Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 Kč |
KAM1252 | Dobyášová KateřinaDobyášová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2039186 | 80 Kč |
PGP1350 | Řepková EmaŘepková Ema | SK Praga | C | 2148115 | 80 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 80 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 80 Kč |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 80 Kč |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 80 Kč |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 80 Kč |
DKP1159 | Kopecká DarjaKopecká Darja | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 80 Kč |
ROU1251 | Hejcmanová AmálieHejcmanová Amálie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2139470 | 80 Kč |
LOU1252 | Pešková MariePešková Marie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2420048 | 80 Kč |
DOR1057 | Basistová AnetaBasistová Aneta | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 80 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 80 Kč |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127572 | 80 Kč |
DKP1356 | Poláčková MariePoláčková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 80 Kč |
KAM1450 | Neškudlová KateřinaNeškudlová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 80 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 80 Kč |
DCH1050 | Adámková SáraAdámková Sára | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8025 | 80 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419917 | 80 Kč |
DKP1160 | Tomešová StellaTomešová Stella | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 331606 | 80 Kč |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 Kč |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 2419862 | 80 Kč |
FYD1150 | Juřinová AnetaJuřinová Aneta | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2125339 | 80 Kč |
LOU1056 | Vaughanová BarboraVaughanová Barbora | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
FSP1054 | Geffertová MartaGeffertová Marta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 80 Kč |
FSP1152 | Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 80 Kč |
0340003 | Šňupárková BarborkaŠňupárková Barborka | 034 - Šňupárkovi | 51718 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 80 Kč |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 80 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 80 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2134299 | 80 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 80 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 Kč |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 80 Kč |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | 80 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 80 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 80 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 80 Kč |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | C | 2420001 | 80 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 80 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 80 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 80 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 80 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 80 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 80 Kč |
TJP1151 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8014509 | 80 Kč |
TAP1056 | Jirousová EditaJirousová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1153 | Kolářová AlenaKolářová Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 80 Kč |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | C | 2144052 | 80 Kč |
TAP1052 | Jakubesová JulieJakubesová Julie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143343 | 120 Kč |
KAM1152 | Neškudlová AnnaNeškudlová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | B | 2099527 | 80 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 80 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | C | 8013933 | 80 Kč |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 2143397 | 80 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 80 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 8515520 | 80 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | B | 2148141 | 80 Kč |
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8003637 | 80 Kč |
DKL0851 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 2119205 | 80 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 8116673 | 80 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 80 Kč |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 80 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 80 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 80 Kč |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 80 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103732 | 80 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 80 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 80 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | B | 8109375 | 80 Kč |
RIC0952 | Herynková LucieHerynková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2112780 | 80 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 80 Kč |
TAP0959 | Axon AmelieAxon Amelie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 80 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 80 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 80 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 80 Kč |
DKP0866 | Kopecká VeronikaKopecká Veronika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 80 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 80 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 80 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 80 Kč |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 80 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029171 | 80 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | B | 8000237 | 80 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 80 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 80 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 80 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 8061502 | 80 Kč |
DKP0952 | Lampová JulieLampová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2112724 | 80 Kč | |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 2058512 | 80 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 80 Kč |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 80 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029181 | 80 Kč |
FSP0853 | Hüblová AgátaHüblová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029179 | 80 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8116730 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2099509 | 80 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419959 | 80 Kč |
LOU0853 | Vaughanová SáraVaughanová Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143394 | 80 Kč |
KNC0852 | Homolová RozálieHomolová Rozálie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0952 | Hánělová LucieHánělová Lucie | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115714 | 80 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 80 Kč |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 120 Kč |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 120 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | 80 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 80 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | B | 8662326 | 80 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080818 | 80 Kč |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 80 Kč |
DKP0761 | Marešová NelaMarešová Nela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419955 | 80 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 8116754 | 80 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 80 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 2143358 | 80 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 80 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 80 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682643 | 80 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 2080902 | 80 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | B | 2103252 | 80 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8033253 | 80 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 80 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 8667545 | 80 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 8226420 | 80 Kč |
RIC0657 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | OB Říčany | C | 52857 | 80 Kč |
DKP0659 | Heřmanová AinoHeřmanová Aino | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2039145 | 80 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 80 Kč |
