Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
14.06.2020
Místo konání:
Roudnice n.L.- Hostěraz
Pořadatel:
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
Kategorie:
D     F     K     L     Sa     Sb    
6.33 km, 260 m, 9 kontrol
(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOK0104 Bílý Jakub OK Doksy A 8662323 50 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 50 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 50 Kč
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8410 50 Kč
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 50 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 50 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 50 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 50 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 50 Kč
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 50 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 50 Kč
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 50 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 50 Kč
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 50 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 50 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 50 Kč
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8660566 50 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 50 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8660916 50 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 50 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. A 8226325 50 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 50 Kč
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 50 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 50 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 50 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8116797 50 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 50 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 50 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 50 Kč
PGP7858 Dlouhá Marta SK Praga C 1886930 50 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 50 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 50 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 50 Kč
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8910 50 Kč
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 7886 50 Kč
PGP4900 Kotecký Roman SK Praga C 8040749 50 Kč
PGP7205 Ptáček Jan SK Praga C 2087658 50 Kč
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099501 50 Kč
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662366 50 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 2102777 50 Kč
KAM0154 Hovorková Tereza OK Kamenice B 2800330 50 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 50 Kč
DOR7300 Etrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 50 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 1420800 50 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 50 Kč
SUL7600 Kalenský Pavel OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8128 50 Kč
SUL7853 Kalenská Lenka OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 51134 50 Kč
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 50 Kč
DKL7100 Švorc Martin KOB Kladno C 2144087 50 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 50 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 8033222 50 Kč
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 50 Kč
1.72 km, 80 m, 2 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROU1151 Brotánková Klára SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2144100 50 Kč
DKL1101 Lukavský Vít KOB Kladno C 2127553 50 Kč
STB1450 Kučerková Adéla TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682506 50 Kč
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 50 Kč
PDY1001 Makovec Tadeáš Běhej Poděbrady C 2419998 50 Kč
PDY1302 Makovec Martin Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 50 Kč
PGP1550 Svítilová Veronika SK Praga C 2131197 50 Kč
ROU1251 Hejcmanová Amálie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
ROU1101 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099506 50 Kč
ROU1150 Dobiášová Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099514 50 Kč
SCP1351 Tesařová Frida OK Sparta Praha C 2127559 50 Kč
SCP1550 Tesařová Karin OK Sparta Praha C 50 Kč
DOR1104 Etrych Matěj OK Dobříš C 2135176 50 Kč
DOR1103 Etrych Tobiáš OK Dobříš C 2148206 50 Kč
SCP1450 Vrabcová Olívie OK Sparta Praha C 51558 50 Kč
SCP1500 Vrabec Adrian OK Sparta Praha C 51571 50 Kč
SCP1350 Khelová Bára OK Sparta Praha C 52115 50 Kč
SCP1150 Rakovcová Zuzana OK Sparta Praha C 52109 50 Kč
SCP1501 Rakovec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 1700085 50 Kč
SCP0901 Havlík Kilian OK Sparta Praha C 50 Kč
DLT1301 Smejkal Jiří KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
3.04 km, 130 m, 4 kontrol
(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 50 Kč
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 50 Kč
TAP7850 Ryppelová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 50 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 50 Kč
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 50 Kč
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 50 Kč
LTP1050 Jelínková Anna OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 886252 50 Kč
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 50 Kč
DKL6950 Rousová Jana KOB Kladno C 2148125 50 Kč
ZVO7351 Hánělová Katarína OB SK Zvole C 9200991 50 Kč
ZVO0952 Hánělová Lucie OB SK Zvole C 52043 50 Kč
LIT8353 Benešová Zuzana KOB Litvínov C 2106732 50 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 Kč
PGP0903 Svítil Martin SK Praga C 2108914 50 Kč
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2125315 50 Kč
KPY0701 Šlemr Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091542 50 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 2801019 50 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 7667667 50 Kč
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 8149880 50 Kč
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga C 8149889 50 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 7300213 50 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 50 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 50 Kč
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 50 Kč
KUL0900 Nepovolný Jakub KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226409 50 Kč
ROU0550 Dobiášová Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099520 50 Kč
ROU1000 Hrádek Vojtěch SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143362 50 Kč
KAM6503 Himmel Petr OK Kamenice C 303918 50 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 7202578 50 Kč
DOR0907 Etrych Jonáš OK Dobříš C 2133884 50 Kč
SUL0600 Kalenský Tomáš OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 2099530 50 Kč
SCP0550 Havlíková Viktorie OK Sparta Praha C 50 Kč
PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír SK Praga C 8663188 50 Kč
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 50 Kč
2.78 km, 100 m, 3 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY0900 Kopecký Oldřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 52678 50 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417127 50 Kč
ROU0954 Vachková Valérie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
KPY0903 Galuška Radovan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091547 50 Kč
TAP0911 Krč Tobias KOB Tretra Praha C 8211209 50 Kč
KPY0950 Hořejší Karolína SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53731 50 Kč
