Event entries: 7.slezská zimní liga, 50 Control ( or more) Points Mass Start Race

Date:
2020/02/29
Place:
Kolonia Fryderyk (Polsko, na hranici)
Organiser:
51P - UKS Sparta Czyżowice
BFM - SKOB Frýdek - Místek
Classes:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC     HDR(Rodzinna)    
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 60 CZK
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 60 CZK
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C rent 80 CZK
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631696 60 CZK
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 60 CZK
VRB9499 Haltof Ewa Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8660544 60 CZK
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 1403416 60 CZK
0040001 Čablová Kristina 004 - AK EZ Kopřivnice 9005140 60 CZK
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 8654917 60 CZK
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C rent 80 CZK
14P-050 Pogoda Kinga (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631673 60 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 1426051 60 CZK
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 60 CZK
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2037840 60 CZK
64S0250 Kuriaková Terezia (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA rent 80 CZK
BFM7753 Máchová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 60 CZK
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 60 CZK
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava B 8670475 60 CZK
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C rent 80 CZK
42P7050 Bogucka Jaroszek Anna (POL) Team360 7899987 60 CZK
42P1750 Lisewska Agnieszka (POL) Team360 8199809 60 CZK
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 60 CZK
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 8226371 60 CZK
4EP7750 Janas Irena (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 8631666 60 CZK
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656680 60 CZK
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8012045 60 CZK
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 60 CZK
14P0450 Leśniak Matylda (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631672 60 CZK
14P0250 Polewka Aleksandra (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631700 60 CZK
14P7150 Polewka Beata (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631683 60 CZK
0020007 Katarzyna Byrczek 002 - indywidualnie_PL rent 80 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BFM0051 Řehová Natálie SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410794 60 CZK
BFM1053 Juračáková Judita SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 60 CZK
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033219 60 CZK
TRI0956 Kawuloková Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 49330 60 CZK
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071292 60 CZK
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 60 CZK
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A rent 80 CZK
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 60 CZK
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team rent 80 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 60 CZK
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz rent 80 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 60 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 60 CZK
64S6300 Košut Ján (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA rent 80 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 60 CZK
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7207868 60 CZK
42P9400 Jaroszek radosław (POL) Team360 607807 60 CZK
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 60 CZK
3GP7900 Stanny Kuba (POL) InO SCI rent 80 CZK
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 60 CZK
4EP7400 Janas Sebastian (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 8631667 60 CZK
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 7206538 60 CZK
51P8500 Masztalski Paweł (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice rent 80 CZK
86P7102 Dzik Mirosław (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk rent 80 CZK
12P7200 Porada Robert (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 8200899 60 CZK
12P6600 Forystek Józef (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 8180366 60 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 60 CZK
14P0202 Buława Filip (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631688 60 CZK
14P0000 Byrczek Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 1369369 60 CZK
0020001 Andrzej Chabrzyk 002 - indywidualnie_PL rent 80 CZK
0020002 Maciej Witkowski 002 - indywidualnie_PL rent 80 CZK
0020003 Bartłomiej Balcer 002 - indywidualnie_PL rent 80 CZK
51P9500 Pasek Marcin (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032325 60 CZK
SIT0101 Kovařík Martin OK SILESIA B 8655413 60 CZK
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 8648625 60 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 60 CZK
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 60 CZK
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 8670493 60 CZK
14P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631692 60 CZK
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631670 60 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 9101678 60 CZK
0010001 Kaluža Luboš 001 - Jahůdky rent 80 CZK
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 60 CZK
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C rent 80 CZK
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8662702 60 CZK
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 60 CZK
0050001 Rakowski Jarosław 005 - (POL) Czarna Wołga rent 80 CZK
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 1396836 60 CZK
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 60 CZK
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 60 CZK
TRI8000 Kawulok Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 60 CZK
MOV9101 Stýblo Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 7001409 60 CZK
14P0301 Kołodziejczyk Bartłomiej (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631685 60 CZK
14P0403 Skowron Wojciech (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631682 60 CZK
14P0201 Kukla Bartosz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631677 60 CZK
14P8100 Markowski Marcin (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631676 60 CZK
SIT0503 Damek Ondřej OK SILESIA B 8667526 60 CZK
KSU7504 Videcký Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8414126 60 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 60 CZK
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 60 CZK
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 60 CZK
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 60 CZK
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087708 60 CZK
0030001 Portka Mariusz 003 - indiwidualnie_PL rent 80 CZK
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 60 CZK
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava B 8670494 60 CZK
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 60 CZK
0020004 Blimke Roman 002 - indywidualnie_PL 2036941 60 CZK
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654899 60 CZK
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 60 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410791 30 CZK
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410792 30 CZK
14P1002 Marszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032326 30 CZK
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 30 CZK
MOV0802 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava C 338910 30 CZK
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 30 CZK
4EP1150 Janas Agnieszka (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 338917 30 CZK
4EP0900 Janas Aleksander (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 338919 30 CZK
MOV1003 Menzel František SKOB Ostrava C 428276 30 CZK
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 30 CZK
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127595 30 CZK
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 30 CZK
0020005 Oliwia Chabrzyk 002 - indywidualnie_PL rent 50 CZK
0020006 Wojciech Chabrzyk 002 - indywidualnie_PL rent 50 CZK
0020008 Małgorzata Weres-Portka 002 - indywidualnie_PL rent 50 CZK
51P0553 Koczy Oliwia (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice rent 50 CZK
51P0700 Kolorz Dominik (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice rent 50 CZK
51P0650 Staniczek Laura (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice rent 50 CZK
51P0653 Kocur Aleksandra (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice rent 50 CZK
51P0500 Sówka Karol (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice rent 50 CZK
51P0551 Pawliczek Marta (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice rent 50 CZK
51P0701 Kucza Jacek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice rent 50 CZK
entered total: 123, fee: 7300 CZK