DKP0756 | Kohoutková KateřinaKohoutková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2801011 | 80 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 80 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014519 | 80 Kč |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 80 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 80 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419952 | 80 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029170 | 80 Kč |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 80 Kč |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 80 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2081361 | 80 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2090870 | 80 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 80 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8116682 | 80 Kč |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 80 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | C | 8033231 | 80 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2116468 | 80 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | B | 8226350 | 80 Kč |
RIC0757 | Nekovářová LucieNekovářová Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2085569 | 80 Kč |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 80 Kč |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2099495 | 80 Kč |
KAM0755 | Křečková ApolenaKřečková Apolena | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 80 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 80 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 301182 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125370 | 80 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 8149880 | 80 Kč |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421898 | 120 Kč |
HCE0751 | Vavřinová JohanaVavřinová Johana | TJ Hostivice | C | 2118496 | 120 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029168 | 120 Kč |
FSP0651 | Svobodová JulieSvobodová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116721 | 120 Kč |
RIC0756 | Stoklasová EliškaStoklasová Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049643 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 120 Kč |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 8226413 | 120 Kč |
PGP0454 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | SK Praga | C | 8003663 | 120 Kč |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 8226321 | 120 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2075612 | 120 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 120 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 120 Kč |
RIC0457 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 52859 | 120 Kč |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 120 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | B | 8660543 | 120 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 120 Kč |
TAP0551 | Rosendorfová HanaRosendorfová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2126350 | 120 Kč |
RIC0555 | Volná HanaVolná Hana | OB Říčany | C | 2148201 | 120 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 120 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2111746 | 120 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 8660563 | 120 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8149896 | 120 Kč |
KPY0551 | Svobodová AlžbětaSvobodová Alžběta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116789 | 120 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 120 Kč |
TAP0450 | Linhartová AnnaLinhartová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148167 | 120 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 8033251 | 120 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2088701 | 120 Kč |
JHB0551 | Honzáková LenkaHonzáková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7210814 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 120 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 120 Kč |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8680610 | 200 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 8516920 | 200 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 200 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | A | 8149886 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 8226331 | 120 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 120 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | B | 8667952 | 120 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 120 Kč |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | B | 8226394 | 120 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 8004317 | 120 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8517325 | 120 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 120 Kč |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 120 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 120 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 120 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 120 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | A | 2020712 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116827 | 120 Kč |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085001 | 120 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 120 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 200 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 8226361 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | B | 8033215 | 120 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | B | 49640 | 120 Kč |
DLP0050 | Horalíková EvaHoralíková Eva | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2148220 | 120 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 120 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 120 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8030301 | 120 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | R | 7210234 | 120 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | C | 2031355 | 120 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 120 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 120 Kč |
0240001 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | 024 - dodatecna prihlaska | 9101185 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 120 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 120 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 120 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 120 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 120 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226308 | 120 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2102777 | 120 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 120 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 120 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | R | 8660456 | 120 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 120 Kč |
PFP9250 | Procházková IvetaProcházková Iveta | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 53009 | 120 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | C | 1407423 | 120 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 120 Kč |
KAM0154 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 2800330 | 120 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 120 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 120 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 120 Kč |
SPC8853 | Vedralová VeronikaVedralová Veronika | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660565 | 120 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 120 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 8000244 | 120 Kč |
FSP8686 | Skripniková PetraSkripniková Petra | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53159 | 120 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 120 Kč |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 120 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8350120 | 120 Kč |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 120 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 120 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 120 Kč |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 120 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 120 Kč |
KAM9354 | Landovská PetraLandovská Petra | OK Kamenice | E | 8271093 | 120 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 120 Kč |
KAM9853 | Sheshikova AnastasiaSheshikova Anastasia | OK Kamenice | C | 1600872 | 120 Kč |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 120 Kč |
PGP9956 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | SK Praga | C | 2021848 | 120 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 120 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | E | 8656705 | 120 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7522295 | 120 Kč |
