Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
28.10.2020
Místo konání:
Ospělov - náves
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice
Kategorie:
D10C     D12     D14     D16     D35     D45     H10C     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H70     HD10N    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL1150 Kubíčková Magdalena SOB Olomouc C 2113056 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0952 Hýblová Eliška Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8226380 120 Kč
JPV0950 Gottwaldová Anna Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52746 120 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0652 Přikrylová Jana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112722 120 Kč
JPV0653 Přikrylová Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112741 120 Kč
UOL0753 Jílková Pavla SOB Olomouc B 8670784 120 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc A 8680425 120 Kč
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2088166 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0555 Plachá Aneta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108881 120 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 120 Kč
UOL8050 Jílková Hana SOB Olomouc C 8116765 120 Kč
46P7700 Biolik Agnieszka (POL) Trackcourse 8197778 120 Kč
UOL7752 Kubíčková Eva SOB Olomouc C 2419904 120 Kč
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8516420 120 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV7474 Hýblová Iveta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2127879 120 Kč
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 8061435 120 Kč
JPV7551 Gottwaldová Hana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2081370 120 Kč
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8648634 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV1010 Plachý Matyáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2115705 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0801 Kubíček Vavřinec SOB Olomouc C 2113097 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0700 Janeček Jáchym SOB Olomouc B 2133905 120 Kč
JPV0707 Plachý Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2108899 120 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 8660477 120 Kč
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 120 Kč
JPV0520 Poláček Tomáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108908 120 Kč
ASU0448 Štoudek Martin Magnus Orienteering C 53112 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0302 Krampla Michal Jan SOB Olomouc B 8116830 120 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8662320 120 Kč
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 8198811 120 Kč
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
46P7600 Biolik Grzegorz (POL) Trackcourse 8210276 120 Kč
PLU8201 Hubík Hubert TJ SOKOL Plumlov 8670809 120 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV7404 Přikryl Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102771 120 Kč
UOL6601 Krampla Tomáš SOB Olomouc C 2148092 120 Kč
JPV7202 Hýbl Dušan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2127873 120 Kč
UOL6500 Kubíček Jiří SOB Olomouc C 1410004 120 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2127611 120 Kč
JPV7214 Poláček Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112735 120 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8488884 120 Kč
OOL5707 Zdráhal Robert SK Haná orienteering C 8451957 120 Kč
JPV6515 Plachý Martin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2103780 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 8061472 120 Kč
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 52438 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PLU1300 Hubík Hubert TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2124774 70 Kč
PLU1500 Hubík Radan TJ SOKOL Plumlov 7790004 70 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 45, vklad: 5200 Kč