Event entries: Tis 2020

Date:
2020/08/14
Place:
Tis u Blatna
Organiser:
PGP - SK Praga
Classes:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50A     D50B     D55     D60     D65     D70     D75     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55A     H55B     H60A     H60B     H65     H70     H75     HDR     P     TD     TK    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 1000
Stand-by: 100
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBE1153 Schwarzová Katarína Sofia TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7080080 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PLU1150 Matyšková Stela TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2087695 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP1255 Košárková Aneta SK Praga C 8656668 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP1151 Pohlová Sandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2103246 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
UOL1050 Kopecká Tereza SOB Olomouc C 8013869 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434836 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KRL1050 Kropáčová Silvie Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080812 Yes No No 183 CZK
KNC0950 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420404 No Yes Yes 367 CZK
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 8013933 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 8028871 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TUR0853 Novotná Karolína OOB TJ Turnov B 2095926 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2088819 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103674 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071292 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071304 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
UOL0951 Paulíčková Adela SOB Olomouc C 2118494 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice B 9102146 Yes Yes No 367 CZK
LBE0951 Schwarzová Martina Justína TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2112736 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SHK0954 Lapáčková Šárka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2126271 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SHK0854 Lapáčková Anna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120662 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CTB0951 Nováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 8648583 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 8116754 No Yes Yes 367 CZK
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany B 8667545 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LTU0753 Kvášovská Ludmila OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2001944 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8662326 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc B 8013868 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 8116697 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
UOL0750 Paulíčková Tereza SOB Olomouc B 8226374 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KRL0754 Kropáčová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice B 2127659 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102084 Yes Yes No 367 CZK
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava B 8670475 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CHA0754 Krtičková Ester OK Chrastava C 8908 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ONO0655 Pekárková Barbora SKOB Ostrov C Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2801009 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
27S0750 Kotuliaková Lea (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VTA0651 Přílepková Radka SC vebr-sport B 7210078 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BOR0750 Lamačová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8421842 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 8149880 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
RIC0657 Vláčilová Anna OB Říčany C 52857 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 Yes No No 183 CZK
KPY0651 Pospíšilová Eliška SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091547 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TUR0660 Lamačová Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov B 1418757 Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 2095950 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 2095942 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660409 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 8116770 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0559 Mellanová Judita OOB TJ Turnov A 8660382 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov B 8666872 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0556 Hájková Tereza OOB TJ Turnov B 8680421 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660538 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 8116743 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 2021830 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662736 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SRK0557 Výchová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2095955 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. A 1470170 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport A 7208086 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PGP0454 Řeháková Ludmila SK Praga C 361965 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 8033222 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667966 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
RIC0457 Vláčilová Barbora OB Říčany C 52859 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY0551 Svobodová Alžběta SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 515401 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY0550 Kovandová Kamila SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060246 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava B 8670491 No No No 533 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 8033269 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport A 7208091 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 49632 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2067977 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DCE0351 Kándlová Ema KOB Dobřichovice C 53591 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie OK Dobříš B 8655463 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662288 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
JZL0051 Kundratová Lucie TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 7203458 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0061 Paříková Iva OOB TJ Turnov B 1403056 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP0155 Blahová Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8653088 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 7210234 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice C 7150100 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 2102777 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř R 8656518 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660420 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK8051 Rollier Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8005907 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR8650 Luštická Lucie OOB TJ Turnov C 8680582 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8660903 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0151 Vejražková Rozárka OOB TJ Turnov A 8680323 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656548 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
31D7350 Straube Hanka (GER) SV Lengefeld 8100973 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 9101109 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM9696 Hošeková Vanda KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7200369 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660408 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM9451 Chromá Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9201069 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8181015 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8656531 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660446 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PGP9756 Veljačiková Hana SK Praga C 7202891 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP8351 Burešová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2099482 Yes Yes No 433 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM8964 Bořilová Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515189 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov R 8663148 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
