Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087504 | 50 Kč |
TRI1150 | Urbanczyková NelaUrbanczyková Nela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 50 Kč |
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49488 | 50 Kč |
BFM1053 | Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 50 Kč |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127595 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 50 Kč |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8004343 | 50 Kč |
TRI0956 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8003651 | 50 Kč |
SIT0851 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | OK SILESIA | C | 8667954 | 50 Kč |
TRI0955 | Pietrzyková ZuzanaPietrzyková Zuzana | TJ TŽ Třinec | 7862 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670475 | 0 Kč |
TRI0652 | Walicová EvaWalicová Eva | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53215 | 100 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670472 | 0 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 100 Kč |
TRI0659 | Sližová LucieSližová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 100 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004292 | 100 Kč |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2067388 | 100 Kč |
KRN0652 | Olekšová NatálieOlekšová Natálie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670491 | 0 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8660369 | 100 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 100 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7002089 | 100 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7210919 | 100 Kč |
TRI0550 | Krčková LucieKrčková Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8033258 | 100 Kč |
MOV0450 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2087705 | 0 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004313 | 100 Kč |
MOV0553 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2102874 | 0 Kč |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087520 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8061463 | 100 Kč |
SFM0252 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2121755 | 100 Kč |
SFM0250 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143388 | 100 Kč |
KRN0351 | Olekšová ViktorieOlekšová Viktorie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207857 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059750 | 100 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660373 | 100 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 100 Kč |
HAV9350 | Korbelářová JohanaKorbelářová Johana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 100 Kč |
CHC8851 | Sýkorová DanielaSýkorová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 100 Kč |
AOV9251 | Nováková AnežkaNováková Anežka | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52958 | 100 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 2061783 | 100 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2103679 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN8353 | Kuriaková ZuzanaKuriaková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | 100 Kč |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 100 Kč |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2111725 | 100 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 100 Kč |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 100 Kč |
BFM7853 | Rýznarová OlgaRýznarová Olga | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2032327 | 100 Kč |
BFM7753 | Máchová MarkétaMáchová Markéta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428272 | 100 Kč |
SFM7651 | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125376 | 100 Kč |
0030001 | Drabinová JitkaDrabinová Jitka | 003 - Frýdek-Místek | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 100 Kč |
SFM7650 | Urbánková ŠárkaUrbánková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143390 | 100 Kč |
SFM7850 | Palarčíková KateřinaPalarčíková Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2148135 | 100 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 100 Kč |
HAV7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | OB Havířov | C | 2121892 | 100 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 100 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 100 Kč |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2037840 | 100 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 100 Kč |
SIT7551 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | OK SILESIA | C | 7200590 | 100 Kč |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 100 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 100 Kč |
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087513 | 100 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 100 Kč |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 100 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8670488 | 100 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 100 Kč |
KRN5950 | Holinková MiladaHolinková Milada | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8648621 | 100 Kč |
OOP6150 | Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva | TJ Opava | C | 232358 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV1003 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 0 Kč |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 50 Kč |
MOV1005 | Masny PrzemyslawMasny Przemyslaw | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 0 Kč |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1400415 | 0 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 50 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 50 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004331 | 50 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 Kč |
BFM0903 | Otta TobiášOtta Tobiáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49496 | 50 Kč |
BFM0902 | Rýznar PetrRýznar Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49454 | 50 Kč |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 0 Kč |
BFM0803 | Václavík ŠimonVáclavík Šimon | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 50 Kč |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 0 Kč |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670493 | 0 Kč |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8116762 | 100 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 100 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667990 | 100 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670494 | 0 Kč |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 100 Kč |
BFM0703 | Mališ EduardMališ Eduard | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2129247 | 100 Kč |
BFM0608 | Otta KryštofOtta Kryštof | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49492 | 100 Kč |
BFM0704 | Rýznar VojtěchRýznar Vojtěch | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087509 | 100 Kč |
SFM0600 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2119196 | 100 Kč |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087708 | 100 Kč |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 100 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8002604 | 100 Kč |
SIT0501 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | OK SILESIA | B | 8226307 | 100 Kč |
SIT0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | OK SILESIA | B | 8667526 | 100 Kč |