0280001 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | 028 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8066680 | 200 Kč | |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 200 Kč |
EKP9850 | Zurynková MichaelaZurynková Michaela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 416340 | 200 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 200 Kč |
PGP8153 | Ryšavá VendulaRyšavá Vendula | SK Praga | C | 8662726 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 120 Kč |
VIP7855 | Skobová TerezaSkobová Tereza | SK VIPrahlo | C | 7211289 | 120 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 120 Kč |
VSP8151 | Neuhäuserová LadislavaNeuhäuserová Ladislava | USK Praha | C | 5641 | 120 Kč |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 120 Kč |
PGP9163 | Oľhavová HanaOľhavová Hana | SK Praga | C | 416555 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 120 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 120 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 120 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 120 Kč |
ROU8151 | Bazinková BlankaBazinková Blanka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660505 | 120 Kč |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 1886930 | 120 Kč |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 120 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 120 Kč |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 120 Kč |
PGP7762 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | SK Praga | C | 2126398 | 120 Kč |
LOU8150 | Geševa RadkaGeševa Radka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 1450169 | 120 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 120 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 120 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 1407428 | 120 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 120 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 120 Kč |
DKP7953 | Němečková TerezaNěmečková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 120 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 120 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 120 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 120 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 120 Kč |
RIC7750 | Herynková IrenaHerynková Irena | OB Říčany | C | 2131184 | 120 Kč |
RIC7651 | Lazarová PavlaLazarová Pavla | OB Říčany | C | 2085572 | 120 Kč |
RIC7757 | Vláčilová KateřinaVláčilová Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 9943 | 120 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 120 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 120 Kč |
DKL8052 | Lohová MonikaLohová Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 120 Kč |
DKP7950 | Rybářová LucieRybářová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7142530 | 120 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 120 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 120 Kč |
PGP7652 | Svatá IvanaSvatá Ivana | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 120 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 120 Kč |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 440405 | 120 Kč |
FSP8150 | Stará VendulaStará Vendula | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 120 Kč |
DVP7650 | Šťovíčková DagmarŠťovíčková Dagmar | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51549 | 120 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 120 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 120 Kč |
LOU7950 | Zábřeská JitkaZábřeská Jitka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
RIC7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 7207365 | 120 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 120 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 120 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | C | 2115078 | 120 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 7204994 | 120 Kč |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 120 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 120 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 120 Kč |
PGP8056 | Štáfková JitkaŠtáfková Jitka | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 120 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 8012024 | 120 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 8660561 | 120 Kč |
SPC7955 | Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660559 | 120 Kč |
TEP7950 | Vacíková JanaVacíková Jana | Tempo Praha | C | 7210928 | 120 Kč |
DCH7852 | Adámková BlankaAdámková Blanka | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8078 | 120 Kč |
PGP7857 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2127610 | 120 Kč |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 120 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 120 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 120 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 120 Kč |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 120 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 120 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 120 Kč |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226305 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 120 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 120 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 120 Kč |
LOU7550 | Šunková KarolínaŠunková Karolína | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143334 | 120 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 120 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 120 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075666 | 120 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 120 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 120 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 120 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 120 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 120 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 120 Kč |
DKP7450 | Kotenová PetraKotenová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148127 | 120 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 120 Kč |
KNC7151 | Dobešová MonikaDobešová Monika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515078 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 120 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 120 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 120 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 120 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 120 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 120 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 120 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 120 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 120 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 120 Kč |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 120 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 120 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 120 Kč |
UVP7450 | Bohatá PavlaBohatá Pavla | Slovan Praha | C | 7920 | 120 Kč |
ROU7450 | Hejcmanová PavlaHejcmanová Pavla | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2001925 | 120 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 8033239 | 120 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 120 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 120 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 120 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 120 Kč |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 120 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116688 | 120 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 120 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 120 Kč |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | C | 2044893 | 120 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 120 Kč |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 120 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 120 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 120 Kč |
DCE7550 | Kándlová AdélaKándlová Adéla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113044 | 120 Kč |
KAM6550 | Aschermannová EvaAschermannová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 301628 | 120 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | 120 Kč |
RIC7550 | Zichová HanaZichová Hana | OB Říčany | 2073683 | 120 Kč | |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7351 | Hánělová KatarínaHánělová Katarína | OB SK Zvole | C | 9200991 | 120 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 120 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 200 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 200 Kč |
