Event entries: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Date:
2020/06/13
Place:
Svratouch
Organiser:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Classes:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     H70     HDR     T    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 470
Stand-by: 0
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA1152 Lubasová Nela OK Střelka C 2134353 60 CZK
CHT1053 Vítková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 682379 60 CZK
CHT1153 Havlíčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 2419858 60 CZK
TBM1052 Eliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8088388 60 CZK
OSN1151 Pilná Anna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 436927 60 CZK
OSN1050 Dvořáčková Eva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53177 60 CZK
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8662283 60 CZK
SJH1050 Pobudová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 60 CZK
RUZ1050 Kubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 60 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OSN1260 Voráčková Anežka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52142 60 CZK
SJI1150 Mácová Apolena OK Jihlava C 115 60 CZK
TTR1151 Dosbabová Magdaléna OOB Třebíč C 60 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB0851 Jelínková Michaela SK OB Chotěboř C 2121764 60 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8081227 60 CZK
STA0851 Plachá Nora OK Střelka C 2134370 60 CZK
STA0953 Lubasová Aneta OK Střelka C 2134325 60 CZK
SJI0855 Mácová Rozálie OK Jihlava C 2087651 60 CZK
CTB0951 Nováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 8648583 60 CZK
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 2420061 60 CZK
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8077877 60 CZK
SJI0851 Krátká Eliška OK Jihlava B 2125342 60 CZK
CHT0852 Kellerová Alice OOB SK Chrast B 2115706 60 CZK
CHT0851 Charouzová Eliška OOB SK Chrast B 2124755 60 CZK
SBK0955 Kolaříková Sofie KOB START Blansko C 2141907 60 CZK
JHB0851 Honzáková Nelka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7210807 60 CZK
CHT0951 Slavíková Barbora OOB SK Chrast C 2120993 60 CZK
SJI0951 Novotná Julie OK Jihlava C 2096133 60 CZK
OSN0950 Svojanovská Anna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52230 60 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB0752 Běloušková Kateřina SK OB Chotěboř B 8003607 60 CZK
CTB0753 Paulová Barbora SK OB Chotěboř B 2121757 60 CZK
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava B 2126366 60 CZK
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava B 8226390 60 CZK
SJI0650 Mácová Amálie OK Jihlava C 52331 60 CZK
CHT0753 Zoulíková Vendula OOB SK Chrast B 2120999 60 CZK
CHT0656 Slavíková Tereza OOB SK Chrast B 8226328 60 CZK
CHT0752 Škapová Markéta OOB SK Chrast B 2115709 60 CZK
CHT0651 Halamková Justýna OOB SK Chrast C 2115701 60 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8088288 60 CZK
CHT0655 Doležalová Barbora OOB SK Chrast C 2115708 60 CZK
OSN0757 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53158 60 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8670796 60 CZK
SJH0754 Potužníková Adéla SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2113415 60 CZK
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014456 60 CZK
TTR0651 Dosbabová Mariana OOB Třebíč C 52247 60 CZK
SJI0653 Wacková Anna OK Jihlava B 2126386 60 CZK
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 220400 60 CZK
PZR0752 Baďurová Eliška UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210868 60 CZK
CHT0652 Slavíková Eva OOB SK Chrast B 2124751 60 CZK
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená B 8116689 60 CZK
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8120028 60 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA0551 Plachá Zita OK Střelka B 2116453 100 CZK
CTB0551 Paulová Pavlína SK OB Chotěboř C 2119195 100 CZK
STA0451 Čápová Eliška OK Střelka B 2134335 100 CZK
JHB0551 Honzáková Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7210814 100 CZK
CHT0552 Veselá Tereza OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 100 CZK
OSN0452 Pilná Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 436958 100 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8226309 100 CZK
SJH0454 Novotná Jitka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663172 100 CZK
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8414138 100 CZK
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663167 100 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0250 Dočkalová Klára OK Jihlava A 1396852 100 CZK
CHT0353 Kropáčková Vendula OOB SK Chrast B 2148235 100 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 8660906 100 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 100 CZK
TBM0055 Nechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656601 100 CZK
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava B 8033298 100 CZK
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 100 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656742 100 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8656531 100 CZK
SJH9452 Tichá Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995864 100 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 100 CZK
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 8516414 100 CZK
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava C 336765 100 CZK
PZR9251 Majerčíková Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 100 CZK
RUZ7951 Hofhanzlová Hana TJ Růžená C 2801046 100 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB8051 Klusáčková Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 232874 100 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648571 100 CZK
JHB8053 Brychtová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103783 100 CZK
OSN8555 Voráčková Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9201331 100 CZK
CTB7851 Paulová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 2039078 100 CZK
SJI7852 Vítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 2081356 100 CZK
TTR8154 Dvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 224888 100 CZK
SJI7650 Krátká Soňa OK Jihlava C 2148195 100 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8656600 100 CZK
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 8033211 100 CZK
JHB7753 Honzáková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7207340 100 CZK
OSN7850 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8226322 100 CZK
SJH7853 Gregorová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 100 CZK
SJH7652 Potužníková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113481 100 CZK
TTR8152 Dosbabová Magdalena OOB Třebíč C 2011822 100 CZK
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 100 CZK
TAP8462 Hejtmánková Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 53640 100 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 2080977 100 CZK
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 100 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 100 CZK
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 100 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 100 CZK
TBM7152 Zajíčková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8667996 100 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007275 100 CZK
