Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR v nočním OB, mistrovství oblasti

pro kategorii: H18

Datum:
10.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice A 8680302 250 Kč
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8020122 250 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 8654907 250 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 8004316 250 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 8654897 250 Kč
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 250 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8226408 250 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 8663127 250 Kč
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662688 250 Kč
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 8656684 250 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha A 8654905 250 Kč
HOR0201 Rücker Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8659404 250 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 250 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8629759 250 Kč
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha A 8414097 250 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 8656577 250 Kč
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655380 250 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 250 Kč
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8090134 250 Kč
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec A 8659413 250 Kč
TBM0326 Lička Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8670824 250 Kč
STH0302 Procinger Jakub SK Studenec A 8004345 250 Kč
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice A 8680308 250 Kč
LPU0310 Fejfar Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663186 250 Kč
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8666870 250 Kč
LPU0222 Mareček Šimon OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8000543 250 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 250 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663165 250 Kč
LPU0210 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109304 250 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660432 250 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660426 250 Kč
ZBM0307 Oujezdský Matyáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 250 Kč
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656641 250 Kč
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 8660459 250 Kč
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8660920 250 Kč
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656647 250 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656696 250 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080811 375 Kč
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 375 Kč