Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
17.10.2020
Místo konání:
Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem
Pořadatel:
SFM - O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D20C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H20C     HDR    
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 120
Náhradníků: 0
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1151 Řádková Zuzana TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49488 40 Kč
MOV1051 Horáčková Karolína SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 40 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM1053 Juračáková Judita SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 40 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087504 40 Kč
AOV1050 Hrubá Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361955 40 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 2060211 40 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 40 Kč
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec C 8004343 40 Kč
TRI0955 Pietrzyková Zuzana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 40 Kč
TRI0956 Kawuloková Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003651 40 Kč
SIT0851 Byrtusová Klára OK SILESIA C 8667954 40 Kč
BFM0955 Burešová Eliška SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428283 40 Kč
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 40 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava B 8670475 120 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 8670472 120 Kč
TRI0652 Walicová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 120 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 8654916 120 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava B 8670474 120 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 8656605 120 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 8660369 120 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 120 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 7002089 120 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 7210919 120 Kč
TRI0550 Krčková Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec C 8033258 120 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava B 8670491 120 Kč
MOV0553 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Ostrava B 2102874 120 Kč
MOV0450 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Ostrava C 2087705 120 Kč
MOV0552 Vojkůvková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420438 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 8061463 120 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662702 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209788 120 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 8656736 120 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1200 Mokrosz Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 40 Kč
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 40 Kč
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143377 40 Kč
BFM1202 Hrabal Václav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49456 40 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 40 Kč
TRI1002 Kubien Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 40 Kč
TRI1004 Zielina Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 40 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49443 40 Kč
MOV1003 Menzel František SKOB Ostrava C 428276 40 Kč
BFM1001 Hrabal František SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087497 40 Kč
MOV1005 Masny Przemyslaw SKOB Ostrava C 428759 40 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0902 Mokrosz Mateusz TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 40 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 40 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 40 Kč
TRI0802 Bocek Václav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8116808 40 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 40 Kč
MOV0902 Mihalka Alexandr SKOB Ostrava C 428249 40 Kč
BFM0902 Rýznar Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49454 40 Kč
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49451 40 Kč
BFM0803 Václavík Šimon SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49460 40 Kč
BFM0903 Otta Tobiáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49496 40 Kč
MOV0802 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava C 338910 40 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 8670493 120 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 8116762 120 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8657 120 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667990 120 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 120 Kč
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava B 8670494 120 Kč
BFM0704 Rýznar Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087509 120 Kč
BFM0703 Mališ Eduard SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2129247 120 Kč
BFM0608 Otta Kryštof SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49492 120 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 120 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8655414 120 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 8002604 120 Kč
SIT0501 Bíčánek Jan OK SILESIA B 8226307 120 Kč
SIT0503 Damek Ondřej OK SILESIA B 8667526 120 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA B 8663128 120 Kč
SIT0401 Kovařík Tomáš OK SILESIA B 8656740 120 Kč
MOV0504 Řepka Michal SKOB Ostrava C 436424 120 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 8660459 120 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8629759 120 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 120 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 53180 120 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 8109360 120 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 8028879 120 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 120 Kč
SIT0101 Kovařík Martin OK SILESIA B 8655413 120 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KYL0950 Navrátilová Marie SK SP Kylešovice C zapůjčit 80 Kč
TRI1400 Walaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 40 Kč
TRI1201 Myslivec Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49371 40 Kč
TRI1650 Sližová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 40 Kč
TRI1204 Zielina Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 40 Kč
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49449 40 Kč
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2102867 40 Kč
BFM1153 Burešová Sofie SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 40 Kč
BFM1152 Mališová Ema SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410795 40 Kč
BFM1201 Václavík Jakub SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49461 40 Kč
NNN0001 Panna Marek Neregistrovaní 2080824 40 Kč
TRI1203 Kowalczyk Jáchym TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 92, vklad: 7240 Kč