Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 300 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | 300 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 300 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 300 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660553 | 300 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 300 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014498 | 300 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 300 Kč |
SHK0760 | Chlupáčová AnežkaChlupáčová Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8119417 | 300 Kč |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8445307 | 300 Kč |
ZTC0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8008298 | 300 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670472 | 300 Kč |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670475 | 300 Kč |
TBM0653 | Fuchsová EmaFuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8667974 | 300 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 300 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 300 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 300 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | 300 Kč |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670769 | 300 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | A | 8445315 | 300 Kč |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226374 | 300 Kč |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | A | 8033224 | 300 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662736 | 300 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014471 | 300 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667973 | 300 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8101007 | 300 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 300 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 0 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | 0 Kč |
BOR0767 | Klymeniuk IrynaKlymeniuk Iryna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8006849 | 300 Kč |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648623 | 300 Kč |
SJC0853 | Vyziblová ViktorieVyziblová Viktorie | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8226352 | 300 Kč |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8033203 | 300 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 300 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076607 | 0 Kč |
LTU0753 | Kvášovská LudmilaKvášovská Ludmila | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 8680392 | 300 Kč |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | A | 8226390 | 300 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8517331 | 300 Kč |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 0 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8033283 | 300 Kč |
VLI0652 | Heczková AnnaHeczková Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8328656 | 300 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8208207 | 0 Kč |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8123459 | 300 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8149311 | 300 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116697 | 300 Kč |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8061460 | 300 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8667545 | 300 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004292 | 300 Kč |
SJI0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | OK Jihlava | A | 8410786 | 300 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226335 | 300 Kč |
TRI0659 | Sližová LucieSližová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8022675 | 300 Kč |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003607 | 300 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8088288 | 300 Kč |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109315 | 300 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663174 | 300 Kč |
LPU0652 | Kuhnová AlžbětaKuhnová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8054118 | 300 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663190 | 300 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8116716 | 300 Kč |
PHK0658 | Chrtková AnežkaChrtková Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8039981 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0651 | Finstrlová LucieFinstrlová Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8516451 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0658 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8116744 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660429 | 300 Kč |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8516424 | 300 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 8140907 | 300 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | 300 Kč |
OPT0750 | Hořínková ViktorieHořínková Viktorie | Orientační sporty Prachatice | C | 300 Kč | |
PBM0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028875 | 300 Kč |
PBM0652 | Kendrová TerezaKendrová Tereza | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 2078493 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 8033230 | 300 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8660369 | 300 Kč |
SJC0557 | Gurinová GabrielaGurinová Gabriela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8300479 | 300 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8660575 | 300 Kč |
JJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | Team Jizerky | A | 8662749 | 300 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8116745 | 300 Kč |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000238 | 300 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8149896 | 0 Kč |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670491 | 300 Kč |
TUR0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660382 | 300 Kč |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8414120 | 300 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 8660543 | 300 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 300 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 300 Kč |
STA0451 | Čápová EliškaČápová Eliška | OK Střelka | A | 8482108 | 300 Kč |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 300 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 300 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8667522 | 300 Kč |
ZTC0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8516419 | 300 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004330 | 300 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 8004317 | 300 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8004351 | 300 Kč |
PGP0455 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SK Praga | A | 8517325 | 300 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 300 Kč |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8013862 | 300 Kč |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | A | 8013900 | 300 Kč |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8026584 | 300 Kč |
ZTC0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8629751 | 300 Kč |
STA0551 | Plachá ZitaPlachá Zita | OK Střelka | A | 8116810 | 300 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033267 | 0 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 300 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8517323 | 300 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 300 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 300 Kč |
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8014535 | 300 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 300 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8047180 | 300 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8226331 | 300 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116770 | 300 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 300 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8666872 | 300 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8250121 | 300 Kč |
JPV0551 | Pinkavová HanaPinkavová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8012877 | 300 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660366 | 300 Kč |
CHT0552 | Veselá TerezaVeselá Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8226323 | 300 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 300 Kč |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 300 Kč |
