Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR v nočním OB, mistrovství oblasti

pro kategorii: D18

Datum:
10.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0253 Martanová Elin OOB TJ Turnov A 8659420 250 Kč
TJN0259 Podrábská Marie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660394 250 Kč
PGP0355 Dvořáková Hana SK Praga B 8667539 250 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8656732 250 Kč
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava A 8656710 250 Kč
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie OK Dobříš B 8655463 250 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8656531 250 Kč
HOR0350 Vávrová Vanda TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8680365 250 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662702 250 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 8656736 250 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8240702 250 Kč
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655379 250 Kč
PGP0353 Chrzová Eliška SK Praga A 8226361 250 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8656590 250 Kč
PHK0354 Zamouřilová Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8020280 250 Kč
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 8656606 250 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656534 250 Kč
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8654913 250 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8013925 250 Kč
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660403 250 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8670778 250 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8660572 250 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8656737 250 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8660400 250 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8680306 250 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662434 250 Kč
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8516255 250 Kč
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656623 250 Kč
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 250 Kč
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha A 2020712 250 Kč
TJN0251 Rýdlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662747 250 Kč
PBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660438 375 Kč
PBM0359 Bednaříková Emma TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8656786 375 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 375 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 8660520 375 Kč