Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
21.06.2020
Místo konání:
Praha 4, Braník
Pořadatel:
MKP - SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov
SSP - SK Stopa Praha
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D21A     D21B     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21A     H21B     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     H85     PT1    

D10 1.10 km, 12 m, 12 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP1053 Nedbalová Magdalena Matfyz Praha C 49639 80 Kč
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 80 Kč
SJC1151 Mrázková Berta Sportcentrum Jičín C 8010800 80 Kč
DOR1152 Magazu Sophia OK Dobříš C 2111602 120 Kč

D12 1.30 km, 14 m, 12 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP0850 Nedbalová Klára Matfyz Praha C 232648 80 Kč
KNC0950 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420404 80 Kč
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga B 2084992 80 Kč
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 8116673 80 Kč
PGP0956 Dvořáková Lucie SK Praga C 2143361 80 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice B 9102146 80 Kč
PGP0953 Hrušková Tereza SK Praga C 2125321 80 Kč

D14 1.50 km, 52 m, 13 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 80 Kč
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 8116754 80 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 8670472 80 Kč
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice B 8116775 80 Kč
KAM0754 Kudrnáčová Marta OK Kamenice B 8005429 80 Kč
PGP0654 Vozábalová Hana SK Praga B 2106747 80 Kč
PGP0659 Dvořáková Veronika SK Praga B 2143358 80 Kč
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 2080902 80 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice B 2127645 80 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102145 80 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 8226391 80 Kč
DOR0657 Magazu Annabelle OK Dobříš C 8033231 120 Kč

D16 1.90 km, 72 m, 15 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY0550 Kovandová Kamila SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060246 120 Kč
KPY0551 Svobodová Alžběta SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 515401 120 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 8109328 120 Kč

D21A 2.20 km, 86 m, 18 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 120 Kč
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 120 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 2102777 120 Kč
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 8010200 120 Kč
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 120 Kč
TUR0253 Martanová Elin OOB TJ Turnov A 8659420 120 Kč
TUR0555 Martanová Lea OOB TJ Turnov A 8662713 120 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 8654889 120 Kč
KAM0154 Hovorková Tereza OK Kamenice B 8648575 120 Kč
PHK8051 Rollier Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8005907 120 Kč
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 8656720 120 Kč
ZVO7951 Mikulová Zuzana OB SK Zvole C 2099503 120 Kč
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8181015 120 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. A 8226325 120 Kč
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga R 8680605 180 Kč

D21B 1.90 km, 72 m, 15 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady B 8033215 120 Kč
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8030301 120 Kč
TJP8850 Jirásková Kateřina TJ Sokol Troja C 53556 120 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 120 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 120 Kč
KPY8750 Dobešová Kateřina SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301352 120 Kč
TJP9850 Černá Kateřina TJ Sokol Troja C 53527 120 Kč

D35 2.10 km, 74 m, 15 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC7851 Havlová Eva Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224869 120 Kč
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 120 Kč
TAP7753 Motyčková Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C 2127583 120 Kč
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 8033217 120 Kč
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 2102815 120 Kč
TEP7950 Vacíková Jana Tempo Praha C 7210928 120 Kč
TJP8250 Berglová Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 8631577 120 Kč
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 120 Kč
0070001 Nováková Alice 007 - jdu náhodou kolem 1424646 120 Kč
DOR7853 Magazu Radka OK Dobříš C 2115078 180 Kč
DOR7754 Žižková Jaroslava OK Dobříš C 2104694 180 Kč

D45 1.90 km, 72 m, 15 kontrol

(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 120 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 8663158 120 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 120 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 8656678 120 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 120 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 120 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 436420 120 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 120 Kč
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 120 Kč
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 120 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 120 Kč
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 120 Kč
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 8667528 120 Kč
PGP7254 Dvořáková Ivana SK Praga C 2148227 120 Kč
UVP7450 Bohatá Pavla Slovan Praha C 7920 120 Kč
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 897353 120 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 120 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 8226424 120 Kč
DOR7552 Gregor Tahmina OK Dobříš 2127585 180 Kč
DOR7555 Hrušková Blanka OK Dobříš C 2134295 180 Kč
DOR7352 Žižková Markéta OK Dobříš C 2111608 180 Kč

D55 1.50 km, 52 m, 13 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 120 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 120 Kč
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080100 120 Kč
DKP6250 Prouzová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49865 120 Kč
KAM6250 Kudrnáčová Hana OK Kamenice C 232268 120 Kč
SLP5951 Chloupková Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 53555 120 Kč
OKP6452 Smolková Alena SK OK 24 Praha C 8200022 120 Kč
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 120 Kč

D65 1.30 km, 14 m, 12 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP4750 Kubátová Milada SK Praga C 2067222 80 Kč
UVP4950 Nováková Jiřina Slovan Praha C 7998 80 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 80 Kč

D75 1.30 km, 14 m, 12 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 80 Kč
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 51698 80 Kč

H10 1.10 km, 12 m, 12 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 80 Kč
PGP1100 Benda Daniel SK Praga C 7207866 80 Kč
TAP1003 Motyčka Michael KOB Tretra Praha C 2141927 80 Kč
DLP1006 Vyskočil Vít OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 80 Kč
ROU1102 Zábranský František SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2067203 80 Kč
RIC1003 Prox Jan OB Říčany C 8226428 80 Kč
DOR1001 Gregor Kevin OK Dobříš C 2125357 120 Kč
DOR1002 Hruška Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2000603 120 Kč

