Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
10.10.2020
Místo konání:
Liberec, Univerzitní náměstí TUL
Pořadatel:
VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteering
Kategorie:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21L     D21K     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21L     H21K     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H70     H75     HDR     P     T    
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0040001 Skorochod Alisa 004 - Oldřichov v Hájích 4411248 70 Kč
VLI1250 Raisrová Soňa Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411249 70 Kč
TUV1199 Kvapilová Klára SOK TJ Turnov C 231522 70 Kč
0060001 Šňupárková Barborka 006 - PGP 51718 70 Kč

D10

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2129242 80 Kč
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 80 Kč
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 80 Kč
VLI1053 Čečerle Beáta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126371 80 Kč

D12

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0854 Pechová Alena Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2125375 80 Kč
TUR0853 Novotná Karolína OOB TJ Turnov B 8680596 80 Kč
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 8253 80 Kč
TUR0854 Krejzová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov C 1403063 80 Kč
VLI0852 Flossmannová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2144105 80 Kč
VLI0950 Čalounová Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2001998 80 Kč
TUR0952 Houžvičková Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 2106736 80 Kč
VLI0955 Barsová Magdaléna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7090004 80 Kč
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov C 411591 80 Kč
TUR0860 Nováková Barborka OOB TJ Turnov C 2104592 80 Kč
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2088819 80 Kč
TUV0998 Tomášková Matilda SOK TJ Turnov B 8656542 80 Kč

D14

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0656 Kosková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080995 80 Kč
TUR0660 Lamačová Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov B 1418757 80 Kč
VLI0655 Vilémová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8517331 80 Kč
TUR0751 Houžvičková Daniela OOB TJ Turnov B 2106741 80 Kč
VLI0652 Heczková Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 302695 80 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 80 Kč
VSP0653 Folprechtová Julie USK Praha C 8013908 80 Kč

D16

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0451 Lamačová Pavlína OOB TJ Turnov C 2109762 110 Kč
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 8680591 110 Kč
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 8013862 110 Kč
TUR0556 Hájková Tereza OOB TJ Turnov B 8680421 110 Kč
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667966 110 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 7300213 110 Kč
VLI0552 Sokolová Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2122290 110 Kč
VLI0456 Burešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2117401 110 Kč
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava A 8116690 110 Kč
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov B 8666872 110 Kč

D18

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 8033269 110 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 110 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112522 110 Kč
TUR8354 Rufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov E 8310220 110 Kč
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660535 110 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8450007 110 Kč
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662288 110 Kč
TUR8650 Luštická Lucie OOB TJ Turnov C 8680582 110 Kč
SMR8850 Kurková Martina SNS Smržovka C 7260003 110 Kč
TUR8989 Baierová Hana OOB TJ Turnov C 8001989 110 Kč
PFP9250 Procházková Iveta VŠSK PedF UK Praha C 53009 110 Kč
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200344 110 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 2102777 110 Kč
PGP8153 Ryšavá Vendula SK Praga C 8662726 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8750 Jirků Martina OOB TJ Turnov C 8221 110 Kč

D35

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 110 Kč
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 110 Kč

D40

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 110 Kč
CHA7652 Matyášová Jana OK Chrastava C 2070836 110 Kč
TUV7851 Tomášková Radka SOK TJ Turnov C 23770 110 Kč

D45

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR7451 Lamačová Dana OOB TJ Turnov C 2111603 110 Kč
LTP7251 Žejdlíková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200340 110 Kč
TUR7454 Novotná Hedvika OOB TJ Turnov C 416139 110 Kč
TUR7361 Ferbasová Zdeňka OOB TJ Turnov C 2103240 110 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 110 Kč
TUR7254 Houžvičková Karolína OOB TJ Turnov C 8680576 110 Kč
VSP7460 Folprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 8670466 110 Kč

D50

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 110 Kč
CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 436447 110 Kč
LLI6952 Žihlová Lucie LOK-o Liberec C 434597 110 Kč
EKP6252 Pecková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51601 110 Kč
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682641 110 Kč
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 110 Kč
KAM6952 Himmelová Marie OK Kamenice C 51681 110 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 7667667 110 Kč
EKP6850 Koucká Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515195 110 Kč

D55

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 110 Kč

D65

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 80 Kč
LJN5550 Matoušková Marie OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7742 80 Kč

D70

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI4851 Kubíková Hela LOK-o Liberec C 8242 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1300 Matějů Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7927 70 Kč
VLI1202 Bureš Kryštof Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113385 70 Kč

H10

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1100 Beneš Max Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1424648 80 Kč
CHA1000 Krtička Jáchym OK Chrastava C 2420039 80 Kč
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 80 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 80 Kč
VLI1200 Matějů Eda Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7981 80 Kč
DKP1104 Balga Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2029191 80 Kč
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 80 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 80 Kč
0060002 Šňupárek Jan 006 - PGP 8680429 120 Kč