PGP7053 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2129235 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 120 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 120 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 120 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 120 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 120 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 120 Kč |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 120 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 120 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 120 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 120 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 120 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 120 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 120 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 120 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 120 Kč |
0240002 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | 024 - dodatecna prihlaska | 9101184 | 120 Kč | |
PGP6153 | Tichovská JitkaTichovská Jitka | SK Praga | C | 53005 | 120 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 80 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 80 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 80 Kč |
SBK5555 | Seifertová MarieSeifertová Marie | KOB START Blansko | C | 2011795 | 80 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8200025 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 80 Kč |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 80 Kč |
DKL1102 | Chudoba JiříChudoba Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2000552 | 80 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 80 Kč |
CEP1100 | Paulů MaxPaulů Max | Čepíci | C | 2148212 | 80 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 80 Kč |
DKP1207 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428204 | 80 Kč |
LOU1000 | Zábřeský LukášZábřeský Lukáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
RIC1407 | Seidl KryštofSeidl Kryštof | OB Říčany | C | 51610 | 80 Kč |
RIC1100 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | OB Říčany | C | 888643 | 80 Kč |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 80 Kč |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 80 Kč |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 80 Kč |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 80 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 Kč |
DKP1112 | Poláček OtakarPoláček Otakar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 80 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 80 Kč |
KNC1100 | Pačes VítězslavPačes Vítězslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2134271 | 80 Kč |
0250001 | Pakosta VojtechPakosta Vojtech | 025 - PGP | 51688 | 80 Kč | |
0260002 | Burgr AdamBurgr Adam | 026 - MKP | 2113476 | 80 Kč | |
0180001 | Basista TobiášBasista Tobiáš | 018 - DOR | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DKP1402 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 80 Kč |
DKP1210 | Valenta FilipValenta Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029191 | 80 Kč |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143387 | 80 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 80 Kč |
TAP1100 | Protiva MikulášProtiva Mikuláš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419957 | 80 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8007178 | 80 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 80 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 80 Kč |
DKL1000 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | KOB Kladno | C | 2127889 | 80 Kč |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095971 | 80 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 Kč |
TAP1106 | Sedlář ProkopSedlář Prokop | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7205567 | 80 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 Kč |
RIC1004 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OB Říčany | C | 2096260 | 80 Kč |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 80 Kč |
PGP1003 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Praga | C | 2419975 | 80 Kč |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 80 Kč |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2067255 | 80 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 80 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2035145 | 80 Kč |
RIC1201 | Posch JaroslavPosch Jaroslav | OB Říčany | C | 2419902 | 80 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226428 | 80 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7756777 | 80 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 80 Kč |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 80 Kč |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 80 Kč |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1101 | Mlčkovský OndřejMlčkovský Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | C | 2039182 | 80 Kč |
LOU1002 | Pešek JanPešek Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2419903 | 80 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2000603 | 80 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 51487 | 80 Kč |
DLP1006 | Vyskočil VítVyskočil Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419995 | 80 Kč |
DLP1002 | Frei ŠimonFrei Šimon | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2029210 | 80 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029180 | 80 Kč |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 80 Kč |
KAM1005 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 80 Kč |
ROU1201 | Vaněk JáchymVaněk Jáchym | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2148112 | 80 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 80 Kč |
0220001 | Vyskočil VilémVyskočil Vilém | 022 - Vilik | 2032140 | 80 Kč | |
PDY1000 | Nedoma OliverNedoma Oliver | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2144101 | 80 Kč |
DKP1113 | Vydra JonášVydra Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 80 Kč |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2067203 | 120 Kč |
DKP1013 | Fanta JáchymFanta Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 80 Kč |
0340002 | Šňupárek JanŠňupárek Jan | 034 - Šňupárkovi | 899160 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007172 | 80 Kč |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8090146 | 80 Kč |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660353 | 80 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 2113047 | 80 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 80 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 80 Kč |
TAP0904 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419962 | 80 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2143373 | 80 Kč |
PGP0805 | Řepka JanŘepka Jan | SK Praga | C | 2134301 | 80 Kč |
PGP0807 | Zyma PetrZyma Petr | SK Praga | C | 2113491 | 80 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 80 Kč |
LOU0900 | Gešev MartinGešev Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2141915 | 80 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 8028811 | 80 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 80 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 80 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2000574 | 80 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 2420046 | 80 Kč |
TAP0810 | Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226359 | 80 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 80 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 80 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 80 Kč |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 80 Kč |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 80 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 80 Kč |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 8226412 | 80 Kč |
0070001 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | 007 - Kulíšci | 2029204 | 80 Kč | |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 80 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2801414 | 80 Kč |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | 2129227 | 80 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 80 Kč |
DKP0908 | Rybář MatějRybář Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201777 | 80 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 80 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2039161 | 80 Kč |