LPU0457 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8667532 | 300 Kč |
LPU0566 | Kubíková MagdalénaKubíková Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8183060 | 300 Kč |
LPU0451 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8302004 | 300 Kč |
LPU0557 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8660560 | 300 Kč |
LPU0456 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8149874 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 300 Kč |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8066769 | 300 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 300 Kč |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 300 Kč |
24D0551 | Mühlstädt AnnaMühlstädt Anna | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8606415 | 300 Kč | |
71D0451 | Klein FrankaKlein Franka | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8670957 | 300 Kč | |
71D0460 | Olsen Liv GreteOlsen Liv Grete | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606540 | 300 Kč | |
0050001 | Jule RoßnerJule Roßner | 005 - (GER) OK Leipzig | 8606407 | 300 Kč | |
24D0550 | Pompe Lone ConstanzePompe Lone Constanze | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8606405 | 300 Kč | |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8226325 | 300 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 300 Kč |
PGP0454 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | SK Praga | B | 8003663 | 300 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | A | 8033297 | 300 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8660465 | 300 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8414138 | 300 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 300 Kč |
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | A | 8516920 | 300 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654912 | 0 Kč |
TBM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656699 | 300 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 0 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8022662 | 0 Kč |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8107724 | 300 Kč |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8020280 | 300 Kč |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8033269 | 300 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656710 | 300 Kč |
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8659420 | 300 Kč |
SSU0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8655379 | 300 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | E | 8656606 | 300 Kč |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660531 | 300 Kč |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8242002 | 300 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 300 Kč |
JJN0252 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | Team Jizerky | A | 8662747 | 300 Kč |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8226439 | 300 Kč |
TUR0255 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680409 | 300 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116827 | 300 Kč |
TBM0252 | Weissová ĽuboslavaWeissová Ľuboslava | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8017122 | 300 Kč |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8648555 | 300 Kč |
SIT0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | OK SILESIA | R | 8656736 | 300 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656623 | 300 Kč |
VTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SC vebr-sport | A | 8680299 | 300 Kč |
TBM0258 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8434822 | 300 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 300 Kč |
LPU0254 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013867 | 300 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109308 | 300 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | A | 8667952 | 300 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | E | 8670788 | 300 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 8226361 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 300 Kč |
SHK0360 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8680365 | 300 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8660572 | 300 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 0 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8004346 | 300 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660400 | 300 Kč |
LCE0250 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8655387 | 300 Kč |
PBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660438 | 300 Kč |
PBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8656786 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 0 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 8654917 | 300 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656691 | 300 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010200 | 300 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656527 | 300 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | R | 8246428 | 300 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 300 Kč |
BOR9161 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660528 | 300 Kč |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8640981 | 300 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | E | 8656705 | 300 Kč |
TUR0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8191119 | 300 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | R | 8404001 | 300 Kč |
TBM0056 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659381 | 300 Kč |
SSU9953 | Janošíková TerezaJanošíková Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8310955 | 300 Kč |
PGP9854 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | SK Praga | E | 8656685 | 300 Kč |
TBM0055 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8302000 | 300 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8660903 | 300 Kč |
DOK0053 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Doksy | C | 8006747 | 300 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8100027 | 300 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8425544 | 300 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 8660456 | 300 Kč |
PGP9056 | Bogarová AdélkaBogarová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 8663183 | 300 Kč |
PHK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8660596 | 300 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 300 Kč |
SNA8851 | Doležalová LibušeDoležalová Libuše | TJ START Náchod | C | 8047149 | 300 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660373 | 300 Kč |
LPU0154 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667525 | 300 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8651740 | 300 Kč |
LPU9757 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656515 | 300 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656599 | 300 Kč |
LPU9053 | Stehlíková JanaStehlíková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656728 | 300 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8667519 | 300 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 8680605 | 300 Kč |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660431 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9153 | Finstrlová AdélaFinstrlová Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660401 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660421 | 300 Kč |
ZTC9651 | Kamenická KarolínaKamenická Karolína | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8656698 | 300 Kč |
DKP0157 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8659403 | 0 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 300 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656672 | 300 Kč |
PGP0157 | Surkova PolinaSurkova Polina | SK Praga | C | 8014405 | 300 Kč |
LCE9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 300 Kč |
SJH8150 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | E | 8660904 | 300 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 8656518 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662746 | 300 Kč |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | A | 8240800 | 300 Kč |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 300 Kč |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | 300 Kč |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8226302 | 300 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 0 Kč |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8070717 | 300 Kč |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8000710 | 300 Kč |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8004271 | 300 Kč |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8667957 | 300 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8075979 | 0 Kč |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8190207 | 300 Kč |
