Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
27.09.2020
Místo konání:
Konecchlumí
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
3.66 km, 130 m, 8 kontrol
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL1501 Horák Vojtěch OK Jilemnice C 426351 80 Kč
VRL1351 Poláková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331655 80 Kč
CHC1401 Dvorský Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 9990101 80 Kč
VAM1600 Klapal Tomáš OB Vamberk C 80 Kč
PHK1451 Melicharová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224919 80 Kč
HJL1050 Hamáková Zuzana Sokol Horní Jelení C 2148107 80 Kč
HJL1550 Bláhová Edita Sokol Horní Jelení C 9145 80 Kč
HJL1400 Makovský Jonáš Sokol Horní Jelení C 2420049 80 Kč
HJL1350 Červinková Michaela Sokol Horní Jelení C 80 Kč
PHK1350 Málková Dominika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2070847 80 Kč
VRL1451 Kutlvašrová Marta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206476 80 Kč
CHC1301 Šimek Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 2132930 80 Kč
TYN1300 Nymsa Matyáš OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9747 80 Kč
TYN1350 Nymsová Marie Ema OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9746 80 Kč
SJC1451 Podlipná Klára Sportcentrum Jičín C 2080944 80 Kč
CET1501 Hájek Aleš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 80 Kč
KOR1600 Macháček Jakub OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 09598 80 Kč
SHK1600 Jedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7208202 80 Kč
SHK1500 Hepner Martin OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9133 80 Kč
SHK1353 Košťálová Gabriela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2143378 80 Kč
SHK1352 Bezvodová Elen OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 80 Kč
SHK1351 Lukešová Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144088 80 Kč
SHK1300 Toužil Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 80 Kč
SHK1109 Šumpík Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144069 80 Kč
SHK1105 Čížek Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1428930 80 Kč
SHK1101 Šlambora Vít OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 80 Kč
SHK9999 Dytrych Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové 80 Kč
SHK9998 Rozdolská Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2111607 80 Kč
LPU1880 Maclová Adina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 9867 80 Kč
LPU1454 Fenclová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887920 80 Kč
LPU1302 Fukátko Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 52178 80 Kč
LPU1353 Hovorková Nikol OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209796 80 Kč
LPU1752 Hovorková Žofie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2039122 80 Kč
LPU1501 Zvěřina Radim OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7202878 80 Kč
PHK1450 Tihonová Magdalena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9088 80 Kč
STH1451 Hakenová Kateřina SK Studenec C 08888 80 Kč
STH1651 Haken Václav SK Studenec 80 Kč
STH1302 Fischer Pavel SK Studenec C 80 Kč
PHK1402 Vítek Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9797 80 Kč
PHK1600 Čapek Samuel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 53164 80 Kč
0150001 Hrušová Kateřina 015 - Vysoká nad Labem 434594 80 Kč
CET1402 Šafář Jan TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 320290 80 Kč
SJC1501 Palas Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 500267 80 Kč