TAP0913 | Pazák EduardPazák Eduard | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419970 | 80 Kč |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 80 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 80 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141934 | 80 Kč |
RIC0807 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2148148 | 80 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0905 | Hinks-Edwards AdamHinks-Edwards Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 2001940 | 80 Kč |
DKP0917 | Baumruk ŠtěpánBaumruk Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420017 | 80 Kč |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 80 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2133884 | 80 Kč |
DOR0905 | Foršt BrunoForšt Bruno | OK Dobříš | C | 232208 | 80 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 Kč |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 80 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 80 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8226363 | 80 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8044382 | 80 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 80 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028833 | 80 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 Kč |
DKP0919 | Špalek FilipŠpalek Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 80 Kč |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 80 Kč |
KAM0804 | Vít Samuel AronVít Samuel Aron | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115685 | 80 Kč |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148203 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 80 Kč |
KNC0900 | Čečetka MatějČečetka Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 80 Kč |
KNC0804 | Mahei MykolaMahei Mykola | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 80 Kč |
KNC0801 | Pačes FrantišekPačes František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2115704 | 80 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 2073719 | 80 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2148166 | 120 Kč |
KAM0902 | Zavadil ŠtěpánZavadil Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 2148177 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 80 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 80 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 80 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 80 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419918 | 80 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | C | 8007173 | 80 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 80 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | 80 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8028856 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 80 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 80 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 80 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8061461 | 80 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 8012037 | 80 Kč |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049635 | 80 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 80 Kč |
LBE0703 | Bureš ŠimonBureš Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1150699 | 80 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 80 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 80 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 80 Kč |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 515033 | 80 Kč |
CHT0601 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336786 | 80 Kč |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1000461 | 80 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 80 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 80 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 80 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 80 Kč |
TAP0613 | Vyhnis ŠimonVyhnis Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2039206 | 80 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 80 Kč |
ROU0704 | Hejcman JaroslavHejcman Jaroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | B | 2099526 | 80 Kč |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 80 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 80 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 80 Kč |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 80 Kč |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 80 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2134307 | 80 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 8116815 | 80 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | B | 2080956 | 80 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 2131194 | 80 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 80 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 80 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 80 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 80 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | B | 2060263 | 80 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 80 Kč |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 80 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 80 Kč |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127608 | 80 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | B | 2085614 | 80 Kč |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303937 | 80 Kč |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 80 Kč |
FSP0711 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 4641788 | 80 Kč |
ROU0705 | Čížek FilipČížek Filip | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 120 Kč |
FSP0603 | Červinka LukášČervinka Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2078487 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 1450165 | 120 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 120 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 120 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 8667982 | 120 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 120 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 120 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 120 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 120 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9540001 | 120 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 120 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 120 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8149881 | 120 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 120 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8660513 | 120 Kč |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051516 | 120 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8517329 | 120 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091561 | 120 Kč |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 120 Kč |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2800293 | 120 Kč |
RIC0510 | Němeček MatoušNěmeček Matouš | OB Říčany | C | 2080984 | 120 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 120 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 8670467 | 120 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8116782 | 120 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 120 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 120 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 120 Kč |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102710 | 120 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 120 Kč |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 120 Kč |
TAP0405 | Kuchař MatějKuchař Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667509 | 120 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 120 Kč |
ROU0401 | Kozák JakubKozák Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031368 | 120 Kč |
FSP0501 | Lukeš FrantišekLukeš František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 4641787 | 120 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 515098 | 120 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | B | 2032183 | 200 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 200 Kč |
VSP0412 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | USK Praha | B | 8655418 | 200 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | A | 8662308 | 200 Kč |
PGP0411 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0207 | Charousek MatějCharousek Matěj | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 120 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 120 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 8656580 | 120 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 8662292 | 120 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8020122 | 120 Kč |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 120 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 120 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 8226426 | 120 Kč |
