Přihlášky závodu: ZLínský Orientační Maraton

pro kategorii: T2

Datum:
14.03.2020
Místo konání:
Vracov
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
T2
10.67 km, 13 kontrol
(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
27S0502 Berčík Jakub (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 80 Kč
27S0500 Bukovác Filip (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 80 Kč
27S7101 Kasza Ladislav (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 80 Kč
27S0501 Kasza Tomáš (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 80 Kč
27S7902 Koman Marek (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 80 Kč
27S7400 Kotuliak Ivan (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 80 Kč
27S0400 Kotuliak Viktor (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 80 Kč
27S7450 Bukovácová Alena (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 80 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 7207028 80 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 80 Kč
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 80 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8660398 80 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín A 8663152 80 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 8663119 80 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vítek SKOB Zlín B 7209282 80 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 2113077 80 Kč
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660449 80 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 80 Kč
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 80 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656745 80 Kč
TZL7401 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2080910 80 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 8660475 80 Kč
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 8004346 80 Kč
UOL9150 Blažková Kristina SOB Olomouc C 8516911 80 Kč
TBM7302 Porubský Július KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7210405 80 Kč
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200319 80 Kč
UOL6451 Poklopová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 52451 80 Kč
UOL0301 Rajman Filip SOB Olomouc B 2113074 80 Kč
TBM0503 Račanský Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8100029 80 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7210403 80 Kč
UOL0302 Krampla Michal Jan SOB Olomouc B 8116830 80 Kč
UOL0203 Jirka Matyáš SOB Olomouc B 7202871 80 Kč
KVS7501 Pavlica Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116484 80 Kč
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc B 8655428 80 Kč
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 7300470 80 Kč
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 920669 80 Kč
UOL6500 Kubíček Jiří SOB Olomouc C 1410004 80 Kč
UOL7752 Kubíčková Eva SOB Olomouc C 2419904 80 Kč
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 2011817 80 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 9201824 80 Kč
LCE9751 Vavrysová Barbara OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889309 80 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670819 80 Kč
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8660397 80 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 80 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 8654917 80 Kč