Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
20.06.2020
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
RUZ - TJ Růžená
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 490
Náhradníků: 0
2.43 km, 18 kontrol
(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 8028807 100 Kč
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8008833 100 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 100 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 100 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 7200366 100 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 8116725 100 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 100 Kč
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 100 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 8028816 100 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 8109370 100 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 100 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 100 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8003618 100 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 100 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 100 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 100 Kč
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 100 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 100 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 8109391 100 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 100 Kč
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava C 7200364 100 Kč
LCE8903 Klusáček Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662697 100 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava C 7200599 100 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 100 Kč
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 100 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 100 Kč
TTR0103 Drábek Vojtěch OOB Třebíč C 2801050 100 Kč
PBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8660433 100 Kč
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003631 100 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 100 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 100 Kč
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662742 100 Kč
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov C 8680600 100 Kč
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 100 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 100 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 100 Kč
STE9411 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8662317 100 Kč
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 8662369 100 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 100 Kč
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53709 100 Kč
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava C 2045309 100 Kč
CHT8402 Jansa Jiří OOB SK Chrast C 8061449 100 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 100 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava A 8656540 100 Kč
OSN8900 Goncalves Joao SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 100 Kč