PGP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8076030 | 300 Kč |
TJN0607 | Pachnik JędrzejPachnik Jędrzej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8000568 | 300 Kč |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 300 Kč |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670765 | 300 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 300 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8654570 | 300 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8051111 | 300 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304111 | 300 Kč |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | A | 8663111 | 300 Kč |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 300 Kč |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8670737 | 300 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 300 Kč |
ZTC0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8013478 | 300 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 8170602 | 300 Kč |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8116802 | 300 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 300 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8670741 | 300 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8116669 | 300 Kč |
ZTC0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8651736 | 300 Kč |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028801 | 300 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 300 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 0 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 0 Kč |
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8014482 | 300 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | A | 8022634 | 300 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8022656 | 300 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680398 | 300 Kč |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8208112 | 300 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028838 | 300 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 300 Kč |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670493 | 300 Kč |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | A | 8680286 | 300 Kč |
JJN0602 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Team Jizerky | A | 8655464 | 300 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8660395 | 300 Kč |
LPU0620 | Derekolenko OstapDerekolenko Ostap | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663129 | 300 Kč |
LPU0612 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8014543 | 300 Kč |
LPU0714 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667506 | 300 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663189 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8005438 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8670828 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660418 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0616 | Jančík FilipJančík Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8300002 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0706 | Marek FilipMarek Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660413 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0807 | Bulička MartinBulička Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660380 | 300 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 8667515 | 300 Kč |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | B | 8109369 | 300 Kč |
71D0601 | Kunckel VincentKunckel Vincent | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606406 | 300 Kč | |
LCE0601 | Mudrák ŠimonMudrák Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7210097 | 300 Kč |
LCE0704 | Šmelík DanielŠmelík Daniel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662739 | 300 Kč |
LCE0703 | Stacke VáclavStacke Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662435 | 300 Kč |
JIL0702 | Matěásko MarekMatěásko Marek | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670751 | 300 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 8014485 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Team Jizerky | A | 8660911 | 300 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | A | 8076025 | 300 Kč |
SHK0406 | Jakubský AdamJakubský Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014452 | 300 Kč |
TUR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667503 | 300 Kč |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680578 | 300 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033221 | 0 Kč |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | A | 8226326 | 300 Kč |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 300 Kč |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680581 | 300 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8032771 | 300 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659397 | 300 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 8440505 | 300 Kč |
JIL0501 | Malý AntonínMalý Antonín | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680403 | 300 Kč |
JIL0404 | Salaba DanSalaba Dan | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680328 | 300 Kč |
VSP0412 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | USK Praha | A | 8655418 | 300 Kč |
VSP0411 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | USK Praha | A | 8655423 | 300 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 300 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | A | 8151968 | 300 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 300 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 300 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680593 | 300 Kč |
ZTC0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8648544 | 300 Kč |
ZTC0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8670487 | 300 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 300 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 8116794 | 300 Kč |
JJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Team Jizerky | A | 8659408 | 300 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116720 | 0 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014512 | 0 Kč |
TAP0405 | Kuchař MatějKuchař Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667509 | 0 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8660513 | 0 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8149881 | 0 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch Samuel JanJanoch Samuel Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656638 | 300 Kč |
SIT0402 | Mrózek PawełMrózek Paweł | OK SILESIA | A | 8002604 | 300 Kč |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | A | 8663128 | 300 Kč |
SIT0401 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | OK SILESIA | A | 8656740 | 300 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8680413 | 300 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 300 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 8170805 | 300 Kč |
TBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8100029 | 300 Kč |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8663121 | 300 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8061467 | 300 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | A | 8670467 | 300 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667537 | 300 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 300 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 8116725 | 300 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 300 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8482062 | 300 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 300 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 300 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 8116738 | 300 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 300 Kč |
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8020220 | 300 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656545 | 300 Kč |
