Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR v nočním OB, mistrovství oblasti

pro kategorii: H16

Datum:
10.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
(59)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč A 8666871 250 Kč
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 8680578 250 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 250 Kč
TUR0505 Hoetzel Hugo OOB TJ Turnov A 8680581 250 Kč
DKP0610 Koliáš Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8028856 250 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 250 Kč
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8667962 250 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník A 8061505 250 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8180018 250 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 8656715 250 Kč
VSP0411 Blaha Jiří USK Praha A 8655423 250 Kč
VSP0412 Blaha Michal USK Praha B 8655418 250 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 8667507 250 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 250 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA B 8663128 250 Kč
SIT0503 Damek Ondřej OK SILESIA B 8667526 250 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava A 8116794 250 Kč
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha A 8660513 250 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 8659397 250 Kč
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov B 8028820 250 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 8170805 250 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 250 Kč
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice B 8667965 250 Kč
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko A 8000241 250 Kč
TAP0500 Smolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 8033221 250 Kč
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice B 8680403 250 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 250 Kč
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8662678 250 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8226326 250 Kč
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660911 250 Kč
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 250 Kč
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha B 8116720 250 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 250 Kč
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice B 8680328 250 Kč
TUR0500 Heřmánek Petr OOB TJ Turnov B 8680593 250 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko A 8660437 250 Kč
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 8670467 250 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 250 Kč
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 250 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663154 250 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656502 250 Kč
ZBM0400 Racek Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8663130 250 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660439 250 Kč
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8662691 250 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656645 250 Kč
KSU0525 Bláha Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8680331 250 Kč
KSU0502 Tomanek Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8680413 250 Kč
LPM0504 Němec David OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648544 250 Kč
TJN0400 Pokorný Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659408 250 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8670814 250 Kč
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha B 8014512 250 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 250 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8670487 250 Kč
TJN0603 Mairich Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662716 250 Kč
PBM0500 Odehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660407 375 Kč
PBM0503 Strýček Jan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8028870 375 Kč
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660411 375 Kč
PBM0509 Bednařík Vilém TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8670461 375 Kč
TBM0503 Račanský Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8100029 375 Kč