Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
21.06.2020
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRN8353 Kuriaková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 40 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 40 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 40 Kč
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 40 Kč
MOV0051 Štrosová Jana SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec B 40 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 40 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 40 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 40 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 40 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 40 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 40 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 40 Kč
BFM0051 Řehová Natálie SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40 Kč
TRI0659 Sližová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI7152 Cymorková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 40 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 40 Kč
KRN5950 Holinková Milada KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 40 Kč
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 40 Kč
TRI0652 Walicová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI7651 Walicová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1650 Sližová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI0956 Kawuloková Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI0955 Pietrzyková Zuzana TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
OOP0951 Grossová Aneta TJ Opava C 40 Kč
BFM1053 Juračáková Judita SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 40 Kč
TRI1150 Urbanczyková Nela TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI 6851 Mizerová Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec 40 Kč
TRI 9250 Mizerová Monika TJ TŽ Třinec 40 Kč
(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 40 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
MOV7102 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 40 Kč
LOV7301 Blažević Roman lepus.cz C 40 Kč
64S9300 Kuriak Jakub (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA 40 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 40 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 40 Kč
TRI8000 Kawulok Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 40 Kč
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI7704 Pietrzyk Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 40 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 40 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 40 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 40 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 40 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 40 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 40 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 40 Kč
OOP7700 Gros Petr TJ Opava C 40 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 40 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 40 Kč
TRI7602 Krupa David TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 40 Kč
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 40 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 40 Kč
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 40 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
TRI1203 Kowalczyk Jáchym TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
HAVX001 Odložil Ignác OB Havířov 40 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 77, vklad: 3080 Kč