Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H12C

Datum:
27.09.2020
Místo konání:
Konecchlumí
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
2.97 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0801 Horák Vít OK Jilemnice C 2144187 80 Kč
SJC0804 Karásek Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 2103299 80 Kč
JIL0901 Gottstein Matouš OK Jilemnice C 2124769 80 Kč
JIL0902 Valenta Jakub OK Jilemnice C 426380 80 Kč
LTU0902 Kvášovský Filip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8028803 80 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod B 9616 80 Kč
LTU0903 Brož Jindřich OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057580 80 Kč
JIL0903 Nonner Hynek OK Jilemnice C 426343 80 Kč
LIP0800 Kubeček Antonín SOS Mamuti z Lipovky B 2124780 80 Kč
HOR0901 Čihák Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8014569 80 Kč
PHK0802 Matušinec Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2103293 80 Kč
PHK0901 Novotný Vít OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060279 80 Kč
LTU0901 Kobík Kryštof OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103286 80 Kč
JIL0803 Spilka Petr OK Jilemnice C 2144174 80 Kč
LTU0801 Čapek Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2143370 80 Kč
SNA0903 Renský Matěj TJ START Náchod C 2148119 80 Kč
VRL1002 Kutlvašr Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438036 80 Kč
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2420026 80 Kč
PHK0902 Procházka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2039190 80 Kč
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8226302 80 Kč
JIL0805 Jirouš Matouš OK Jilemnice C 425574 80 Kč
SJC0805 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654389 80 Kč
SHK0905 Jakubský David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2121002 80 Kč
SHK0903 Sochor Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2134345 80 Kč
SHK0901 Čečka Matěj OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2113079 80 Kč
SHK0807 Bezvoda Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2113060 80 Kč
SHK0806 Šlambora Kryštof OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2129228 80 Kč
SHK0804 Čečka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2113080 80 Kč
SHK0803 Baláž Viktor OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2039815 80 Kč
LPU0901 Držka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416258 80 Kč
LPU0803 Goláň František OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663151 80 Kč
LPU0804 Goláň Antonín OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122259 80 Kč
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109402 80 Kč
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663155 80 Kč
NPA0801 Pavelec Michal SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122281 80 Kč
NPA0802 Šedivý Josef SK LOB Nová Paka B 2085640 80 Kč
PHK0900 Jelínek František OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2113356 80 Kč
STH0902 Pochop Václav SK Studenec C 2124782 80 Kč
LTU0802 Kotyk Šimon OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085654 80 Kč
HOR0902 Bernard Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 80 Kč
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice B 8667965 80 Kč