SIT0401 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | OK SILESIA | B | 8656740 | 100 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 8662353 | 100 Kč |
VRB0404 | Kočí MatyášKočí Matyáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436929 | 100 Kč |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 0 Kč |
MOV0504 | Řepka MichalŘepka Michal | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8629759 | 100 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 100 Kč |
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53180 | 100 Kč |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 8662329 | 100 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 8660459 | 100 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 8109360 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8028879 | 100 Kč |
SIT0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | OK SILESIA | B | 8655413 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64S9300 | Kuriak JakubKuriak Jakub | (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA | 9858585 | 100 Kč | |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 100 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648545 | 100 Kč |
0010001 | Kozubík JiříKozubík Jiří | 001 - JuraZub Zlín | 2094537 | 100 Kč | |
HAV8801 | Sochor JanSochor Jan | OB Havířov | C | 881004 | 100 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 100 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 100 Kč |
BFM9602 | Kopeček PetrKopeček Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2129246 | 100 Kč | |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 100 Kč |
JHB8603 | Stupal FrantišekStupal František | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 52353 | 100 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8662294 | 100 Kč |
SFM9901 | Strakoš MatějStrakoš Matěj | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800317 | 100 Kč |
MOV9101 | Stýblo TomášStýblo Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7001409 | 0 Kč |
AOV9801 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52955 | 100 Kč |
SSU9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 920663 | 100 Kč |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8235111 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOV7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | lepus.cz | C | 7200335 | 100 Kč |
TRI7803 | Krček JakubKrček Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 100 Kč |
TRI8000 | Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8003610 | 100 Kč |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 100 Kč |
TRI7704 | Pietrzyk RostislavPietrzyk Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8517453 | 100 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 100 Kč |
TRI7801 | Myslivec JiříMyslivec Jiří | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52292 | 100 Kč |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 100 Kč |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 100 Kč |
LOV8400 | Langer MartinLanger Martin | lepus.cz | C | 887937 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 100 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 100 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 100 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 100 Kč |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 100 Kč | |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 100 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 Kč |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 1396836 | 100 Kč |
SFM7401 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800312 | 100 Kč |
KRN7100 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 100 Kč |
KVS5300 | Mizera LadislavMizera Ladislav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2056277 | 100 Kč |
SFM7400 | Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143366 | 100 Kč |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7210885 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 100 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8662684 | 100 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 100 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 100 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 8654881 | 100 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 8007175 | 100 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9987654 | 100 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 100 Kč |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 100 Kč |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 100 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 50 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 Kč |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 Kč |
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 50 Kč |
TRI1201 | Myslivec LukášMyslivec Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 50 Kč |
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2102867 | 50 Kč |
TRI1203 | Kowalczyk JáchymKowalczyk Jáchym | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 50 Kč |
BFM1152 | Mališová EmaMališová Ema | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 50 Kč |
VRB1100 | Malý DavidMalý David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067390 | 50 Kč |
CHC1751 | Sýkorová LucieSýkorová Lucie | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2128453 | 50 Kč |
BFM1201 | Václavík JakubVáclavík Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49461 | 50 Kč |
SFM1701 | Koťátko AlbertKoťátko Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2031348 | 50 Kč |
SFM1100 | Palarčík KryštofPalarčík Kryštof | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143377 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 100 Kč |
TRI7651 | Walicová JanaWalicová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 100 Kč |
TRI7152 | Cymorková KateřinaCymorková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 100 Kč |
TRI7602 | Krupa DavidKrupa David | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8014462 | 100 Kč |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7206554 | 100 Kč |
TRI7150 | Bruková JanaBruková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49327 | 100 Kč |
TRI7951 | Krčková IvanaKrčková Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 100 Kč |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 100 Kč |
TRI6100 | Bruk MiroslavBruk Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 100 Kč |
TRI7601 | Sliž EduardSliž Eduard | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 100 Kč |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 100 Kč |
BFM0051 | Řehová NatálieŘehová Natálie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410794 | 100 Kč | |
BFM8052 | Červinková JanaČervinková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102862 | 100 Kč |
SFM8651 | Koťátková BarboraKoťátková Barbora | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035161 | 100 Kč |
SFM7657 | Kaňová HankaKaňová Hanka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2061800 | 100 Kč | |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 100 Kč |
AOV6851 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 100 Kč | |
AOV0501 | Novák IgorNovák Igor | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52960 | 100 Kč |
SFM | Typovská AnnaTypovská Anna | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49485 | 100 Kč | |
BFM0202 | Hudeček LukášHudeček Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087512 | 100 Kč |