H12

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0901 Lamač František OOB TJ Turnov C 1403060 80 Kč
VLI0900 Guida Alessandro Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2419991 80 Kč
VLI0810 Guida Francesco Slavia Liberec orienteering B 4402223 80 Kč
VLI0906 Maděra Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126375 80 Kč
TUR0909 Žemlík Eduard OOB TJ Turnov C 2119202 80 Kč
VLI0902 Vilém Štěpán Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8518320 80 Kč
VLI0811 Týfa Daniel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8061491 80 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8149871 80 Kč
VSP0802 Folprecht Lukáš USK Praha C 8226436 80 Kč

H14

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0703 Zajger David OOB TJ Turnov C 2134323 80 Kč
TUR0704 Mertlík Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 2108913 80 Kč
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 80 Kč
VLI0708 Beneš Filip Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8033275 80 Kč
TUR0707 Mizera Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 2144117 80 Kč
KUL0600 Jareš Ondřej KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226351 80 Kč
KUL0601 Votava Matěj KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226387 80 Kč
VLI0707 Bureš David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2111722 80 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8116802 80 Kč
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8663117 80 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080630 80 Kč
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2126343 80 Kč
LTP0601 Šimek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662368 80 Kč
TUR0711 Tomášek Prokop OOB TJ Turnov B 8226402 80 Kč

H16

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 9540001 110 Kč
TUR0500 Heřmánek Petr OOB TJ Turnov B 8680593 110 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 110 Kč
KUL0501 Mužíček Martin KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2107022 110 Kč
TUR0501 Houžvička David OOB TJ Turnov C 7207877 110 Kč
VLI0501 Maškarinec Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088216 110 Kč

H18

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 110 Kč

H20

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI0000 David Tomáš LOK-o Liberec C 2118932 110 Kč
TUR0201 Mencl Jan OOB TJ Turnov B 2108873 110 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8403030 110 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 110 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 8680589 110 Kč
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 8109425 110 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8309000 110 Kč
TUR7135 Žemlík Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 8680592 110 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 110 Kč
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8007603 110 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 8655449 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9500 Nejman Stanislav OOB TJ Turnov C 7205012 110 Kč
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208219 110 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8045221 110 Kč
TUR8402 Brož Marek OOB TJ Turnov 887618 165 Kč

H35

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 110 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8720322 110 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 110 Kč
0050001 Albrecht David 005 - HO Skol 8116731 165 Kč
TTR8201 Kříž Lukáš OOB Třebíč C 515159 110 Kč

H40

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0030001 Novotný Vít 003 - Maxidum 2027211 165 Kč
CHA7603 Matyáš Libor OK Chrastava C 2059767 110 Kč

H45

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR7203 Lamač Jaroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 8068 110 Kč
TUR7405 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 416120 110 Kč
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 8116685 110 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659399 110 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 110 Kč
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 110 Kč
JLI7100 Zaydlar Michal OB Jizerky C 301631 110 Kč
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 1511127 110 Kč
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 110 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 110 Kč
TUV7304 Folprecht Eduard SOK TJ Turnov C 8670480 110 Kč
0060003 Šňupárek Ondřej 006 - PGP 8662695 165 Kč

H50

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 8061476 110 Kč
JIL7002 Chrz Martin OK Jilemnice C 8680342 110 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 110 Kč
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662371 110 Kč
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 110 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 110 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 110 Kč
LLI6900 Hejna Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 682678 110 Kč

H55

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI6301 Melichar Jaromír LOK-o Liberec C 2092413 110 Kč

H60

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208240 110 Kč

H70

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 8153 80 Kč
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8644556 80 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 80 Kč
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 80 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 8045137 80 Kč
LJN4700 Matoušek Luboš OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7741 80 Kč

H75

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 8014467 80 Kč
OKP4500 Šplíchal Jiří SK OK 24 Praha C 2087699 80 Kč

HDR

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1302 Guida Sebastian Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402229 70 Kč
DKP1500 Kolín Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9000007 70 Kč
LLI1300 Gottstein Josef LOK-o Liberec C 428281 70 Kč
DKP1553 Balgová Aneta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2039213 70 Kč
VLI7803 Raisr Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1459052 70 Kč
VLI1400 Votava Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2106735 70 Kč
VLI1252 Heczková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8862 70 Kč
VLI1150 Týfová Ella Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411235 70 Kč

P

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Koutná Marie 002 - NNN zapůjčit 120 Kč
LLI6951 Labská Bohuslava LOK-o Liberec C 428203 80 Kč
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 80 Kč
CHA5600 Nový Jiří OK Chrastava C 2095972 80 Kč
SFM6051 Koťátková Dana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127563 80 Kč

T

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Pohlová Kateřina 001 - NNN zapůjčit 150 Kč
VLI0807 Čečerle Matouš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126361 110 Kč
DKP5753 Setínková Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8945 110 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 186, vklad: 18110 Kč