Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2020/11/14
Place:
Řevnice, Lesní divadlo
Organiser:
VSP - USK Praha
Classes:
D10     D10F     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21K     D21L     D35L     D35K     D45L     D45K     D55     D65     D75     H10     H10F     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21K     H21L     H35L     H35K     H45L     H45K     H55     H65     H75     T1     T2     T3     T4     T5     T6     TF    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 1000
Stand-by: 100
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP1055 Lacinová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129251 80 CZK
PGP1151 Súkupová Sára SK Praga C 2144052 80 CZK
TJP1050 Vaněčková Anna TJ Sokol Troja C 2113500 80 CZK
ZVO1250 Mikulová Stella OB SK Zvole C 2116193 80 CZK
DOR1058 Komová Johana OK Dobříš C 2420057 80 CZK
DOR1057 Basistová Aneta OK Dobříš C 2044896 80 CZK
DOR1151 Blehová Barbora OK Dobříš C 2127569 80 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP1352 Súkupová Anita SK Praga C 2419862 80 CZK
DOR1253 Komová Barbora OK Dobříš C 2420070 80 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha B 7779755 80 CZK
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 80 CZK
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 8013933 80 CZK
KNC0950 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8003637 80 CZK
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080812 80 CZK
PGP0956 Dvořáková Lucie SK Praga C 2143361 80 CZK
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 80 CZK
RIC0952 Herynková Lucie OB Říčany C 2112780 80 CZK
ZVO0851 Mikulová Tereza OB SK Zvole B 2099509 80 CZK
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 8028871 80 CZK
DOR0851 Housková Adéla OK Dobříš C 2050490 80 CZK
DOR0956 Vaculovičová Alžběta OK Dobříš C 2050484 80 CZK
DOR0952 Baštová Justýna OK Dobříš B 2058512 80 CZK
DOR0852 Blehová Veronika OK Dobříš C 2127561 80 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8003639 80 CZK
TAP0752 Bublíková Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 8014519 80 CZK
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8116754 80 CZK
PGP0659 Dvořáková Veronika SK Praga B 2143358 80 CZK
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice A 8660576 80 CZK
RIC0758 Herynková Klára OB Říčany C 8033253 80 CZK
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 9201629 80 CZK
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080818 80 CZK
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 80 CZK
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš A 8660590 80 CZK
DOR0655 Housková Barbora OK Dobříš A 8116682 80 CZK
ZVO0752 Švejdová Karolína OB SK Zvole B 2125370 80 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole A 8116789 150 CZK
PGP0556 Gemperlová Eliška SK Praga B 8226321 150 CZK
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 150 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 8109328 150 CZK
ZVO0454 Švejdová Eliška OB SK Zvole C 2125341 150 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0355 Dvořáková Hana SK Praga B 8667539 150 CZK
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole A 8116827 150 CZK
DOR0353 Baštová Julie OK Dobříš B 2050483 150 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady B 8033215 150 CZK
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie OK Dobříš A 8655463 150 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 150 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP8153 Ryšavá Vendula SK Praga C 8662726 150 CZK
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 150 CZK
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 150 CZK
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky C 8656678 150 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 150 CZK
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 150 CZK
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 150 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 150 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 150 CZK
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 150 CZK
KPY8250 Kopecká Magdaléna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2148140 150 CZK
CEP8050 Pilařová Kateřina Čepíci C 2800224 150 CZK
ZVO7951 Mikulová Zuzana OB SK Zvole C 2099503 150 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 7204994 150 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 150 CZK
TAP7850 Ryppelová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 150 CZK
KNC7851 Havlová Eva Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224869 150 CZK
DKP7952 Lacinová Hanka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2111754 150 CZK
RIC7750 Herynková Irena OB Říčany C 2131184 150 CZK
TJP7950 Vaněčková Petra TJ Sokol Troja C 8000318 150 CZK
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 150 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 150 CZK
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 150 CZK
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 150 CZK
DOR7352 Žižková Markéta OK Dobříš C 2111608 150 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 8226424 150 CZK
DKP7054 Škáchová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201760 150 CZK
DOR7555 Hrušková Blanka OK Dobříš C 2134295 150 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 150 CZK
PGP7254 Dvořáková Ivana SK Praga C 2148227 150 CZK
DOB7451 Kubcová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 1400412 150 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 150 CZK
KAM6952 Himmelová Marie OK Kamenice C 51681 150 CZK
DOR7452 Baštová Jana OK Dobříš C 2113394 150 CZK
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 150 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 150 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 150 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 150 CZK
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 150 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 150 CZK
SLP5951 Chloupková Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51546 150 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 150 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP4750 Kubátová Milada SK Praga C 2067222 80 CZK
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 80 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 80 CZK
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 80 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 80 CZK
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8200025 80 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP1004 Čeněk Matyáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2148117 80 CZK
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 80 CZK
DOR1002 Hruška Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2000603 80 CZK
DOR1004 Vaculovič Matěj OK Dobříš C 8003628 80 CZK
