Přihlášky závodu: Mašínův memoriál

Datum:
26.08.2020
Místo konání:
Lošany
Pořadatel:
SSP - SK Stopa Praha
MKP - SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     P1    
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 400
Náhradníků: 200
D10
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KDZ1150 Brzobohatá Eliška Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2144054 80 Kč
0030004 Bukovská Josefína 003 - Klu dobré zprávy 2144057 80 Kč
D12
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0030001 Pomšárová Nikola 003 - Klu dobré zprávy 2144104 80 Kč
D14
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0030005 Bukovská Magdaléna 003 - Klu dobré zprávy 2144032 80 Kč
CET0751 Hájková Lucie TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361913 80 Kč
D21
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady B 8033215 120 Kč
D35
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C 8660526 120 Kč
D45
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 2419963 120 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 120 Kč
EKP6850 Koucká Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515195 120 Kč
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 120 Kč
SLA7353 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SKOB Slaný C 2109689 120 Kč
D55
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC5750 Šilerová Zdena Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023962 120 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 120 Kč
D65
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 301209 80 Kč
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 80 Kč
H10
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY1101 Šiler Štěpán Běhej Poděbrady C 2112725 80 Kč
RIC1201 Posch Jaroslav OB Říčany C 2419902 80 Kč
KDZ1200 Jůza Bruno Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2000600 80 Kč
0030003 Kollár Daniel 003 - Klu dobré zprávy 2000605 80 Kč
H12
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0902 Cháma Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 80 Kč
H14
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0030002 Kollár Peter 003 - Klu dobré zprávy 2000597 80 Kč
0030006 Svoboda Vojtěch 003 - Klu dobré zprávy 2000577 80 Kč
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 8660514 80 Kč
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný B 2099522 80 Kč
H21
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 120 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 120 Kč
MKP0100 Reichl Tomáš SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 8654915 120 Kč
H35
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP8002 Benc Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 1459070 120 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 8667546 120 Kč
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8033290 120 Kč
H45
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8028876 120 Kč
KDZ6700 Beneš Petr Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 301113 120 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 120 Kč
H55
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 120 Kč
H65
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE5000 Hamáček Bohuslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 411760 80 Kč
H75
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MKP4100 Rychlý Rudolf SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9823 80 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 80 Kč
P1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOB1800 Randík Jakub SOBSA C 53027 80 Kč
CET1501 Hájek Aleš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 80 Kč
0040001 Novotný Pavel 004 - TJ Chyšky z.s. zapůjčit 80 Kč
PZR7801 Kříž Martin UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8710 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 42, vklad: 4120 Kč