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2075659 100 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 100 CZK
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 100 CZK
TAP6952 Pavlů Veronika KOB Tretra Praha C 232198 100 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OSN5950 Hrušková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 590124 100 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8648580 100 CZK
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 303944 100 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 100 CZK
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 52237 100 CZK
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 100 CZK
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8655485 100 CZK
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8299099 100 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRT5350 Oulická Hana KOS Třešť C 2102564 100 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 100 CZK
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 100 CZK
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 52253 100 CZK
SJI5252 Podhorská Věra OK Jihlava C 1000506 100 CZK
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 100 CZK
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 100 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB1103 Novák Tobiáš SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 60 CZK
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079509 60 CZK
SJI1002 Buršík Matěj OK Jihlava C 2141936 60 CZK
CHT1001 Kopecký Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast C 2126238 60 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB1202 Běloušek Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 2113412 60 CZK
TRT1100 Mazzarese David KOS Třešť C 2102555 60 CZK
TBM1112 Hübner Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2118463 60 CZK
SJH1104 Nouza Vítek SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336789 60 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB0902 Klusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř C 2111816 60 CZK
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava B 2103300 60 CZK
TTR0901 Prášil Šimon OOB Třebíč C 500580 60 CZK
SJI0904 Jirků Ondřej OK Jihlava C 2125311 60 CZK
RUZ0900 Fraj David TJ Růžená C 49887 60 CZK
CHT0801 Vítek Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast B 682374 60 CZK
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava B 2088159 60 CZK
CHT0901 Škapa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 2115711 60 CZK
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096212 60 CZK
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663132 60 CZK
SJI0900 Dočkal Matouš OK Jihlava C 2113416 60 CZK
SJI0907 Růžička Tomáš OK Jihlava C 52298 60 CZK
PZR0900 Libra Matyáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210882 60 CZK
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená B 8116806 60 CZK
JHB0801 Šidlák Dominik TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49825 60 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB0603 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 2081398 60 CZK
SJI0600 Jirků František OK Jihlava C 52966 60 CZK
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř B 8226396 60 CZK
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 53153 60 CZK
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8070717 60 CZK
SJI0702 Prášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 2127589 60 CZK
CHT0701 Dejnožka Matěj OOB SK Chrast C 2111744 60 CZK
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8662367 60 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava A 8667506 60 CZK
OSN0707 Červinka Adam SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8226427 60 CZK
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 60 CZK
SJI0601 Hendrych Vít OK Jihlava B 8109369 60 CZK
SJI0704 Růžička Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 51772 60 CZK
SJI0703 Coufal Petr OK Jihlava C 2121888 60 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 8116725 100 CZK
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 2092373 100 CZK
CHT0503 Keller Filip OOB SK Chrast C 2115707 100 CZK
OSN0505 Dvořáček Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 2011898 100 CZK
SJH0504 Potužník Viktor SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8003611 100 CZK
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662342 100 CZK
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 100 CZK
SJI0505 Venhauer Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 2125372 100 CZK
CHT0502 Šíma Matěj OOB SK Chrast B 2127613 100 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 8109370 100 CZK
TTR0305 Novotný Tomáš OOB Třebíč B 2115144 100 CZK
TTR0203 Novotný Vojtěch OOB Třebíč B 2115149 100 CZK
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8656652 100 CZK
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 436440 100 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 100 CZK
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 100 CZK
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 8028807 100 CZK
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 8109391 100 CZK
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 7200366 100 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 100 CZK
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 100 CZK
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8003618 100 CZK
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 100 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 8662358 100 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 100 CZK
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 100 CZK
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113365 100 CZK
SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 886295 100 CZK
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava C 7200364 100 CZK
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 100 CZK
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 8648570 100 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava C 7200599 100 CZK
SJI7800 Máca Tomáš OK Jihlava C 141 100 CZK
RUZ7502 Fraj Oldřich TJ Růžená C 232335 100 CZK
JHB7702 Honzák Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7201753 100 CZK
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 100 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 100 CZK
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 100 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB7803 Klusáček Luděk SK OB Chotěboř C 232875 100 CZK
CTB7602 Běloušek Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2118480 100 CZK
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 8028823 100 CZK
OSN8000 Voráček Michal SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9201330 100 CZK
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8149899 100 CZK
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 100 CZK
CTB7601 Paul Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2039076 100 CZK
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 100 CZK
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 100 CZK
