Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
12.09.2020
Místo konání:
Dobkov
Pořadatel:
CTB - SK OB Chotěboř
6.20 km, 105 m, 26 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 100 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 8004592 100 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 8109391 100 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 100 Kč
CHT8502 Martinec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 52168 100 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 100 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč A 8666871 100 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava C 7200599 100 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 100 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava R 8656540 100 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 7200366 100 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 8660510 100 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 8662358 100 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 8028816 100 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 100 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 8028807 100 Kč
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava C 7200364 100 Kč
JHB9902 Kubák Martin ml. TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 336772 100 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 100 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 100 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 100 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 100 Kč
OSN9443 Janíček Jakub SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 53603 200 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 8648570 100 Kč
LPU0222 Mareček Šimon OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8000543 100 Kč
DKP7705 Gregor Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014551 100 Kč
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 100 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 100 Kč
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 100 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656557 100 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8670458 100 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8670465 100 Kč
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8008833 100 Kč
JHB8305 Nesrovnal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4630 100 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 7300192 100 Kč
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 150 Kč
CHT8601 Kysilko Zdeněk OOB SK Chrast C 52304 150 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 8654886 150 Kč