Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H16C

Datum:
27.09.2020
Místo konání:
Konecchlumí
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
3.93 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice B 8680403 110 Kč
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice B 8680328 110 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8226326 110 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662729 110 Kč
SRK0506 Stavrinou David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027238 110 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 110 Kč
LTU0403 Kerhát David OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2141913 110 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 110 Kč
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2027229 110 Kč
CHC0502 Nimshaus Viktor K.O.B. Choceň C 2025344 110 Kč
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8226370 110 Kč
SRK0507 Zounar Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080847 110 Kč
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 110 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8000239 110 Kč
SRK0508 Sedláček David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2106740 110 Kč
PHK0402 Kokrda Vojtěch OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078476 110 Kč
PHK0503 Kokrda Adam OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2133882 110 Kč
KOR0401 Langr Jakub OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2095937 110 Kč
VRL0402 Hájek Matěj OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2032144 110 Kč
SHK0507 Podolský Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144115 110 Kč
SHK0505 Novák Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2134322 110 Kč
SHK0501 Kurka Jaroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082901 110 Kč
SHK0406 Jakubský Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2121005 110 Kč
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8670470 110 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 110 Kč
LPU0404 Kuhn Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049547 110 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663154 110 Kč
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109312 110 Kč
PDY0502 Dudek Daniel Běhej Poděbrady C 2148237 110 Kč
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8656604 110 Kč
ZAM0504 Hylmar Zdeněk OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2075624 110 Kč
ZAM0505 Pulc Ondřej OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 2096135 110 Kč
NPA0501 Pavelec Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122282 110 Kč
NPA0401 Fajfer Filip SK LOB Nová Paka B 8680282 110 Kč
NPA0402 Choutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122280 110 Kč
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka B 8109325 110 Kč
NPA0406 Typlt Tomáš SK LOB Nová Paka B 8680412 110 Kč
LTU0501 Potůček Oto OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057586 110 Kč
LTU0502 Kotyk Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057585 110 Kč
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662734 110 Kč
KOR0503 Baše Ondřej OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087679 165 Kč