STA7802 Lubas Miroslav OK Střelka C 2029154 100 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 8028816 100 CZK
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 8003608 100 CZK
0040001 Uchytil Tomáš 004 - Měřín Cyklokroužek rent 240 CZK
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 100 CZK
OSN8002 Červinka Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 682677 100 CZK
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 100 CZK
SJH7705 Potužník Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113492 100 CZK
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 100 CZK
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 100 CZK
SJH7802 Míchal Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 100 CZK
SJI7700 Novotný Jakub OK Jihlava C 2080936 100 CZK
0050001 Albrecht David 005 - HO Skol 8116731 200 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 100 CZK
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 100 CZK
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 100 CZK
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 100 CZK
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8003600 100 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 100 CZK
OSN6600 Kovačič Marek SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8670817 100 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 100 CZK
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 100 CZK
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 100 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 100 CZK
SJH7002 Hojný Jaroslav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 100 CZK
SJH6502 Novotný Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079504 100 CZK
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 100 CZK
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8648639 100 CZK
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8116757 100 CZK
TTR6701 Drábek Petr OOB Třebíč C 2801047 100 CZK
NNN1970 Doubek Pavel Neregistrovaní rent 240 CZK
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 2800340 100 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 100 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8122027 100 CZK
OSN5501 Hruška Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 550310 100 CZK
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 8149879 100 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 100 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660393 100 CZK
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8648620 100 CZK
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 2103756 100 CZK
PZR5309 Novohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 100 CZK
SJI6001 Kafka Václav OK Jihlava C 301295 100 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2059757 100 CZK
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8050030 100 CZK
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 100 CZK
TTR6202 Sysel Svatobor OOB Třebíč C 52235 100 CZK
SJI6000 Šenkýř Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2044881 100 CZK
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 100 CZK
OSN6025 Černík Zdeněk SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8011 100 CZK
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8311133 100 CZK
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 200 CZK
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 100 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRT5100 Blecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 51989 100 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 100 CZK
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 7001410 100 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 52251 100 CZK
RUZ5306 Kubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 897365 100 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 100 CZK
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB START Blansko C 49683 100 CZK
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51917 100 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8656611 100 CZK
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 100 CZK
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 200 CZK
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 100 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8320135 100 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB1152 Klusáčková Dorota SK OB Chotěboř C 2120639 60 CZK
CTB1153 Klusáčková Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 2119197 60 CZK
SJI1401 Prošek Filip OK Jihlava C 888644 60 CZK
JHB1352 Brychtová Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 60 CZK
OSN1456 Voráčková Karolína SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 60 CZK
TRT1500 Mazzarese Aiden KOS Třešť C 2148130 60 CZK
JHB1550 Kubáková Laura TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 301356 60 CZK
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 60 CZK
SBK1111 Kolařík Sebastián KOB START Blansko C 49685 60 CZK
SJI1353 Lauermanová Eva OK Jihlava C 886813 60 CZK
SJI1515 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 2103711 60 CZK
CHT1351 Krejsová Markéta OOB SK Chrast C 52175 60 CZK
CHT1501 Krejsa Josef OOB SK Chrast C 8004592 60 CZK
SJH1351 Komárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995845 60 CZK
SJH1601 Míchal Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2420068 60 CZK
STA0952 Čápová Denisa OK Střelka C 2108878 60 CZK
PHK1313 Liška Albert OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9400 60 CZK
PHK1111 Liška Viktor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9393 60 CZK
SJI1201 Dočkal Prokop OK Jihlava C 2113497 60 CZK
CTB1200 Fikar Michal SK OB Chotěboř C 2082924 60 CZK
CTB1552 Fikarová Magdalena SK OB Chotěboř C 232861 60 CZK
SJI1450 Buršíková Eliška OK Jihlava C 336770 60 CZK
CHT1202 Martinec Eduard OOB SK Chrast C 2102866 60 CZK
CHT1502 Martinec Otakar OOB SK Chrast C 63591 60 CZK
RUZ1650 Hofhanzlová Magdaléna TJ Růžená C 2801042 60 CZK
TAP1300 Holata Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 2115740 60 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 100 CZK
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 100 CZK
CTB8053 Běloušková Ilona SK OB Chotěboř C 436415 100 CZK
TRT8100 Adam Aleš KOS Třešť C 2112763 100 CZK
0020001 Věříš Michal 002 - neregistrovaný 1000511 200 CZK
0020002 Andrea Sodomková 002 - neregistrovaný 1000456 200 CZK
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 7003047 100 CZK
RUZ7950 Frajová Kamila TJ Růžená C 2111732 100 CZK
OSN6850 Kovačičová Ivona SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51991 100 CZK
CHT8054 Kellerová Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 2148247 100 CZK
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436450 100 CZK
SJH7151 Nouzová Alena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113478 100 CZK
SJH0405 Smékal Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 100 CZK
SJI7853 Wacková Hana OK Jihlava C 2126383 100 CZK
SJI8150 Buršíková Olga OK Jihlava C 2141924 100 CZK
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 200 CZK
NNN0001 Husáková Pavlína Neregistrovaní rent 240 CZK
JHB8452 Korberová Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 100 CZK
entered total: 311, fee: 27600 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.