Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200907 | 350 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 350 CZK |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 350 CZK |
SLA6803 | Svoboda PetrSvoboda Petr | SKOB Slaný | 7207363 | 350 CZK | |
PDY8000 | Plachý JaroslavPlachý Jaroslav | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102778 | 350 CZK |
PDY8202 | Hála TomášHála Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 350 CZK | |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 436413 | 350 CZK |
CTB7910 | Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 4678 | 350 CZK |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 350 CZK |
TZL7701 | Vintr RadekVintr Radek | SKOB Zlín | C | 52222 | 350 CZK |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 350 CZK |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209286 | 350 CZK |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 350 CZK |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 350 CZK |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 350 CZK |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 350 CZK | |
CHA7302 | Sychra ZdeněkSychra Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 2085623 | 350 CZK |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 350 CZK |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 350 CZK |
RUZ8051 | Polednová HanaPolednová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 7208083 | 350 CZK |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 350 CZK |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 350 CZK |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 8090126 | 350 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 350 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 350 CZK |