RBK9999 Matušková Jana SK Radioklub Blansko C 2111809 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
CHA9850 Knížková Šárka OK Chrastava C 8659402 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0080001 Pecoldová Pavlína 008 - Cookies & Pancakes 8066680 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0156 Matějková Barbora OOB TJ Turnov A 8191119 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116776 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8656737 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK0151 Kosová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660596 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
2HD8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) Angy OL 8028926 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656607 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 8648602 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice R 8660456 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU9054 Valachová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410785 No Yes Yes 433 CZK
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 8648547 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KSU9393 Turczerová Hana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8670790 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM8452 Drábková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100025 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2075609 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 7522295 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LCE8751 Vlažná Lucie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670776 No Yes Yes 433 CZK
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 7291299 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0070001 Honzáková Kateřina 007 - DKP 8648616 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1441628 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112522 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LCE9453 Müllerová Markéta OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 303912 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2058500 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP9850 Zurynková Michaela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 416340 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VTA0055 Karbusová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 2116188 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
UOL9150 Blažková Kristina SOB Olomouc C 8516911 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
AOV8750 Vlachová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 1470167 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ROU8952 Líbalová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425341 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KNC9950 Čiháková Barbora Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 232895 Yes Yes No 433 CZK
KUO9951 Boková Ivana KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 7210086 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0250002 Vávrová Sára 025 - StillAliveCZ 7210925 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0260002 Haskova Arina 026 - Haskovi 50815 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP8950 Malíková Stanislava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2124747 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KNC0000 Opršalová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 51387 No No Yes 217 CZK
EKP8459 Černá Hana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7207027 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TAP9951 Slabochová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TUR8557 Zakouřilová Kamila OOB TJ Turnov C 1302868 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VPM7995 Vodrážková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 980333 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PBM7454 Bukovacová Alena TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8515557 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PLU7852 Otrubová Johana TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8516754 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200319 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 8648627 Yes Yes Yes 990 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8033289 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
STB8196 Kučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682355 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0110001 Košíková Jana 011 - Brno 8014554 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0130002 Múčková Zuzana 013 - Knotkovci 253102 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PBM7655 Tachovská Kamila TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 2094550 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0250001 Vávrová Rút 025 - StillAliveCZ 7001404 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CEP8050 Pilařová Kateřina Čepíci C 2800224 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 7206551 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 7204994 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 2102815 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8115113 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
UOL7851 Paulíčková Barbara SOB Olomouc C 2116467 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
CHA7952 Krtičková Michaela OK Chrastava C 8897 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 8033217 No No Yes 217 CZK
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682334 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
27S7850 Komanová Kristína (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8226357 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
27S7551 Kotuliaková Petra (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BOR7650 Tučková Monika OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7913579 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2102806 No Yes Yes 660 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KNC7851 Havlová Eva Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224869 No Yes Yes 433 CZK
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SOB7750 Janderová Markéta SOBSA C 2051485 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 2069081 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VLI7755 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8516251 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJH7853 Gregorová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SHK7651 Lapáčková Soňa OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120644 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 8667963 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 8033206 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033228 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY7950 Jirásková Pavla SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 416330 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0220001 Lohová Monika 022 - Kladno rent Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
