Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL9053 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 8414094 | 0 Kč |
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 2108866 | 0 Kč |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 2120659 | 0 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8654917 | 0 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 8659381 | 0 Kč |
RBK9999 | Matušková JanaMatušková Jana | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8662330 | 0 Kč |
TBM0055 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656601 | 0 Kč |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033202 | 0 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8662300 | 0 Kč |
KAM9354 | Landovská PetraLandovská Petra | OK Kamenice | E | 8271093 | 0 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | C | 2120658 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 8516755 | 0 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | R | 8246428 | 0 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663209 | 0 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 0 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644879 | 0 Kč |
SSU9953 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656582 | 0 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 0 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 0 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660903 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660435 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1441628 | 0 Kč |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8654895 | 0 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656525 | 0 Kč |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8644877 | 0 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656599 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660401 | 0 Kč |
STE9751 | Dosedělová KláraDosedělová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060297 | 0 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8425544 | 0 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8629753 | 0 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8518318 | 0 Kč |
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 0 Kč |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 8660906 | 0 Kč |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 8656518 | 0 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8301161 | 0 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655372 | 0 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659389 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélaIndráková Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 50 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 50 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8181015 | 50 Kč |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8680611 | 50 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8120499 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 150 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8629757 | 150 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659406 | 150 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 8226429 | 150 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 150 Kč |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8660567 | 150 Kč |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8516424 | 150 Kč |
RBK9252 | Mazalová MonikaMazalová Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8667995 | 150 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 150 Kč |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108903 | 150 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8004346 | 150 Kč |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 150 Kč |
UOL0753 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | SOB Olomouc | B | 8670784 | 150 Kč |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108918 | 150 Kč |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660531 | 150 Kč |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8226380 | 200 Kč |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226374 | 150 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226335 | 200 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 200 Kč |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662427 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656693 | 0 Kč |
TBM9437 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8651709 | 0 Kč |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 1418762 | 0 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 0 Kč |
OPI9800 | Bečvář PetrBečvář Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091539 | 0 Kč |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 0 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656727 | 0 Kč |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8334332 | 0 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8000049 | 0 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 0 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 0 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656689 | 0 Kč |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655415 | 0 Kč |
TBM9547 | Hraboš MatejHraboš Matej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8071299 | 0 Kč |
PGP9810 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 8648607 | 0 Kč |
TBM9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 0 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8053577 | 0 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 0 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7205561 | 0 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 0 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 0 Kč |
MLA9802 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656598 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660427 | 0 Kč |
VSP0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | R | 8656733 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8396969 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656722 | 0 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662445 | 0 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662437 | 0 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656711 | 0 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | C | 8657100 | 0 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8663153 | 0 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8221295 | 0 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656528 | 0 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8141421 | 0 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 0 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8656592 | 0 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8662294 | 0 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8645928 | 0 Kč |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 0 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656628 | 0 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8656615 | 0 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 0 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 0 Kč |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662426 | 0 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 8662444 | 0 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516425 | 0 Kč |
SIT0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | OK SILESIA | B | 8655413 | 0 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | C | 8680382 | 50 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662750 | 50 Kč |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 0 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9988866 | 0 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659407 | 150 Kč |
JBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | JG Sport | 8666873 | 150 Kč | |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 8080830 | 150 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080829 | 150 Kč |
PVP7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2115730 | 150 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 150 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 150 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8440505 | 150 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8663202 | 150 Kč |
TBM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8656745 | 150 Kč |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116732 | 150 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 8656681 | 150 Kč |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 8116756 | 150 Kč |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2118486 | 150 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656569 | 150 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8007502 | 150 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 150 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8090134 | 150 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655385 | 150 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 150 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 150 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 150 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662343 | 150 Kč |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | B | 8663128 | 150 Kč |
SIT0401 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | OK SILESIA | B | 8656740 | 150 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 8660477 | 150 Kč |
SIT0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | OK SILESIA | B | 8667526 | 150 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8660591 | 150 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 1417263 | 200 Kč |
PLU7501 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7504110 | 200 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 8516416 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 200 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8629754 | 200 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 200 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680426 | 200 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8662429 | 200 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680413 | 200 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656587 | 200 Kč |