Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
12.09.2020
Místo konání:
Nová Dědina
Pořadatel:
SKM - KOB Směr Kroměříž
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D20C     D21N     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H20C     H21N     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
2.15 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK1050 Pohořalá Kristýna OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 416033 60 Kč
LCE1051 Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2116500 60 Kč
TZL1050 Kořenová Hana SKOB Zlín C 2134316 60 Kč
2.18 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0851 Fišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín B 8680330 60 Kč
TZL0953 Růžičková Žofie SKOB Zlín C 8597 60 Kč
KVS0952 Štěpánková Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670781 60 Kč
LCE0854 Sedláčková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 218971 60 Kč
LCE0955 Vyoralová Talma OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52710 60 Kč
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice C 425438 60 Kč
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice C 7210090 60 Kč
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 7209279 60 Kč
TZL0956 Klimešová Hana SKOB Zlín C 2121121 60 Kč
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 60 Kč
VIC0888 Špaňhelová Jana OB Vizovice C 425435 60 Kč
TZL0952 Novosadová Klára SKOB Zlín C 2070833 60 Kč
SKM0950 Skopalová Alexandra KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8656701 60 Kč
TZL0955 Mašláňová Ema SKOB Zlín C 8150409 60 Kč
TZL0959 Řezníčková Klára SKOB Zlín C 8411 60 Kč
TZL0858 Lázničková Alžběta SKOB Zlín C 331753 60 Kč
TZL0853 Kopečková Viktorie SKOB Zlín C 2091565 60 Kč
SKM0850 Buksová Karolína KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7790010 60 Kč
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 2001970 90 Kč
2.70 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín B 7211007 60 Kč
TZL0751 Entová Kateřina SKOB Zlín B 2121124 60 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8680292 60 Kč
LCE0851 Hubáčková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8482100 60 Kč
VIC0650 Rosíková Růžena Eliška OB Vizovice C 2103241 60 Kč
TZL0757 Kovalčíková Nela SKOB Zlín C 8583 60 Kč
TZL0655 Přikrylová Martina SKOB Zlín C 2134313 60 Kč
TZL0756 Lorencová Anna SKOB Zlín C 2121128 60 Kč
3.20 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8662430 120 Kč
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín B 7209276 120 Kč
TZL0455 Klimešová Kateřina SKOB Zlín B 53354 120 Kč
TZL0552 Matochová Adéla SKOB Zlín C 8670800 120 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín A 8663192 180 Kč
SKM0550 Ošmerová Tereza KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680307 120 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín A 8050121 120 Kč
3.36 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE0256 Končáková Alžběta OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889308 120 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8680306 120 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8662431 120 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín B 8660364 120 Kč
TZL0259 Olbortová Kristýna SKOB Zlín C 52685 120 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín A 8660396 120 Kč
3.81 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 120 Kč
JZL0051 Kundratová Lucie TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 7203458 120 Kč
3.85 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Pangrácová Marie 001 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8028804 120 Kč
0010002 Formánková Anna 001 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 2060261 120 Kč
0030001 Pangrácová Anna 003 - SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc 8518315 120 Kč
0030002 Hornová Lenka 003 - SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc 8414094 120 Kč
0030003 Vaňková Martina 003 - SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc 2103250 120 Kč
4.33 km, 180 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 120 Kč
ZBM8451 Stachoňová Barbara SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7906090 120 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 8663119 120 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín R 8662719 120 Kč
LCE8751 Vlažná Lucie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52675 120 Kč
SVS9050 Čechová Lenka Orientklub Vsetín C 2129212 120 Kč
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 120 Kč
0100001 Baťková Zuzana 010 - OB Paseky 08585 240 Kč
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 8645925 120 Kč
TZL7979 Mašláňová Hana SKOB Zlín C 53313 120 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 120 Kč
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 2084933 180 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 8100202 120 Kč
3.59 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 8033241 120 Kč
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 120 Kč
LCE8152 Hrbáčková Karla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 120 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670733 120 Kč
LCE8151 Hubáčková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 120 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670819 120 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 120 Kč
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 120 Kč
KVS7360 Pavlicová Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116450 120 Kč
TZL7550 Kočová Eva SKOB Zlín C 08614 120 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 180 Kč
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 8680334 180 Kč
LCE8253 Slámová Alena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080838 180 Kč
3.43 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS7450 Janků Kateřina SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8482074 120 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 120 Kč
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8660397 120 Kč
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 120 Kč
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067304 120 Kč
KVS7351 Sedláčková Dagmar SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416092 120 Kč
TZL6051 Hájová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7210880 120 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 9200524 120 Kč
2.92 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ASU6199 Davi Jana Magnus Orienteering C 416848 120 Kč