RIC7757 Vláčilová Kateřina OB Říčany C 9943 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0270002 Zýková Martina 027 - Zýkovi 887905 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany C 2085603 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8149885 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK7551 Melicharová Zdeňka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413332 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 8648553 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670733 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BRU7152 Rusinová Alena Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032384 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0050001 Zámečníková Jitka 005 - Zámečníci 2103763 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUV7351 Hájková Magdalena SOK TJ Turnov C 411543 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8410 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LBE7350 Bialeková Martina TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8200027 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0120002 Křivdová Lenka 012 - Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 8655490 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM7152 Zajíčková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8667996 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 2148103 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DOR7555 Hrušková Blanka OK Dobříš C 2134295 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 8663122 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MFP7550 Nyklová Helena Matfyz Praha C 51872 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BZP7351 Petýrková Pavlína Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113516 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0030001 Paurová Lenka 003 - neregistrovaná 2060203 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJH7151 Nouzová Alena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8116757 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VCB7552 Janošíková Olga OB České Budějovice C 426399 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TJN7550 Štemberová Iva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416039 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 No Yes No 217 CZK
PHK7150 Čermáková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2103266 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DCE7550 Kándlová Adéla KOB Dobřichovice C 2113044 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417131 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLA7352 Matoušková Markéta SKOB Slaný C 2109690 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR7361 Ferbasová Zdeňka OOB TJ Turnov C 2103240 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN7250 Řehořová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073661 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 8660371 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8660392 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 9101705 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK6752 Kosová Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660597 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670819 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP6850 Koucká Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515195 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM7079 Hiršová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8648605 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8226399 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667527 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006556 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KUO6499 Mutinská Zdeňka KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51751 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SKV6552 Danihelová Janka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 232202 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 9101105 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2075659 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TAP6952 Pavlů Veronika KOB Tretra Praha C 232198 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP6252 Pecková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51601 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7209480 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SRK6751 Kulhavá Jarmila SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2045240 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM6952 Himmelová Marie OK Kamenice C 51681 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 2419963 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 2800325 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219239 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 2118474 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SMB6551 Pološčuková Monika SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7722 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8667964 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VRL6251 Vlachová Hana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8962 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8012045 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8299099 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP6151 Michálková Jiřina USK Praha C 51734 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0390002 Seidl Silvia 039 - OLA TSV Deggendorf / Germany 8100362 Yes Yes Yes 990 CZK
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2125366 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8660397 No Yes Yes 433 CZK
KRN5950 Holinková Milada KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52661 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SHK5851 Gazdačková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9117 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SMB5951 Svobodová Hana SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7705 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KNC5750 Šilerová Zdena Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023962 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
CHA5650 Lusková Olga OK Chrastava C 8170 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VBM5655 Potěšilová Vladimíra VSK Mendelu Brno C 53238 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP5850 Soukupová Michaela USK Praha C 2134274 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
UOL5651 Künstlerová Milada SOB Olomouc C 52445 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656660 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLP5951 Chloupková Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 53555 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 8116699 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
1QD5750 Braatz Monika (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 5100 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2131185 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LCE5551 Stackeová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7053853 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 682101 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BOR5150 Úlehlová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090862 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BOR5351 Bartoňová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2095936 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KAS5451 Malá Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682674 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LJN5550 Matoušková Marie OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7742 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 No Yes No 183 CZK
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKL5550 Cabrnochová Hana KOB Kladno C 53520 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI4950 Horáčková Stanislava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080918 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 8680418 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 301209 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 887906 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KAS4551 Nejezchlebová Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682619 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LDC4451 Pospíšilová Jana KOB Děčín C 232341 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
AOV4450 Vlachová Renata OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8882 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CEP1100 Paulů Max Čepíci C 2148212 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP1200 Mullis Robert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075694 Yes No No 150 CZK
TUR1204 Zakouřil František OOB TJ Turnov C 51238 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417127 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PBM1007 Bukovác Lukáš TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8515555 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR1104 Etrych Matěj OK Dobříš C 2135176 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR1103 Etrych Tobiáš OK Dobříš C 2148206 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
