Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (Akademické M ČR)

Datum:
02.09.2020
Místo konání:
Mohelnice
Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
UOL - SOB Olomouc
Kategorie:
D     D-Open     H     H-Open    
3.00 km, 15 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL9053 Hornová Lenka SOB Olomouc C 8414094 0 Kč
KON9888 Škrabalová Šárka KOB Konice C 2108866 0 Kč
KON9572 Vlachová Eliška KOB Konice C 2120659 0 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 8654917 0 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering R 8659381 0 Kč
RBK9999 Matušková Jana SK Radioklub Blansko C 8662330 0 Kč
TBM0055 Nechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656601 0 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 0 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8662300 0 Kč
KAM9354 Landovská Petra OK Kamenice E 8271093 0 Kč
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice C 2120658 0 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 8516755 0 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín R 8246428 0 Kč
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8663209 0 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 0 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644879 0 Kč
SSU9953 Janošíkova Tereza SK Severka Šumperk E 8656582 0 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 0 Kč
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 7208096 0 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8660903 0 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660435 0 Kč
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1441628 0 Kč
LPU9659 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654895 0 Kč
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656525 0 Kč
LPU9053 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8644877 0 Kč
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656599 0 Kč
ZBM9350 Šimková Johanka SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660401 0 Kč
STE9751 Dosedělová Klára SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2060297 0 Kč
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň C 8425544 0 Kč
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň C 8629753 0 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 8518318 0 Kč
KAM9852 Čechová Tereza OK Kamenice E 8656609 0 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 8660906 0 Kč
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř R 8656518 0 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň A 8301161 0 Kč
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655372 0 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8659389 0 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644883 50 Kč
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky C 8656678 50 Kč
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8181015 50 Kč
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8680611 50 Kč
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8120499 0 Kč
2.20 km, 20 m, 18 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 150 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8629757 150 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 150 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 8226429 150 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 150 Kč
STE0451 Lubrichová Veronika SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8660567 150 Kč
STE0653 Burdová Helena SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8516424 150 Kč
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 150 Kč
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655379 150 Kč
STE0552 Mikošková Marie SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2108903 150 Kč
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 8004346 150 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc A 8680425 150 Kč
UOL0753 Jílková Pavla SOB Olomouc B 8670784 150 Kč
STE0650 Zatloukalová Julie SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2108918 150 Kč
UOL0352 Bídová Markéta SOB Olomouc A 8660531 150 Kč
JPV0952 Hýblová Eliška Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8226380 200 Kč
UOL0750 Paulíčková Tereza SOB Olomouc B 8226374 150 Kč
UOL0651 Šaňáková Marie SOB Olomouc B 8226335 200 Kč
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc B 8660355 200 Kč
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662427 200 Kč
3.50 km, 15 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(54)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8656693 0 Kč
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 0 Kč
ZBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8651709 0 Kč
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice C 1418762 0 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 0 Kč
OPI9800 Bečvář Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2091539 0 Kč
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 0 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 0 Kč
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8334332 0 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 0 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 0 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 0 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 0 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655415 0 Kč
TBM9547 Hraboš Matej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8071299 0 Kč
PGP9810 Pelikán Lukáš SK Praga C 8648607 0 Kč
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 0 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň C 8053577 0 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656697 0 Kč
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7205561 0 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656624 0 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 0 Kč
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656598 0 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 0 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660427 0 Kč
VSP0007 Bořánek Michal USK Praha R 8656733 0 Kč
ZBM9444 Minář Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8396969 0 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8656722 0 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662445 0 Kč
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662437 0 Kč
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8656711 0 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 0 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 0 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 0 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656528 0 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8141421 0 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 0 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň E 8656592 0 Kč
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662294 0 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8645928 0 Kč
JPV0123 Holusek Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 7208224 0 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 0 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 8656615 0 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 0 Kč
LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8629756 0 Kč
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662426 0 Kč
KSU9906 Müller Jonáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk R 8662444 0 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8516425 0 Kč
SIT0101 Kovařík Martin OK SILESIA B 8655413 0 Kč
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice C 8680382 50 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662750 50 Kč
STE0104 Poštulka Lukáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2060295 0 Kč
ASU9505 Chmelař Martin Magnus Orienteering C 9988866 0 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice A 8221133 50 Kč
2.20 km
(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 150 Kč
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 8666873 150 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 8080830 150 Kč
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080829 150 Kč
PVP7700 Možný Stanislav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 2115730 150 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 150 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 150 Kč
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8440505 150 Kč
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8663202 150 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656745 150 Kč
STE6100 Doseděl Emil SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8116732 150 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 150 Kč
KON7219 Procházka Josef KOB Konice C 8116756 150 Kč
STE7600 Burda Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2118486 150 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 150 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 8007502 150 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 150 Kč
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8090134 150 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655385 150 Kč
ASU7848 Greschner Luboš Magnus Orienteering C 7203335 150 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 8199402 150 Kč
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655380 150 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662343 150 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA B 8663128 150 Kč
SIT0401 Kovařík Tomáš OK SILESIA B 8656740 150 Kč
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 8660477 150 Kč
SIT0503 Damek Ondřej OK SILESIA B 8667526 150 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk R 8660591 150 Kč
KON6427 Navrátil Václav KOB Konice C 1417263 200 Kč
PLU7501 Trávníček Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 7504110 200 Kč
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc B 8516416 200 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 200 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 8629754 200 Kč
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8670783 200 Kč
KSU0306 Stryk Štěpán Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8680426 200 Kč
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8662429 200 Kč
KSU0502 Tomanek Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8680413 200 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656587 200 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 154, vklad: 9750 Kč