DKL0300 | Swart BenjaminSwart Benjamin | KOB Kladno | C | 682646 | 120 Kč |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 120 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | B | 2080903 | 120 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 120 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8666867 | 120 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8322332 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 120 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 120 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 120 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 120 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680607 | 120 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 120 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 120 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516425 | 120 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 120 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 120 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 120 Kč |
DKP8604 | Jůzek MartinJůzek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51792 | 120 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 120 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 120 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 120 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 120 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 120 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 120 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | R | 8636798 | 120 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 120 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 120 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 120 Kč |
PGP8904 | Pavlů OndřejPavlů Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8232039 | 120 Kč |
SCP8807 | Modrý MarekModrý Marek | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2056442 | 120 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 120 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 120 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 120 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 120 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 120 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 120 Kč |
FSP7613 | Tomášek JakubTomášek Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 410391 | 120 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 120 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 120 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 120 Kč |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 120 Kč |
0020001 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 002 - Berouňáci | 7300555 | 120 Kč | |
0020002 | Bouda MilanBouda Milan | 002 - Berouňáci | 7300556 | 120 Kč | |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 120 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 8644884 | 120 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 120 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 120 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 120 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 120 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 120 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 120 Kč |
FSP7909 | Skripnik ŠtěpánSkripnik Štěpán | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7201806 | 120 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 120 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 120 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648562 | 120 Kč |
PGP8909 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | SK Praga | C | 8670464 | 120 Kč |
RBK8604 | Jalový VlastimilJalový Vlastimil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52024 | 120 Kč |
SRK9002 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7210306 | 120 Kč |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 120 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 120 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 120 Kč |
DVP7703 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 981810 | 120 Kč |
RIC7407 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | OB Říčany | C | 8033245 | 120 Kč |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | R | 8644492 | 120 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662366 | 120 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 120 Kč |
SPC8306 | Vedral MartinVedral Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8518319 | 120 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 120 Kč |
KAM0113 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Kamenice | A | 8663176 | 120 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 8116741 | 120 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 120 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 120 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 120 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8651935 | 120 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515123 | 120 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | A | 8680302 | 120 Kč |
DKP8203 | Goder JosefGoder Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8517315 | 120 Kč |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 200 Kč |
0280002 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | 028 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 200 Kč | |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 200 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | C | 8680382 | 200 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 200 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 8656513 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 120 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 120 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 120 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 120 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 120 Kč |
SRK9510 | Bláha DavidBláha David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 09491 | 120 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 120 Kč |
0130001 | Němec Tomáš Němec Tomáš | 013 - OK SUDOP | 8515 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 120 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 120 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 120 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 120 Kč |
KAM7802 | Dobyáš PetrDobyáš Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2039199 | 120 Kč |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 120 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 120 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 120 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 120 Kč |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 120 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 120 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 120 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 120 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 120 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 120 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 120 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 120 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8226407 | 120 Kč |
RIC7504 | Lazar JindřichLazar Jindřich | OB Říčany | C | 2127577 | 120 Kč |
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 52225 | 120 Kč |
DKP8110 | Rybář TomášRybář Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7800087 | 120 Kč |
DKP7903 | Machar PavelMachar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 120 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 120 Kč |
0110001 | Bureš KamilBureš Kamil | 011 - Kamil Bureš | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8648611 | 120 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 120 Kč |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 120 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 120 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 120 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 120 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 120 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 120 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 120 Kč |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 120 Kč |
