga OK Chrastava C 20 CZK
VLI0652 Heczková Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 20 CZK
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 20 CZK
BOR7801 Vobr Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 CZK
BOR1101 Nehasil František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 CZK
BOR8253 Nehasilová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 CZK
BOR0750 Lamačová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 20 CZK
BOR1100 Lamač Vítek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 CZK
BOR7650 Tučková Monika OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 CZK
PGP6650 Slavíková Kateřina SK Praga C 20 CZK
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 20 CZK
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 20 CZK
RBK0752 Šujanová Berenika SK Radioklub Blansko C 20 CZK
RBK0952 Šujanová Rozálie SK Radioklub Blansko C 20 CZK
RBK7851 Šujanová Kateřina SK Radioklub Blansko C 20 CZK
STB4900 Beránek Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 20 CZK
BOR4001 Úlehla Zdeněk OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 CZK
BOR5150 Úlehlová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 CZK
BOR3600 Křtěnský Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 CZK
0050001 Sláma Ondřej 005 - Bohemie Nový Bor rent 20 CZK
KUL0501 Mužíček Martin KOB Ústí nad Labem C 20 CZK
BOR0902 Patka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 20 CZK
entered total: 113, fee: 4780 CZK