Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR v nočním OB, mistrovství oblasti

pro kategorii: H21

Datum:
10.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
(60)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 250 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 250 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 250 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 250 Kč
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 250 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 250 Kč
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 250 Kč
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 250 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 8680583 250 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 250 Kč
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 250 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 250 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 8409111 250 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 8430131 250 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656624 250 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 8654886 250 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 250 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648562 250 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 250 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 250 Kč
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8518311 250 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 8680575 250 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 8008123 250 Kč
SSU9400 Rauturier Maxime SK Severka Šumperk R 8277807 250 Kč
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava R 8656686 250 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 8648541 250 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 250 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 250 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662343 250 Kč
SSU9001 Melecký Martin SK Severka Šumperk C 8680373 250 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 8662310 250 Kč
KSU8506 Rajnošek Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8230285 250 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň E 8656592 250 Kč
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 250 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 250 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 8199402 250 Kč
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga C 2080959 250 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 250 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 250 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 250 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 250 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656587 250 Kč
LPU7710 Lučan Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515170 250 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8141421 250 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 250 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8091209 250 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660448 250 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 250 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660414 250 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 250 Kč
ZBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8651709 250 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 250 Kč
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 8667535 250 Kč
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 250 Kč
LCE9300 Chloupek Adam OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8660447 250 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656697 250 Kč
ZBM9810 Ullmann Silvan SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8641415 250 Kč
VCB8748 Vošta Zdeněk OB České Budějovice C 7207704 250 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 375 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice C 8651935 375 Kč