Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
10.10.2020
Místo konání:
Žďár nad Metují
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D21D     D35C     D35D     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H21D     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H55D     H65C     H65D     H75C     HDR     P     T    
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK1152 Horáková Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2099496 80 Kč
PHK1056 Vítková Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8007193 80 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA1051 Tejkalová Aneta OOB Spartak Adamov C 2134259 80 Kč
JIL0853 Laštovková Jana OK Jilemnice C 2134347 80 Kč
VRL0852 Hanušová Markéta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8033283 80 Kč
JIL0852 Kynčlová Anna OK Jilemnice B 2127635 80 Kč
VAM0950 Netopilová Simona OB Vamberk C 1700083 80 Kč
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8014548 80 Kč
SJC0853 Vyziblová Viktorie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8226352 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0751 Malá Anežka OK Jilemnice B 8670769 80 Kč
PHK0658 Chrtková Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2104607 80 Kč
LTU0753 Kvášovská Ludmila OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680392 80 Kč
PHK0650 Neumannová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660553 80 Kč
PHK0752 Podlešáková Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8515512 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 110 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670740 110 Kč
SJC0453 Kosinová Kristýna Sportcentrum Jičín C 8145608 110 Kč
SJC0557 Gurinová Gabriela Sportcentrum Jičín C 8300479 110 Kč
SRK0557 Výchová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8014445 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0253 Klacková Štěpánka Sportcentrum Jičín B 8242002 110 Kč
PHK0353 Horáková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2087682 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8751 Ďoubalová Věra KOB Dobruška C 682690 110 Kč
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8116686 110 Kč
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 110 Kč
LTU8950 Panchártková Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662723 110 Kč
PHK8150 Hepnerová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656708 110 Kč
PHK8055 Vítková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2144189 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL9451 Hájková Daniela OK Jilemnice C 405969 110 Kč
BZP9050 Müllerová Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2045224 110 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL7752 Malá Věra OK Jilemnice C 9077 110 Kč
PHK7950 Sýkorová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224879 110 Kč
PHK8252 Novotná Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656724 110 Kč
SJC7957 Posoldová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8033285 110 Kč
LTU7851 Komárková Lucie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662725 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU8250 Brožová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085618 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK6757 Azebová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 49890 110 Kč
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 110 Kč
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OB Vamberk C 7210243 110 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 110 Kč
BZP6750 Müllerová Zorka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7000809 110 Kč
KOR7551 Rybínová Iva OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067247 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 2800325 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK1002 Novotný Kryštof OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656702 80 Kč
PHK1100 Chrtek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126302 80 Kč
SJC1100 Posolda Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8226418 80 Kč
JIL1101 Nonner Prokop OK Jilemnice C 253359 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0803 Posolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8109334 80 Kč
JIL0902 Valenta Jakub OK Jilemnice C 426380 80 Kč
LTU0902 Kvášovský Filip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8028803 80 Kč
DKP0818 Veljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007188 80 Kč
JIL0903 Nonner Hynek OK Jilemnice C 426343 80 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8662678 80 Kč
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8116669 80 Kč
SRK0605 Šimerda Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2025360 80 Kč
LTU0701 Hanák Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662709 80 Kč
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2088727 80 Kč
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice B 8670765 80 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU0402 Retek David OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2134343 110 Kč
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice B 8680403 110 Kč
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice B 8680328 110 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8226326 110 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662729 110 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU0203 Zamastil Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8648549 110 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8116783 110 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 1155115 110 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 110 Kč
VAM8301 Drhlík Petr OB Vamberk C 2134332 110 Kč
PHK7402 Novotný Radek OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656595 110 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8662676 110 Kč
ZBM8509 Pauschek Karel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660430 110 Kč
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8007174 110 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 110 Kč
PHK9205 Janeček Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7207613 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM7401 Netopil Libor OB Vamberk C 8061483 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 8516254 110 Kč
SJC8002 Šnokhous Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8357666 110 Kč
LTU7802 Kvášovský Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680297 110 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7210242 110 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662675 110 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8000236 110 Kč
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 1451527 110 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 110 Kč
OAV6900 Müller Robert Orienteering Adventure C 553456 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438038 110 Kč
VRL7508 Hanuš Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078480 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM5801 Tupec Jiří OB Vamberk C 2126289 110 Kč
SNA5649 Kalibán Pavel TJ START Náchod C 2122255 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL6102 Malý Evžen OK Jilemnice C 9070 110 Kč
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680288 110 Kč
SJC6001 Řehák Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008020 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL5401 Kynčl Stanislav OK Jilemnice C 9087 80 Kč
VRL5001 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9001 80 Kč
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 80 Kč
SRK5301 Pohl Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9533 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK3002 Vykysalý František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9455 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA1451 Tejkalová Zuzana OOB Spartak Adamov 52714 80 Kč
PHK1402 Vítek Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9797 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK3951 Ehlová Iva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9539 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK4701 Vítek Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9799 110 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 102, vklad: 10080 Kč