DOR1001 Gregor Kevin OK Dobříš C 2125357 80 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP1209 Matějovský Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 80 CZK
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 80 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 80 CZK
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 80 CZK
TAP0807 Tejkl Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha C 8090146 80 CZK
PGP0807 Zyma Petr SK Praga C 2113491 80 CZK
DKP0815 Koten Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2143373 80 CZK
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080829 80 CZK
DKP0819 Havlík Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2420008 80 CZK
DOR0808 Kubeček Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2125344 80 CZK
DOB0900 Kubec Adam KOB Dobruška C 2073719 80 CZK
TJP0800 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 8670805 80 CZK
CEP0900 Pilař František Čepíci C 1413334 80 CZK
DOR0903 Koma Lukáš OK Dobříš C 2104702 80 CZK
DOR0803 Matys Ondřej OK Dobříš B 8226363 80 CZK
ZVO0902 Švejda Jáchym OB SK Zvole C 2141899 80 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha B 8004347 80 CZK
DOR0603 Dragoun Matěj OK Dobříš C 2104706 80 CZK
DKP0717 Lacina Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2126351 80 CZK
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2801037 80 CZK
RIC0601 Kubát Matyáš OB Říčany B 8012037 80 CZK
KAM0700 Rejšek Václav OK Kamenice C 2084939 80 CZK
DOR0604 Hruška Marek OK Dobříš C 8014485 80 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 9540001 150 CZK
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 8517329 150 CZK
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha B 7207629 150 CZK
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha B 7207616 150 CZK
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 150 CZK
ZVO0400 Kačer Jakub OB SK Zvole C 2115679 150 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 8667507 150 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 8656580 150 CZK
PGP0207 Charousek Matěj SK Praga C 246900 150 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 150 CZK
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 150 CZK
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 150 CZK
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 150 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010001 Holíček Peter 001 - bez klubu rent 190 CZK
KNC9300 Vacek Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667542 150 CZK
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 150 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 150 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 150 CZK
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 150 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA8500 Fiala Jakub SKOB Slaný C 2148075 150 CZK
ZVO7601 Švec Karel OB SK Zvole C 2092351 150 CZK
PGP7900 Súkup Jaroslav SK Praga C 2029214 150 CZK
RIC7503 Kubát Tomáš OB Říčany C 8226407 150 CZK
CEP7700 Pilař Marek Čepíci C 2800223 150 CZK
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 8663146 150 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC7800 Havel Josef Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 150 CZK
DOB7700 Tejkl Jiří KOB Dobruška C 8226377 150 CZK
PGP8006 Dvořák Josef SK Praga C 682615 150 CZK
DOR8100 Chmelík Petr OK Dobříš C 2058502 150 CZK
DOR8300 Kubeček Lukáš OK Dobříš C 2090856 150 CZK
TJP8000 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 8004120 150 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 150 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 150 CZK
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 150 CZK
MFP7102 Gemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 150 CZK
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 150 CZK
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 150 CZK
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 150 CZK
RIC7305 Herynek Petr OB Říčany C 8004274 150 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 150 CZK
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 150 CZK
DOR7000 Hruška Jan OK Dobříš C 2125349 150 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 150 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP7103 Škácha Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201769 150 CZK
DOR7505 Vaculovič Radim OK Dobříš C 2058524 150 CZK
KAM6603 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232428 150 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 150 CZK
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 8226367 150 CZK
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 150 CZK
PGP6004 Pasnichenko Viktor SK Praga C 8116705 150 CZK
MFP5700 Minchev Ivan Matfyz Praha C 51769 150 CZK
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 150 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 80 CZK
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 80 CZK
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 9101101 80 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 80 CZK
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 80 CZK
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 80 CZK
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 80 CZK
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 80 CZK
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 80 CZK
TAP5500 Šomvársky Ján KOB Tretra Praha C 232173 80 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 8014467 80 CZK
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 80 CZK
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 80 CZK
DOR4400 Aschermann Michael OK Dobříš C 2031374 80 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 150 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP7401 Cichra Pavel KOB Tretra Praha 2127555 150 CZK
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 150 CZK
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 150 CZK
DOR7552 Gregor Tahmina OK Dobříš 2127585 150 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 150 CZK
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 150 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 150 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 150 CZK
ZVO7453 Švejdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 2148129 150 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 150 CZK
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 150 CZK
DOR7404 Gregor Radek OK Dobříš C 2125353 150 CZK
DOR7503 Bleha Stanislav OK Dobříš C 2131188 150 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JLI7701 Pešík Michal OB Jizerky C 2120665 150 CZK
DOR7702 Koma Vít OK Dobříš C 2124789 150 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP1254 Tejklová Stela KOB Tretra Praha C 2088207 80 CZK
CEP1300 Pilař Jiří Čepíci C 53459 80 CZK
ZVO1450 Mikulová Laura OB SK Zvole C 2127539 80 CZK
DOR1451 Hrušková Tereza OK Dobříš C 2125343 80 CZK
DOR1452 Hrušková Zuzana OK Dobříš C 2058516 80 CZK
entered total: 209, fee: 25230 CZK