27S1000 Kotuliak Peter (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRN1200 Peths Sebastian KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 446353 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PLU1400 Matyšek Josef TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2096224 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJH1104 Nouza Vítek SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336789 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CHA1000 Krtička Jáchym OK Chrastava C 553441 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DOR1102 Jiroušek Štěpán OK Dobříš C 51487 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CTB1103 Novák Tobiáš SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LBE1002 Kapoun Jáchym TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BOR1100 Lamač Vítek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8421841 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 Yes No No 183 CZK
DKP1002 Machar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080823 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0270003 Zýka Prokop 027 - Zýkovi 7209803 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DOR1002 Hruška Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2000603 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CEP0900 Pilař František Čepíci C 1413334 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LTU0902 Kvášovský Filip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2133881 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod B 9616 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKP0818 Veljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007188 Yes No No 183 CZK
PBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská B 8660444 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031365 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014562 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TUR0909 Žemlík Eduard OOB TJ Turnov C 2119202 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TTR0901 Prášil Šimon OOB Třebíč C 500580 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TJN0801 Štembera Vítek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662690 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DOR0907 Etrych Jonáš OK Dobříš C 2133884 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LBE0801 Kapoun Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2108898 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2801414 Yes Yes No 367 CZK
PZR0800 Šimon Eduard UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210246 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SCP0600 Kuc David OK Sparta Praha C 1007532 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 7300279 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TUR0701 Drahoňovský Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov B 8667957 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8045083 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko A 8660437 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071316 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2801037 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 8061404 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha A 2021829 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha B 8028854 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř B 8226396 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080821 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080822 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DOR0604 Hruška Marek OK Dobříš C 2134307 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole A 8667515 No Yes No 183 CZK
TJN0700 Řehoř Hynek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2053559 No No No 650 CZK
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 682668 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660411 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PBM0501 Bukovác Filip TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8116740 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OOB TJ Turnov B 8667503 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 8680578 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0500 Heřmánek Petr OOB TJ Turnov B 8680593 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč A 8666871 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PBM0512 Kasza Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská B 8116805 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0505 Hoetzel Hugo OOB TJ Turnov A 8680581 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116803 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
27S0503 Koman Ján (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
27S0400 Kotuliak Viktor (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8226370 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DCE0500 Kándl Matěj KOB Dobřichovice C 2102710 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LBE0501 Kapoun Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8662691 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2091561 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 8517329 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha A 8660513 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY0500 Michálek Michal SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091542 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY0507 Valenta Martin SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060247 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0405 Bičík Štěpán OOB TJ Turnov rent Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 7210074 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN0409 Marek Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2103701 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko A 8000241 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN0605 Zurynek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662746 Yes Yes Yes 990 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice A 425596 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 8655411 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR0201 Mencl Jan OOB TJ Turnov B 2108873 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 8654897 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663165 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha A 8654905 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TUR0110 Zabořil Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov A 2060290 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 9101674 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DOK0104 Bílý Jakub OK Doksy A 8662323 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8322332 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 8655449 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8651709 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice C 981828 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8660457 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660427 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8656722 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TJN9104 Kazda Adam OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8660406 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8008833 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PBM7605 Bukovac Maroš TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8518355 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 8680589 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov C 8680600 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995807 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LCE8903 Klusáček Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662697 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SSU9001 Melecký Martin SK Severka Šumperk C 8680373 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk R 8656758 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8109377 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 No Yes No 267 CZK
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648562 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 8662369 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 8656594 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8660433 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PBM6708 Přikryl Petr TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7030567 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LIT8204 Tůma Martin KOB Litvínov C 7205004 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0080002 Dvořáček Dan 008 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 2070852 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