DKP7706 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143360 | 120 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8662328 | 120 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 120 Kč |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 120 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 120 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 120 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8226410 | 120 Kč |
KAM8000 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8226404 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 120 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 120 Kč |
PGP8400 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | SK Praga | C | 53008 | 120 Kč |
RIC8001 | Silovský TomášSilovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8667534 | 120 Kč |
PDY8102 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8414108 | 120 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 120 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648599 | 120 Kč |
ROU7504 | Simr PavelSimr Pavel | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031351 | 120 Kč |
FSP7403 | Lukeš ZdeněkLukeš Zdeněk | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 4641786 | 120 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2029214 | 120 Kč |
FYD7800 | Juřina FrantišekJuřina František | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8329 | 120 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 120 Kč |
PCB6101 | Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír | SKP České Budějovice | C | 1401041 | 120 Kč |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8116667 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 120 Kč |
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134331 | 120 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 888639 | 120 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 120 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 120 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 120 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 120 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 120 Kč |
HCE6700 | Halač JaroslavHalač Jaroslav | TJ Hostivice | C | 2133888 | 120 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 120 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 120 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 120 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 120 Kč |
KAM6601 | Mack TomášMack Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 416156 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 120 Kč |
CEP7301 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | Čepíci | C | 2135166 | 120 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 120 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 120 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 120 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 120 Kč |
0060001 | Koten PetrKoten Petr | 006 - neregistrován | 2001999 | 120 Kč | |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8004274 | 120 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 120 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 120 Kč |
RIC7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 887622 | 120 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 120 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 120 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 120 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 120 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 120 Kč |
TUV7304 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8670480 | 120 Kč |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 120 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 120 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 120 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028876 | 120 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 120 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 120 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8011594 | 120 Kč |
0120001 | Řehořek JanŘehořek Jan | 012 - ob nikolajka | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 120 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 120 Kč |
0150001 | Stěpanov IljaStěpanov Ilja | 015 - zadny | 8109367 | 120 Kč | |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 120 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226339 | 120 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 120 Kč |
KAM6500 | Aschermann DavidAschermann David | OK Kamenice | C | 428289 | 120 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8226358 | 120 Kč |
HCE6801 | Kuttelwascher RadekKuttelwascher Radek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417254 | 120 Kč |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 120 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 120 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 120 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 120 Kč |
DKL7001 | Swart JanSwart Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 2144071 | 120 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 120 Kč |
DCE7400 | Kándl FilipKándl Filip | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113085 | 120 Kč |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120848 | 120 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 120 Kč |
RIC7300 | Zicha JosefZicha Josef | OB Říčany | 2073689 | 120 Kč | |
VRL7001 | Červinka JiříČervinka Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078489 | 120 Kč |
DKP7001 | Vydra LukášVydra Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 120 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 120 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 120 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 120 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 120 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 120 Kč |
DKP7401 | Hladík ZdeněkHladík Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087701 | 120 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 200 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 200 Kč |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 200 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 200 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 200 Kč |
VRL6801 | Tryzna PavelTryzna Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2019219 | 200 Kč | |
0340001 | Šňupárek OndřejŠňupárek Ondřej | 034 - Šňupárkovi | 8662695 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 120 Kč |
PGP6004 | Pasnichenko ViktorPasnichenko Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8116705 | 120 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 120 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 120 Kč |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 120 Kč |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 206496 | 120 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 120 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888613 | 120 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 120 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 8116719 | 120 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 8226367 | 120 Kč |
MFP5700 | Minchev IvanMinchev Ivan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8116819 | 120 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 120 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 120 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 80 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 80 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 80 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 80 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 80 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 80 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 80 Kč |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 8040749 | 80 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8200026 | 80 Kč |
0090001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 009 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 80 Kč | |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8648617 | 80 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 80 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 80 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 80 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 80 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 80 Kč |