LPU0515 | Pekárek TomášPekárek Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014532 | 300 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 300 Kč |
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | B | 8670756 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0400 | Racek JosefRacek Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8663130 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660412 | 300 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8662691 | 300 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656645 | 300 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080825 | 0 Kč |
18D0401 | Moritz LuckeMoritz Lucke | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8606466 | 300 Kč | |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 8656715 | 300 Kč |
PHK0405 | Tatarnikov MykhailoTatarnikov Mykhailo | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8003652 | 300 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8670814 | 300 Kč |
PBM0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660444 | 300 Kč |
PBM0501 | Bukovác FilipBukovác Filip | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8116740 | 300 Kč |
PBM0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028870 | 300 Kč |
PBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660411 | 300 Kč |
PBM0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8670461 | 300 Kč |
PBM0512 | Kasza TomášKasza Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8116805 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | R | 8680302 | 300 Kč |
TUR0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662306 | 300 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8011036 | 300 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8648578 | 300 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 0 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680421 | 300 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080826 | 0 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8655420 | 300 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 300 Kč |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 0 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8140917 | 300 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 300 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080811 | 0 Kč |
ZTC0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8648588 | 300 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8004316 | 300 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8012870 | 300 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | A | 8516416 | 300 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 300 Kč |
ZTC0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8660914 | 300 Kč |
ZTC0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | E | 8656696 | 300 Kč |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028818 | 300 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654905 | 0 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 0 Kč |
TJN0307 | Pachnik StanisławPachnik Stanisław | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8632433 | 300 Kč |
SNA0301 | Balcar JiříBalcar Jiří | TJ START Náchod | B | 8022679 | 300 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8020122 | 0 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8663202 | 300 Kč |
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8042121 | 300 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656647 | 300 Kč |
ZTC0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8656560 | 300 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662428 | 300 Kč |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 8667543 | 300 Kč |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8000321 | 300 Kč |
LPU0314 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8666870 | 300 Kč |
LPU0222 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8000543 | 300 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663165 | 300 Kč |
LPU0312 | Váňa VojtěchVáňa Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109305 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660432 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660426 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0307 | Oujezdský MatyášOujezdský Matyáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1111187 | 300 Kč |
TUR0300 | Kunckel KonstantinKunckel Konstantin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8606458 | 300 Kč |
TUR0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8461739 | 300 Kč |
0060001 | Borrmann MalteBorrmann Malte | 006 - (GER) OL Görlitz | 8333336 | 300 Kč | |
24D0300 | Pompe MarekPompe Marek | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8211203 | 300 Kč | |
LCE0308 | Roháč MartinRoháč Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8017132 | 300 Kč |
JJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Team Jizerky | A | 8662688 | 300 Kč |
OSN0301 | Chrást LukášChrást Lukáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8648630 | 300 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 8657096 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656745 | 300 Kč |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 300 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8656686 | 300 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8656615 | 300 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8655419 | 300 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8010100 | 300 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8629754 | 300 Kč |
TBM9437 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 300 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656640 | 300 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 300 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 300 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 300 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680600 | 300 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 8005117 | 300 Kč |
TUR9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8651708 | 300 Kč |
TBM9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 300 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656633 | 300 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 300 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | R | 8660463 | 300 Kč |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8270982 | 300 Kč |
TUR0000 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8050013 | 300 Kč |
SSU9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8680373 | 300 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8662310 | 300 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8063501 | 300 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | C | 8008610 | 300 Kč |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 300 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680318 | 300 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | R | 8656513 | 300 Kč |
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8656758 | 300 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 8662444 | 300 Kč |
VTA0302 | Dlouhý MatějDlouhý Matěj | SC vebr-sport | B | 8659393 | 300 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8660591 | 300 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 8636798 | 300 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656587 | 300 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656519 | 300 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 300 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656620 | 300 Kč |
ZTC9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8656689 | 300 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656693 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660414 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656722 | 300 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8651709 | 300 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 300 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8670465 | 300 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 300 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | R | 8221133 | 300 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8015289 | 300 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8662443 | 300 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 300 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 300 Kč |