UOL7701 Paulíček Michal SOB Olomouc C 8670456 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116695 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR7135 Žemlík Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 8680592 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8516425 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8116797 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
UOL8000 Zbíral Robert SOB Olomouc C 8660922 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM8607 Šrubař Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8002099 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR9011 Trojan Karel OOB TJ Turnov C 8007187 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209354 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8667983 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2058464 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava A 8656540 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ROU9202 Líbal Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425379 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP8800 Samek Jakub USK Praha C 1418767 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 8028885 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR7500 Zakouřil Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 301064 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM9200 Rýdel Jiří OK Kamenice C 428234 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TJP8400 Junek Vladimír TJ Sokol Troja C 2075695 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM8905 Thiemel Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515175 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PLU7931 Krtička Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2067929 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PLU7501 Trávníček Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 7504110 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PLU8009 Špičák František TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52410 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8116812 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
JEN9001 Švarc Lukáš OB Jenišovice C 682096 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VLI8203 Kopec Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52641 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PLU8007 Matyšek Radoslav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8116824 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
STE9900 Šklíba Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 7201758 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP8304 Borák Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2042532 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TYN9501 Mlateček Jiří OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 9160 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 9965 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM9403 Hinkelmann Erik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7211016 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8662303 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8226348 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KRL9505 Žákovec Jan Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0160001 Gajdoš Martin 016 - (SVK) EBB 2039802 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208219 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SCP8700 Vrabec Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 232028 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU Přibyl Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice No Yes Yes 433 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8000246 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003631 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 8654898 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLA8500 Fiala Jakub SKOB Slaný C 2148075 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
66P7900 Tkaczuk Tomasz (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 8160579 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2801021 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8000235 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM8003 Polách David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2144039 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0110002 Rudolf Tomáš 011 - Brno 2419966 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 Yes Yes No 433 CZK
0130001 Knotek Kamil 013 - Knotkovci 49437 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0180001 Klíma Kamil 018 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PLU7823 Matyšek Bronislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 515418 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CEP7700 Pilař Marek Čepíci C 2800223 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032383 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VLI7802 Peteráč Zdeněk Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080914 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8116753 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655375 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116735 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
27S7902 Koman Marek (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
27S7400 Kotuliak Ivan (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VIC7801 Kubíček Petr OB Vizovice C 2126305 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKL8000 Jedlička Michal KOB Kladno C 1416366 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0260001 Hasek Jakub 026 - Haskovi 50812 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ONO7203 Pekárek Martin SKOB Ostrov C Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 8662334 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KPY7900 Kameník Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2129232 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KNC7800 Havel Josef Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420401 No Yes Yes 433 CZK
LTU7802 Kvášovský Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2116474 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071296 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201210 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP7602 Štrait Martin USK Praha C 410393 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DOR7703 Jiroušek Pavel OK Dobříš C 2104705 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 7800365 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KSH7601 Fiala Michal OB Kašperské Hory C 416182 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJP7802 Pospíšil Radek TJ Sokol Troja C 2113364 No Yes Yes 660 CZK
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CEP7301 Paulů Robert Čepíci C 2135166 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 2090836 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP7504 Svoboda Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8069069 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK6503 Kavalír Karel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9650526 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0050002 Zámečník Pavel 005 - Zámečníci 2801012 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1302798 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
2HD6400 Müller Rico (GER) Angy OL 8020222 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PBM7100 Kasza Ladislav TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 2078497 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 No No Yes 217 CZK
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660515 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DOR7300 Etrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SHK7300 Kolář Viktor OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7200597 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 8033265 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8662291 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKL6900 Vinš Pavel KOB Kladno C 51684 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKL7101 Datel Jiří KOB Kladno C 8011594 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLA7100 Matoušek Martin SKOB Slaný C 2109677 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DCE7400 Kándl Filip KOB Dobřichovice C 2113085 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