ROU1050 Manethová Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 50 Kč
ROU0351 Buková Anežka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059749 50 Kč
ROU7051 Buková Zdeňka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059753 50 Kč
ROU0750 Buková Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 50 Kč
ROU1102 Zábranský František SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2067203 50 Kč
ROU1201 Vaněk Jáchym SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2148112 50 Kč
SUL0950 Kalenská Pavla OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 2112760 50 Kč
LDC0751 Černohousová Ela KOB Děčín C 435212 50 Kč
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 405999 50 Kč
DOR1004 Vaculovič Matěj OK Dobříš C 2079491 50 Kč
DOR0956 Vaculovičová Alžběta OK Dobříš C 2050484 50 Kč
LDC0750 Bajcurová Veronika KOB Děčín C 434894 50 Kč
4.38 km, 180 m, 7 kontrol
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 50 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 50 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 50 Kč
ROU8151 Bazinková Blanka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660505 50 Kč
ROU0802 Bazinek Lukáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660353 50 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 50 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 50 Kč
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 50 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 50 Kč
ROU0851 Krátká Linda SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2134252 50 Kč
ROU0503 Krátký Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662285 50 Kč
ROU0504 Hejcman Jan SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
ROU0704 Hejcman Jaroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
ROU0653 Krejčová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662337 50 Kč
ROU7504 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031351 50 Kč
ROU8250 Manethová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 50 Kč
DKL5501 Jirka Jiří KOB Kladno C 206496 50 Kč
KUL0550 Derflová Eliška KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226415 50 Kč
KUL0501 Mužíček Martin KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2107022 50 Kč
ROU0350 Dobiášová Jitka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099529 50 Kč
ROU6802 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099487 50 Kč
ROU7450 Hejcmanová Pavla SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
KUL7000 Glöckner Michael KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2092938 50 Kč
KUL6700 Chrz Pavel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662286 50 Kč
ROU7454 Zábranská Ivana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2069099 50 Kč
MKP4100 Rychlý Rudolf SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9823 50 Kč
KAM6952 Himmelová Marie OK Kamenice C 51681 50 Kč
SUL4700 Dubský Josef OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8135 50 Kč
SUL9500 Linka Michael OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8142 50 Kč
SUL5701 Linka Vladislav OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8141 50 Kč
SUL9250 Linková Kateřina OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8131 50 Kč
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 7202899 50 Kč
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417131 50 Kč
KPY7950 Jirásková Pavla SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 416330 50 Kč
4.22 km, 160 m, 9 kontrol
(61)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 50 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 50 Kč
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy C 51279 50 Kč
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 8656734 50 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 50 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 50 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 50 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 50 Kč
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI Vejprty C 8116733 50 Kč
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 8656571 50 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 50 Kč
KPY8250 Kopecká Magdaléna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2148140 50 Kč
DKL7800 Lukavský Jiří KOB Kladno C 8660907 50 Kč
STB8196 Kučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682355 50 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 50 Kč
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 50 Kč
DKP5851 Svobodná Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301365 50 Kč
LTP7551 Jelínková Jiřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52924 50 Kč
LTP0706 Jelínek Václav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208229 50 Kč
LTP6808 Jelínek Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420434 50 Kč
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 50 Kč
DKL0251 Rousová Lucie KOB Kladno B 8667952 50 Kč
PGP7053 Šejnová Magdalena SK Praga C 2129235 50 Kč
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 50 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 50 Kč
TAP0705 Jirous Erik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007181 50 Kč
LTP7553 Kleinová Petra OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 2082919 50 Kč
PGP7764 Svítilová Pavla SK Praga C 8660503 50 Kč
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2801009 50 Kč
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 50 Kč
PGP0706 Svítil Patrik SK Praga C 2103707 50 Kč
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 50 Kč
PGP6004 Pasnichenko Viktor SK Praga C 8116705 50 Kč
KPY0507 Valenta Martin SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060247 50 Kč
BZP7250 Jirkovská Pavlína Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 434805 50 Kč
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2091561 50 Kč
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 8517329 50 Kč
KPY0550 Kovandová Kamila SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060246 50 Kč
KPY0551 Svobodová Alžběta SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2087668 50 Kč
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 51698 50 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 253812 50 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 7210932 50 Kč
ZVO6801 Háněl Jaromír OB SK Zvole C 2800292 50 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 50 Kč
LTP7601 Klein Aleš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8109394 50 Kč
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 50 Kč
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha B 7779755 50 Kč
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 8680418 50 Kč
SCP7250 Havlíková Miroslava OK Sparta Praha C 50 Kč
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 682101 50 Kč
KPY0506 Slejška Jorik SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 515401 50 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 50 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 50 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 50 Kč
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 50 Kč
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 50 Kč
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660583 50 Kč
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 50 Kč
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 50 Kč
DOR7505 Vaculovič Radim OK Dobříš C 2058524 50 Kč
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8033290 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 222, vklad: 11100 Kč