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 8260628 120 Kč
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8482068 120 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 120 Kč
LCE5451 Cahlová Slávka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416063 120 Kč
LCE5551 Stackeová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7053853 120 Kč
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 7209285 120 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 120 Kč
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 7209283 120 Kč
2.62 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8662735 120 Kč
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 120 Kč
OTK5250 Volencová Ivana OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8670735 120 Kč
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 120 Kč
2.15 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL1004 Fišer Petr SKOB Zlín C 8660354 60 Kč
LCE1111 Hubáček Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8680393 60 Kč
LCE1112 Macka Sebastián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 207812 60 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 60 Kč
LCE1001 Stacke Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889300 60 Kč
0100002 Růžička Hubert 010 - OB Paseky zapůjčit 160 Kč
TZL1001 Honner Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8662687 60 Kč
TZL09xx Zdráhal Matěj SKOB Zlín 8598 60 Kč
TZL1005 Mašláň Prokop SKOB Zlín C 8050910 60 Kč
SKM1100 Pěček Tobiáš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680301 60 Kč
TZL1006 Koč Juraj SKOB Zlín C 08924 60 Kč
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 90 Kč
LCE1002 Hubáček Oskar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 90 Kč
2.52 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín B 8648637 60 Kč
TZL0810 Pavlík Adam SKOB Zlín B 8662733 60 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín B 8240800 60 Kč
TZL0816 Čuda Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8648628 60 Kč
TZL0813 Linhart Jakub SKOB Zlín B 8660391 60 Kč
TZL0814 Linhart Adam SKOB Zlín C 8109339 60 Kč
TZL0900 Kusák Alexander SKOB Zlín C 08594 60 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 8680313 60 Kč
LCE0901 Mudrák Matouš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2078474 60 Kč
VIC0802 Křížka Martin OB Vizovice C 425432 60 Kč
VIC0801 Hala Zdeněk OB Vizovice C 425439 60 Kč
TZL0815 Jahudka Tomáš SKOB Zlín B 2134314 60 Kč
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8660358 60 Kč
SKM0801 Mlčoch Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680367 60 Kč
TZL0819 Vystrčil Vojtěch SKOB Zlín C 2 113 096 60 Kč
TZL0903 Hustý Matěj SKOB Zlín C 2096138 60 Kč
SKM0900 Rose Ondřej KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8482072 60 Kč
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8090714 90 Kč
3.20 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín B 2126258 60 Kč
TZL0711 Václavík Vojtěch SKOB Zlín C 2113089 60 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 8170602 60 Kč
TZL0710 Valla Jakub SKOB Zlín C 2134320 60 Kč
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8000119 60 Kč
LCE0601 Mudrák Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210097 60 Kč
LCE0704 Šmelík Daniel OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662739 60 Kč
LCE0703 Stacke Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8662435 60 Kč
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice B 8663111 60 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž B 8660395 60 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín B 8485648 60 Kč
TZL0707 Sikora Jan SKOB Zlín C 49484 60 Kč
VIC0712 Veselý Štěpán OB Vizovice B 8482099 60 Kč
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín B 8000604 60 Kč
TZL0705 Truneček Jakub SKOB Zlín C 53367 60 Kč
KVS0600 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53694 60 Kč
VIC0610 Špaňhel Petr OB Vizovice C 53857 60 Kč
TZL0606 Čepický Šimon SKOB Zlín C 7848411 90 Kč
3.54 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín A 8663152 120 Kč
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8660362 120 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8670814 120 Kč
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice C 8482077 120 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vítek SKOB Zlín B 7209282 120 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 8680364 120 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 8660475 120 Kč
TZL0407 Graubner Tadeáš SKOB Zlín B 2067944 120 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín B 8660466 120 Kč
SKM0400 Zácha David KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680291 120 Kč
3.97 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 8090126 120 Kč
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 120 Kč
5.23 km, 190 m, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AKE0100 Kurák Michal Klub OB ATU Košice 8217130 120 Kč
4.47 km, 175 m, 18 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010003 Klíma Kamil 001 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 120 Kč
0030004 Spilka Marek 003 - SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc 8003633 120 Kč
0030005 Procházka Josef 003 - SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc 8116756 120 Kč
0030006 Semerád Jan 003 - SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc 2083362 120 Kč
0040001 Červinka Mário 004 - SKN HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ 8003603 120 Kč
0070001 Kubánek Adam 007 - I.PSKN Praha 8648604 120 Kč
5.84 km, 210 m, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5806 Lanc Marian SKOB Zlín C 53897 120 Kč
JHB8603 Stupal František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52353 120 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 120 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662442 120 Kč
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8656550 120 Kč
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 120 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 120 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 120 Kč
SVS9100 Malý Jakub Orientklub Vsetín C 2129248 120 Kč
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 8123400 120 Kč
VIC9601 Sadílek Jan OB Vizovice C 53126 120 Kč
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 120 Kč
TZL7803 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín C 8109412 120 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 120 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 8663198 120 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 8667971 120 Kč
