Přihlášky závodu: 6. BZL, Hromniční trápení 2020

pro kategorii: ZV

Datum:
25.01.2020
Místo konání:
Blansko, DDM, Údolní 2
Pořadatel:
RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko
2.20 km, 11 kontrol
(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 50 Kč
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 50 Kč
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 50 Kč
RBK0752 Šujanová Berenika SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115693 50 Kč
RBK0952 Šujanová Rozálie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115694 50 Kč
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 50 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 50 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko A 8660437 50 Kč
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083416 50 Kč
RBKxx01 Vychodil David SK Radioklub Blansko 49681 50 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 50 Kč
0050001 Vrtílek Roman 005 - Vrtas 73 zapůjčit 50 Kč
0050002 Hesová Iva 005 - Vrtas 73 zapůjčit 50 Kč
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8050030 50 Kč
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 50 Kč
RBKxx02 Král David SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 50 Kč
UBM0855 Janíková Anna MENISKOS Brno B 8648635 50 Kč
UBM1053 Janíková Klára MENISKOS Brno C 2126231 50 Kč
RBK0951 Jágrová Aneta SK Radioklub Blansko C 49682 50 Kč
KSU0901 Růžička Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2051494 50 Kč
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52038 50 Kč
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 8116744 50 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 50 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8719038 50 Kč
0110001 Buráň Zdeněk 011 - BzB 2127637 50 Kč
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 2087637 50 Kč
0140001 Fráňa Pavel 014 - GBM SK-Radiosport Bílovice 2060222 50 Kč
ZBM0509 Baše Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092394 50 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8005438 50 Kč
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8670828 50 Kč
ZBM0653 Barnatová Magda SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8648551 50 Kč
ZBM0706 Marek Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660413 50 Kč
ZBM0714 Vrtílek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C zapůjčit 50 Kč
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660429 50 Kč
ZBM0755 Hiklová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1633330 50 Kč
ZBM0801 Cicvárek Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067254 50 Kč
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660445 50 Kč
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103674 50 Kč
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115674 50 Kč
ZBM0960 Vrtílková Marie SK Žabovřesky Brno C zapůjčit 50 Kč
ZBM5582 Kabáthová Jitka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232005 50 Kč
ABM6502 Obrátil Miroslav KOB ALFA Brno C 361974 50 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 50 Kč
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 50 Kč
0220003 Tomášek Gabriel 022 - SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 4452 50 Kč
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 50 Kč
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 995847 50 Kč
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 49689 50 Kč
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 2131192 50 Kč
RBKxx06 Vrbková Magdaléna SK Radioklub Blansko 50 Kč
RBK0651 Vrbková Marta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2127554 50 Kč
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 8680303 50 Kč
RBK7001 Matuška Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116742 50 Kč