Event entries: Zimní KUFROVÁNÍ - PAJDA

Date:
2019/12/26
Place:
Organiser:
VTA - SC vebr-sport
Classes:
A     B     C    
7.35 km, 19 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 40 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 86660507 40 CZK
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 40 CZK
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 7008009 40 CZK
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 40 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 40 CZK
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 40 CZK
SJH9300 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8090148 40 CZK
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8116757 40 CZK
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř R 8656518 40 CZK
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport A 7208091 40 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8656531 40 CZK
0010001 Šrámková Míša 001 - OB Horní Pěna 8662335 40 CZK
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 40 CZK
SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 886295 40 CZK
SJH9452 Tichá Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995864 40 CZK
SJH9999 Prach Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec rent 70 CZK
OPI0052 Karbusová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek B 2116188 40 CZK
VTA7301 Ruda Petr SC vebr-sport C 7208092 40 CZK
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 7210237 40 CZK
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 7210074 40 CZK
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8660920 40 CZK
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 40 CZK
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 1418753 40 CZK
TUR5501 Folprecht Miroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 1550616 40 CZK
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 40 CZK
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 40 CZK
MIL7201 Pešta Jiří Tesil Milevsko C 49858 40 CZK
6.29 km, 16 controls
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice 7206533 40 CZK
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 40 CZK
BZP7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1886930 40 CZK
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 8116795 40 CZK
PGP9999 Dlouhý Štěpán SK Praga 2086527 40 CZK
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 232404 40 CZK
SJH9601 Novák Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 920682 40 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8670796 40 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 40 CZK
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 40 CZK
VTA0552 Pekařová Nela SC vebr-sport B 7207889 40 CZK
VTA7201 Kosobud Dušan SC vebr-sport C 7208073 40 CZK
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport A 7208086 40 CZK
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 40 CZK
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 9101705 40 CZK
KTA9201 Hudeček Petr SK Kotnov Tábor C 410750 40 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 7210128 40 CZK
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 40 CZK
VTA0151 Svobodová Anna SC vebr-sport A 682635 40 CZK
VTA9951 Svobodová Jana SC vebr-sport B 682657 40 CZK
VTA0701 Svoboda Jan SC vebr-sport B 7207619 40 CZK
VTA0001 Vondruška Jan SC vebr-sport B 7207488 40 CZK
VTA7151 Svobodová Martina SC vebr-sport C 9101708 40 CZK
VTA0502 Mengler Vojtěch SC vebr-sport B 2025207 40 CZK
VTA0603 Khýn Hubert SC vebr-sport C 2025201 40 CZK
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 40 CZK
VTA0301 Novotný Jan SC vebr-sport C 2116444 40 CZK
VTA0601 Novisedlák Patrik SC vebr-sport C 7210406 40 CZK
VTA0051 Rudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 7208097 40 CZK
VTA0658 Krejčová Petra SC vebr-sport B 2025208 40 CZK
VTA0254 Rudová Magdaléna SC vebr-sport B 7208074 40 CZK
VTA9999 Rybáková Radka SC vebr-sport 2019570 40 CZK
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8660908 40 CZK
VTA0302 Dlouhý Matěj SC vebr-sport B 2025219 40 CZK
0030001 Pražma Vojtěch 003 - WC - Wall Club rent 70 CZK
3.09 km, 7 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP1051 Dlouhá Julie SK Praga C 2099494 40 CZK
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 40 CZK
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9200531 40 CZK
OLP9999 Strnad Jakub PSK Olymp Praha 515033 40 CZK
VTA6751 Vorlíčková Lenka SC vebr-sport C 2025202 40 CZK
VTA5401 Khýn Miroslav SC vebr-sport C 2025212 40 CZK
VTA6851 Poláková Jolana SC vebr-sport C 897379 40 CZK
VTA0957 Novotná Barbora SC vebr-sport C 886294 40 CZK
VTA0902 Novisedlák Denis SC vebr-sport C 2025213 40 CZK
KTA6501 Hudeček Jaroslav SK Kotnov Tábor C 416339 40 CZK
VTA0951 Rybáková Ella SC vebr-sport C 2019554 40 CZK
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8662359 40 CZK
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8656659 40 CZK
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 40 CZK
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 40 CZK
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008759 40 CZK
entered total: 79, fee: 3220 CZK