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433087 180 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8662694 180 Kč
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8482085 180 Kč
0140001 Papež Martin 014 - Multisport361 zapůjčit 280 Kč
TZL6808 Šidla Jan SKOB Zlín C 8053367 120 Kč
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8091018 180 Kč
4.43 km, 170 m, 18 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8104170 120 Kč
TZL6502 Kusák Ivan SKOB Zlín C 53896 120 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8660398 120 Kč
LCE7702 Hrbáček Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1399000 120 Kč
LCE6701 Mudrák Stanislav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8645928 120 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 120 Kč
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662438 120 Kč
VIC7801 Kubíček Petr OB Vizovice C 2126305 120 Kč
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C 8482070 120 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 8662674 120 Kč
VIC7624 Marek Martin OB Vizovice C 8660360 120 Kč
VIC7601 Hala Miroslav OB Vizovice C 416057 120 Kč
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 8670808 120 Kč
KVS7501 Pavlica Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116484 120 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670745 120 Kč
TZL6835 Černoch Karel SKOB Zlín C 8003592 120 Kč
TZL7801 Mašláň Jakub SKOB Zlín C 1400424 120 Kč
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 8680285 120 Kč
LCE6413 Vavrys Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8680417 180 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 180 Kč
SKMxx10 Špak Zdenek KOB Směr Kroměříž 428279 240 Kč
4.05 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 120 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 120 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 120 Kč
GIG7502 Fišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662302 120 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 120 Kč
OTK7500 Pohořalý Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426382 120 Kč
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 8071221 120 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 120 Kč
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 8000120 120 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8663203 120 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 8670471 120 Kč
TZL7401 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín C 8482094 120 Kč
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín C 428296 120 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 120 Kč
3.37 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS6200 Janků Josef SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8680377 120 Kč
SVS5901 Čech Přemysl Orientklub Vsetín C 51518 120 Kč
KVS6501 Černík Milan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021855 120 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 120 Kč
2.82 km, 125 m, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 120 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670810 120 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 8680310 120 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 120 Kč
1.96 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 120 Kč
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 120 Kč
1.91 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM1212 Stachoň Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno C 976000 60 Kč
KVS1250 Štěpánková Adéla SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8660374 60 Kč
LCE1253 Slámová Emílie Inka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416062 60 Kč
LCE1313 Macka Matyáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331424 60 Kč
VIC1351 Vlčková Alžběta OB Vizovice C 2126280 60 Kč
TZL1302 Honner Martin SKOB Zlín C 8033257 60 Kč
SKM0951 Kolaříková Erika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8680289 60 Kč
TZL1111 Smola Jakub SKOB Zlín C 515174 60 Kč
TZL1200 Šidla Dalibor SKOB Zlín C 8250121 60 Kč
2.22 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL1150 Nešporová Viktorie Anna SKOB Zlín C 08611 60 Kč
0080001 Pokluda Filip 008 - FreeRun Zlín 2148239 60 Kč
LCE1601 Dékány Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2081383 60 Kč
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 425428 60 Kč
TZL1250 Kořenová Helena SKOB Zlín C 416155 60 Kč
SVS1300 Bouzek David Orientklub Vsetín C 253143 60 Kč
LCE0805 Krajča Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 60 Kč
LCE1251 Stacke Viktorie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 425578 60 Kč
TZL11xx Jahudka Štěpán SKOB Zlín 2113062 60 Kč
TZL09yy Korčáková Laura SKOB Zlín 52341 60 Kč
TZL1515 Krejčík Vít SKOB Zlín C 416043 60 Kč
KVS1252 Halatová Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7120329 60 Kč
0120001 Smola Štěpán 012 - Štípa 08615 60 Kč
TZLxx01 Brucháček Jan SKOB Zlín zapůjčit 100 Kč
TZLxx02 Brucháček Matěj SKOB Zlín zapůjčit 100 Kč
SKMyy01 Posolda Matěj KOB Směr Kroměříž 60 Kč
SKMyy02 Posolda Filip KOB Směr Kroměříž 60 Kč
0130001 Škabraha Samuel 013 - Zašová zapůjčit 100 Kč
SKMyy05 Stachoň Ondřej KOB Směr Kroměříž 7905090 60 Kč
SKMyy06 Navrátil Filip KOB Směr Kroměříž 60 Kč
SKMyy07 Buček Radek KOB Směr Kroměříž 60 Kč
SKM1150 Rytířová Denisa KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7210864 60 Kč
0150002 Papež Vítek 015 - HO Pioneer zapůjčit 100 Kč
2.22 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0050001 Kulda Martin 005 - TJ Slovan neslyšících Zlín 2104589 120 Kč
0050002 Zbožínek Petr 005 - TJ Slovan neslyšících Zlín 2104586 120 Kč
0060001 Stráníková Eliška 006 - Neregistrovaný neslyšící 2083619 120 Kč
0090001 Kořenová Jana 009 - nemám klub zapůjčit 160 Kč
OTK7200 Klíma Jan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067301 120 Kč
SKMxx04 Mičíková Lada KOB Směr Kroměříž 8680394 120 Kč
TZL0712 Vaňhara Lukáš SKOB Zlín C 8595 120 Kč
TZL0555 Vaňharová Kateřina SKOB Zlín C 53320 120 Kč
0120002 Smolová Anna 012 - Štípa 428255 120 Kč
TZLxx03 Brucháčková Markét SKOB Zlín 889320 120 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 51298 120 Kč
3.52 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL7200 Kundrata Petr TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53353 120 Kč
0150001 Papež Martin 015 - HO Pioneer zapůjčit 160 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 277, vklad: 28130 Kč