0200001 | Janoušek VladimírJanoušek Vladimír | 020 - Vlašim | 303913 | 80 Kč | |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 80 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 80 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 80 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 80 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 80 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 80 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 80 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 80 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 80 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | 7210063 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 120 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 120 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 120 Kč |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 120 Kč |
KAM8052 | Dobyášová ZuzanaDobyášová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2039085 | 120 Kč |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 120 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 120 Kč |
CEP7650 | Paulů MarkétaPaulů Markéta | Čepíci | 2127871 | 120 Kč | |
0030001 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | 003 - - | 2001953 | 120 Kč | |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 120 Kč |
KAM7552 | Štěpánková AdélaŠtěpánková Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
LOU8000 | Břízek PetrBřízek Petr | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143409 | 120 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 120 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 120 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 120 Kč |
0100001 | Šimerka JanŠimerka Jan | 010 - Šimerka | 7210932 | 120 Kč | |
TEH8751 | Sládková ZuzanaSládková Zuzana | Sokol Tehov | C | 51396 | 120 Kč |
TEH7800 | Procházka ZdenekProcházka Zdenek | Sokol Tehov | C | 51399 | 120 Kč |
DKP9052 | Hořejší JanaHořejší Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 120 Kč |
RIC7452 | Němečková MichaelaNěmečková Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2080986 | 120 Kč |
0160001 | Hruška PeterHruška Peter | 016 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 2121891 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | 2127585 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 120 Kč | |
DOR8300 | Kubeček LukášKubeček Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2090856 | 120 Kč |
DKP0256 | Ledinská EliškaLedinská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2113484 | 120 Kč |
FSP7750 | Hüblová KateřinaHüblová Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 120 Kč |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099529 | 120 Kč |
ROU6802 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099487 | 120 Kč |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | C | 2087652 | 120 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 120 Kč |
KAM7551 | Chramostová BlankaChramostová Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2113475 | 120 Kč |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 120 Kč |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 120 Kč |
ROU0550 | Dobiášová AnnaDobiášová Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099520 | 120 Kč |
LOU7300 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143391 | 120 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 120 Kč |
FYD0801 | Juřina JakubJuřina Jakub | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2112749 | 120 Kč |
DKP7204 | Ptáček JosefPtáček Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420028 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0454 | Švejdová EliškaŠvejdová Eliška | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125341 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7453 | Švejdová MartinaŠvejdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148129 | 120 Kč |
DKP7750 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419969 | 120 Kč |
0260001 | Burgr RichardBurgr Richard | 026 - MKP | 336744 | 120 Kč | |
0270001 | Nekolný KarelNekolný Karel | 027 - OMNICRAFT | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 120 Kč |
FSP7650 | Geffertová RadkaGeffertová Radka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 200 Kč |
0300003 | Valentová AlžbětaValentová Alžběta | 030 - DKP | zapůjčit | 240 Kč | |
0310001 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | 031 - USK Praha - neregistrovaní | 51724 | 200 Kč | |
0180002 | Basistová DarinaBasistová Darina | 018 - DOR | 52621 | 200 Kč | |
0180003 | Basista TomášBasista Tomáš | 018 - DOR | zapůjčit | 240 Kč | |
PGP6404 | Mikuláš RadekMikuláš Radek | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 240 Kč |
RIC7852 | Stoklasová KamilaStoklasová Kamila | OB Říčany | C | 2801026 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 2419963 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 Kč |
0050001 | Vojtěchovský MartinVojtěchovský Martin | 005 - Dezorientovaní | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 120 Kč |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 120 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 120 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 120 Kč |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 120 Kč | |
DCH7951 | Pechačová KateřinaPechačová Kateřina | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8072 | 120 Kč |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 120 Kč |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 7209786 | 120 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 200 Kč |
PGP7456 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | SK Praga | C | 2099486 | 200 Kč |
0320001 | Plch MartinPlch Martin | 032 - Martin Plch | zapůjčit | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 80 Kč |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 80 Kč |
DKP1651 | Mullis ElizabethMullis Elizabeth | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 80 Kč |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 80 Kč |
DKP1652 | Jůzková AnnaJůzková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 80 Kč |
DKP1504 | Míka ŠtěpánMíka Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 80 Kč |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 80 Kč |
SCP1550 | Tesařová KarinTesařová Karin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 80 Kč |
VIP1400 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | SK VIPrahlo | C | 51628 | 80 Kč |
0070002 | Janda VítJanda Vít | 007 - Kulíšci | 7210112 | 80 Kč | |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2144097 | 80 Kč |
TAP1254 | Tejklová StelaTejklová Stela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2088207 | 80 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 80 Kč |
TEP1451 | Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 80 Kč |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2115715 | 80 Kč |
DKP1452 | Večerková KláraVečerková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 80 Kč |
DKP1552 | Škáchová EvelínaŠkáchová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51366 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1351 | Mlčkovská AnnaMlčkovská Anna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2039148 | 80 Kč |
DKP1505 | Frolov RomanFrolov Roman | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 80 Kč |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 80 Kč |
DKP1313 | Karban ŠtěpánKarban Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 80 Kč |
DOR1350 | Forštová LindaForštová Linda | OK Dobříš | C | 51268 | 80 Kč |
LOU1253 | Mičánková TheaMičánková Thea | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
LOU1254 | Němcová Barbora StellaNěmcová Barbora Stella | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
FSP1103 | Hübl HugoHübl Hugo | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 80 Kč |
PGP1450 | Štáfková ZuzanaŠtáfková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 51624 | 80 Kč |
LME1400 | Šimek PřemyslŠimek Přemysl | SK Los Mělník | C | 2118504 | 80 Kč |
TJP1300 | Rypáček RadimRypáček Radim | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 218783 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 80 Kč |
DKP1062 | Moudrá MarieMoudrá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 80 Kč |
RIC1452 | Silovská NatálieSilovská Natálie | OB Říčany | C | 2148223 | 80 Kč |
LOU1300 | Prchlík MartinPrchlík Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143365 | 80 Kč |
FYD1300 | Juřina MichalJuřina Michal | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2134263 | 80 Kč |
DKP1209 | Matějovský VojtěchMatějovský Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 80 Kč |
SOB1800 | Randík JakubRandík Jakub | SOBSA | C | 53027 | 80 Kč |
DKP1302 | Hondlík TomášHondlík Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 80 Kč |
DKP1161 | Jičínská MarkétaJičínská Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 80 Kč |