Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

pro kategorii: Sa

Datum:
14.06.2020
Místo konání:
Roudnice n.L.- Hostěraz
Pořadatel:
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
4.38 km, 180 m, 7 kontrol
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 50 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 50 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 50 Kč
ROU8151 Bazinková Blanka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660505 50 Kč
ROU0802 Bazinek Lukáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660353 50 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 50 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 50 Kč
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 50 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 50 Kč
ROU0851 Krátká Linda SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2134252 50 Kč
ROU0503 Krátký Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662285 50 Kč
ROU0504 Hejcman Jan SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
ROU0704 Hejcman Jaroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
ROU0653 Krejčová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662337 50 Kč
ROU7504 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031351 50 Kč
ROU8250 Manethová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 50 Kč
DKL5501 Jirka Jiří KOB Kladno C 206496 50 Kč
KUL0550 Derflová Eliška KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226415 50 Kč
KUL0501 Mužíček Martin KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2107022 50 Kč
ROU0350 Dobiášová Jitka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099529 50 Kč
ROU6802 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099487 50 Kč
ROU7450 Hejcmanová Pavla SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
KUL7000 Glöckner Michael KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2092938 50 Kč
KUL6700 Chrz Pavel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662286 50 Kč
ROU7454 Zábranská Ivana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2069099 50 Kč
MKP4100 Rychlý Rudolf SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9823 50 Kč
KAM6952 Himmelová Marie OK Kamenice C 51681 50 Kč
SUL4700 Dubský Josef OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8135 50 Kč
SUL9500 Linka Michael OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8142 50 Kč
SUL5701 Linka Vladislav OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8141 50 Kč
SUL9250 Linková Kateřina OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8131 50 Kč
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 7202899 50 Kč
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417131 50 Kč
KPY7950 Jirásková Pavla SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 416330 50 Kč