Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: D16A

Datum:
11.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
(46)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0555 Martanová Lea OOB TJ Turnov A 8662713 200 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava A 8660560 200 Kč
KAM0459 Čapková Lucie OK Kamenice A 8226331 200 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8226309 200 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660575 200 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 200 Kč
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662736 200 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc A 8680425 200 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 200 Kč
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc A 8662703 200 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice A 8116671 200 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080818 200 Kč
PGP0557 Šimšová Pavla SK Praga A 8656743 200 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670740 200 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8003639 200 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8655378 200 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 8670459 200 Kč
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8516925 200 Kč
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha A 8149886 200 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8660465 200 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 8033222 200 Kč
ROU0453 Krejčová Lucie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8517325 200 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660538 200 Kč
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 8004330 200 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8518323 200 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8517323 200 Kč
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice A 8663114 200 Kč
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice A 8670793 200 Kč
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice B 2124766 200 Kč
RIC0451 Pračková Ema OB Říčany A 8004317 200 Kč
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice A 8667985 200 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 200 Kč
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice A 8670751 200 Kč
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662749 200 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8116745 200 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667522 200 Kč
LPU0457 Brožková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8667532 200 Kč
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660409 200 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660424 200 Kč
ZBM0553 Ondrová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660428 200 Kč
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany A 8660563 200 Kč
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha A 8033267 200 Kč
TUR0559 Mellanová Judita OOB TJ Turnov A 8660382 200 Kč
AOP0552 Cetlová Magdaléna Orientační Běh Opava A 8000238 300 Kč
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava A 8660378 300 Kč
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8414120 300 Kč