Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

pro kategorii: D

Datum:
14.06.2020
Místo konání:
Roudnice n.L.- Hostěraz
Pořadatel:
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
6.33 km, 260 m, 9 kontrol
(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOK0104 Bílý Jakub OK Doksy A 8662323 50 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 50 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 50 Kč
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8410 50 Kč
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 50 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 50 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 50 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 50 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 50 Kč
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 50 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 50 Kč
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 50 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 50 Kč
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 50 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 50 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 50 Kč
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8660566 50 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 50 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8660916 50 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 50 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. A 8226325 50 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 50 Kč
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 50 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 50 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 50 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8116797 50 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 50 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 50 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 50 Kč
PGP7858 Dlouhá Marta SK Praga C 1886930 50 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 50 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 50 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 50 Kč
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8910 50 Kč
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 7886 50 Kč
PGP4900 Kotecký Roman SK Praga C 8040749 50 Kč
PGP7205 Ptáček Jan SK Praga C 2087658 50 Kč
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099501 50 Kč
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662366 50 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 2102777 50 Kč
KAM0154 Hovorková Tereza OK Kamenice B 2800330 50 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 50 Kč
DOR7300 Etrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 50 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 1420800 50 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 50 Kč
SUL7600 Kalenský Pavel OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8128 50 Kč
SUL7853 Kalenská Lenka OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 51134 50 Kč
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 50 Kč
DKL7100 Švorc Martin KOB Kladno C 2144087 50 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 50 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 8033222 50 Kč
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 50 Kč