H12 1.50 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 80 Kč
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2131195 80 Kč
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 80 Kč
DLP0902 Kantůrek Tomáš OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133918 80 Kč
DKL0901 Komín Matyáš KOB Kladno C 2121871 80 Kč
ZVO0803 Gabriel Štěpán OB SK Zvole C 2116192 80 Kč
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133917 80 Kč

H14 1.80 km, 62 m, 15 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0704 Motyčka Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 1420233 80 Kč
DLP0703 Strnad Jakub OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 515033 80 Kč
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole A 8667515 80 Kč
SLA0600 Husák Ondřej SKOB Slaný C 2067945 80 Kč
DKP0719 Svoboda Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120069 80 Kč
DOR0603 Dragoun Matěj OK Dobříš C 2104706 120 Kč
DOR0604 Hruška Marek OK Dobříš C 2134307 120 Kč
DOR0805 Magazu Lukas OK Dobříš B 8663147 120 Kč
DOR0706 Žižka Přemysl OK Dobříš B 2131194 120 Kč

H16 2.40 km, 88 m, 18 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 120 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 120 Kč
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 120 Kč
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2091561 120 Kč
UVP0400 Bohatý Jan Slovan Praha C 7915 120 Kč
PGP0507 Palla Marek SK Praga C zapůjčit 160 Kč
KPY0505 Žebrák Adam SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 8007190 120 Kč
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 8517329 120 Kč
KPY0507 Valenta Martin SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060247 120 Kč
PGP0410 Král Quido SK Praga C 1450165 120 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 180 Kč
PGP0411 Kocman Lukáš SK Praga C zapůjčit 220 Kč

H21A 2.80 km, 104 m, 21 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 120 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 8010100 120 Kč
PGP9810 Pelikán Lukáš SK Praga C 8648607 120 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 8656618 120 Kč
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 120 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 120 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 120 Kč
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656676 120 Kč
PGP8803 Vereš Lukáš SK Praga C 7207615 120 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 120 Kč
MKP8600 Paulino Jose SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2113476 120 Kč
STE9411 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8662317 120 Kč
PHK8200 Rollier Baptiste OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8270982 120 Kč
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno B 2080903 120 Kč
0040002 Kolesár Ondřej 004 - Crazy team zapůjčit 160 Kč
0060001 Štec Tomáš 006 - Jeffer 8149873 120 Kč

H21B 2.40 km, 88 m, 18 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 120 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 120 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 120 Kč
SLA0201 Husák Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 2056309 120 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8003619 120 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8149876 120 Kč
TJP9401 Smolka Ondřej TJ Sokol Troja C 53502 120 Kč
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 8656556 120 Kč
JEN9001 Švarc Lukáš OB Jenišovice C 682096 120 Kč

H35 2.50 km, 92 m, 18 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC7800 Havel Josef Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420401 120 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 120 Kč
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 120 Kč
KPY8500 Vrubel Tomáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53731 120 Kč
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660454 120 Kč
VLI8002 Ježowicz Roman Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113390 120 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 8116739 120 Kč
CEP7800 Černý Ondřej Čepíci C 8627113 120 Kč
PGP8006 Dvořák Josef SK Praga C 682615 120 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 8648574 120 Kč
DOR7501 Foršt Jakub OK Dobříš C 236022 180 Kč

H45 2.40 km, 88 m, 18 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 120 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 120 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 120 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 120 Kč
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 7800365 120 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 8109414 120 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 120 Kč
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 8116714 120 Kč
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 120 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8028878 120 Kč
DKL7200 Kohout Zdeněk KOB Kladno C 2116190 120 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 120 Kč
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 120 Kč
LOV7101 Žebrák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 232429 120 Kč
DKP7504 Svoboda Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8069069 120 Kč
0030001 Stěpanov Ilja 003 - zadny 8109367 120 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 120 Kč
DOR7404 Gregor Radek OK Dobříš C 2125353 180 Kč
DOR7000 Hruška Jan OK Dobříš C 2125349 180 Kč

H55 1.80 km, 62 m, 15 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 120 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 120 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 120 Kč
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 1418752 120 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 8670455 120 Kč
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 120 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 120 Kč
PGP6004 Pasnichenko Viktor SK Praga C 8116705 120 Kč
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 682624 180 Kč
0080001 Janoušek Vladimír 008 - Vlašim 303913 180 Kč

H65 1.50 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 80 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 80 Kč
PGP5000 Kolský Alexander SK Praga C 2073709 80 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 8185555 80 Kč
SJI4643 Schling Jaromír OK Jihlava 51768 80 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 Kč
0020001 Glas Petr 002 - gymnasion 886257 80 Kč
0050001 Slama Derek 005 - EstaKlub 2111819 80 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 8632855 120 Kč

H75 1.50 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8051800 80 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 80 Kč
MKP4100 Rychlý Rudolf SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9823 80 Kč

H85

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP2800 Samohýl Richard SK Praga C 52098 80 Kč

PT1 1.50 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Bareš Petr 001 - Bareš zapůjčit 160 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 208, vklad: 23660 Kč