RIC7307 Vláčil Daniel OB Říčany C 887622 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 7210237 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DOR7000 Hruška Jan OK Dobříš C 2125349 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 8004272 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 Yes Yes Yes 990 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM7400 Dušek Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2000591 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUV7301 Hájek Jan SOK TJ Turnov C 5788 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PLU7407 Trhlík Tomáš TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8071274 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LBE7400 Kapoun Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TYN7200 Adamovský Michal OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9852 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7210242 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LOV7101 Žebrák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 232429 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0270001 Zýka Vít 027 - Zýkovi 8116768 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR7305 Vambera Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 2103248 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8246117 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM6709 Gryc Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53233 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM6900 Mudrák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662331 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 8061476 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003622 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR6602 Stárek Filip OOB TJ Turnov 8218 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8515515 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0120001 Křivda Ivan 012 - Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 9200535 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KUO6501 Mutinský Viktor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51752 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy C 51279 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP7003 Zurynek Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2102701 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BOR6701 Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8402 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 8116820 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP6902 Aschermann Jan USK Praha C 2020710 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659399 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 8670808 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0350001 Urbanec Vít 035 - Hisport 2103767 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KRL6701 Hanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 51477 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0090001 Florian Michal 009 - TBM 7201772 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 8670471 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KRL6702 Kropáč Jiří Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
RBK7001 Matuška Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116742 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SHK6600 Lapáček Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120620 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TJN7004 Řehoř Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059729 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 865655 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 7206531 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha 515016 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2059757 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0160003 Roman Ščehovič 016 - (SVK) EBB 406954 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 888613 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
39S6401 Kniebugl Anton (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
1QD6200 Braatz Frank (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 7122062 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0300001 Hartmann Dirk 030 - (GER) SV Mietraching/Germany 8114116 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 8680303 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413331 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VAM6401 Rykala Karel OB Vamberk C 9671 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VRL6102 Mertlík Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2134279 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8311133 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín C 428296 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2060272 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KAM6503 Himmel Petr OK Kamenice C 303918 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KTA6501 Hudeček Jaroslav SK Kotnov Tábor C 416339 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SKV6401 Štěrba Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331490 Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 1403424 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108909 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
TUR5803 Konopáč Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8220 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8680320 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
OLP5701 Knotek Kamil PSK Olymp Praha C 49370 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SMB5801 Svoboda Slavomír SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7260024 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SRK5701 Kulhavý Josef SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 681857 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN5602 Horák Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2056301 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 2096115 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SHK5703 Šabatka Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9115 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
PHK5600 Čermák Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2088189 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VBM5613 Potěšil Václav VSK Mendelu Brno C 53237 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
VSP5600 Soukup Václav USK Praha C 232045 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKL5501 Jirka Jiří KOB Kladno C 206496 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 No Yes Yes 367 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663180 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8606435 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7207870 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 1426021 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LDC5301 Pospíšil Jaromír KOB Děčín C 7410753 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
UOL5301 Navrátil Antonín SOB Olomouc C 52448 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
EKP5212 Borák Stanislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8028861 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 7886 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 8014457 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKP5500 Špičák Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8641 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0250003 Vávra Petr 025 - StillAliveCZ 7210810 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
MAS5401 Hájek Jan OOB Aš C 7885 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VSP5203 Polák Zdeněk USK Praha C 51740 No Yes No 217 CZK
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CET5002 Čípa Jiří TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2085582 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VLI5000 Horáček Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080998 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
17A4800 Böhm Eduard (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1480913 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 8045137 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CHA5003 Ševčík Milan OK Chrastava C 8516930 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
KAS4600 Nejezchleba Jiří KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682613 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
JES4601 Otta Pavel OK Rakovník C 301666 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8644556 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 8153 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 8666868 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
CHA5002 Lusk Karel OK Chrastava C 8160 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 336775 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51917 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LJN4700 Matoušek Luboš OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7741 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 No Yes No 183 CZK
VLI4701 Urválek Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1602616 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 No Yes Yes 433 CZK
DKL4800 Fujan Sláva KOB Kladno C 49645 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
0390001 Schwanitz Juergen 039 - OLA TSV Deggendorf / Germany 81010120 Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SLA4202 Němec Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 8100015 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
MKP4100 Rychlý Rudolf SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9823 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
BOR4001 Úlehla Zdeněk OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090863 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8656637 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SNA4501 Sokolář Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 9610 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 205614 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
SLA4200 Zábranský Emil SKOB Slaný C 420425 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
0370001 Conrad Helmut 037 - USV TU Dresden 8501901 Yes Yes Yes 650 CZK
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 2084946 Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CEP1300 Pilař Jiří Čepíci C 53459 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP1651 Mullis Elizabeth Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075697 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TEP1451 Pecánková Barbora Tempo Praha C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TEP1300 Pecánek Matěj Tempo Praha C 51647 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STB1450 Kučerková Adéla TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682506 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN1201 Štembera Oskar OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7300183 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0130003 Knotková Viktorie 013 - Knotkovci 232746 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MLA1650 Pivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRN1051 Pethsová Isabella KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 51933 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM1700 Albrecht Jiří OK Kamenice C 515491 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 425428 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0270004 Zýka Erik 027 - Zýkovi 887921 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY1500 Kameník Matěj SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 53731 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ONO1850 Mašková Isabela SKOB Ostrov C 49619 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI1301 Kolaja Bedřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI1501 Kolaja Jaromír Slavia Liberec orienteering 2067313 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
0010001 Cichra Pavel 001 - MIKI 2127555 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 9101678 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0130004 Čermáková Radka 013 - Knotkovci rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB7551 Nováková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 2120621 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0210001 Tran Ngoc Mai 021 - Trumberka trumberatá 7203465 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM7800 Albrecht Vladimír OK Kamenice C 981812 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK7474 Matušková Kateřina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2111809 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5250 Mikšová Stanislava Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2111758 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0230001 Horáková Dana 023 - Puštík 2000547 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
0280001 Myslík Antonín 028 - ONO 1428940 No Yes No 150 CZK
KPY8050 Kameníková Petra SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 53731 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0350002 Urbanec Bruno 035 - Hisport 53405 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0350003 Urbanec Hugo 035 - Hisport 886270 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KUN7151 Ruszová Ema TJ Sokol Kunvald 9017 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
0380001 Podivínská Ivana 038 - SK Podivín Šalingrad rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0380002 Podivínský Tomáš 038 - SK Podivín Šalingrad 8109331 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
0160002 Zuzana Ščehovičová 016 - (SVK) EBB 305982 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP7054 Škáchová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201760 No No Yes 150 CZK
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 No No Yes 150 CZK
0290001 Hruška Antonín 029 - kolemjdoucí rent No No Yes 200 CZK
27S1650 Kendrová Tereza (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8518357 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KCK5953 Vladimíra Konečná KOB Český Krumlov 2032119 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 No No Yes 150 CZK
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 No No Yes 150 CZK
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
CEP7650 Paulů Markéta Čepíci 2127871 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6250 Prouzová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49865 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060001 Rotková Gabriela 006 - nereg. 2103673 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LCExxxx Erlitz Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice No Yes Yes 300 CZK
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 2103757 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
0200001 TUČNÝ Jan 020 - Tučňáci OB 2131195 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
0200002 MALÁ Martina 020 - Tučňáci OB 2148228 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0240001 Trnková Katka 024 - Woodstock rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0320001 Bohuňková Veronika 032 - žádný 1459066 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OKP4500 Šplíchal Jiří SK OK 24 Praha C 2087699 Yes No No 150 CZK
0340004 Havlíková Miroslava 034 - SCP rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0340005 Havlíková Viktorie 034 - SCP 51556 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0340006 Havlík Kilián 034 - SCP 446418 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP0550 Havlíková Viktorie OK Sparta Praha C 51556 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP0901 Havlík Kilian OK Sparta Praha C 446418 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP7250 Havlíková Miroslava OK Sparta Praha C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 Yes No No 150 CZK
KUN7201 Rusz Roman TJ Sokol Kunvald C 425598 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0360001 Vyhnálková Milada 036 - Vyhnálková 49407 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPM0952 Dvořáková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102687 Yes No No 150 CZK
TUR0052 Kosíková Eliška OOB TJ Turnov B 9101185 No No Yes 150 CZK
TUR6550 Kosíková Helena OOB TJ Turnov C 9101184 No No Yes 150 CZK
JES8651 Šlajchrtová Terezka OK Rakovník C 301662 Yes No No 150 CZK
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 No No Yes 150 CZK
entered total: 926, fee: 556828 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.