Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0858 | Lázničková AlžbětaLázničková Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | C | 331753 | 100 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209279 | 100 Kč |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 100 Kč |
PZR0952 | Ptáčková EmaPtáčková Ema | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2121887 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663190 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 86660507 | 150 Kč |
0020001 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | 002 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. | 8028804 | 150 Kč | |
0020004 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | 002 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. | 8518315 | 150 Kč | |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 150 Kč |
0040001 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | 004 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 8414094 | 150 Kč | |
0040002 | Vaňková MartinaVaňková Martina | 004 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 2092370 | 150 Kč | |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656504 | 150 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207503 | 150 Kč |
CET8351 | Šuterová KateřinaŠuterová Kateřina | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 8662347 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8659420 | 150 Kč |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 150 Kč |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656526 | 150 Kč |
LPU0356 | Stohanzlová KristýnaStohanzlová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085635 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8644886 | 150 Kč |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226305 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 150 Kč |
ZBM7850 | Vršková DagmarVršková Dagmar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2094515 | 150 Kč |
KUN7450 | Boháčová AlenaBoháčová Alena | OB Kunvald | C | 9021 | 150 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8149885 | 150 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209278 | 150 Kč |
LPU7868 | Vörösová MarkétaVörösová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 150 Kč |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 150 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 150 Kč |
SJI7150 | Rachůnková MarkétaRachůnková Markéta | OK Jihlava | C | 2102817 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7209364 | 150 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 150 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 9200524 | 150 Kč |
LPU6152 | Lehárová IvaLehárová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2109765 | 150 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 150 Kč |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8482088 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1400 | Votava JanVotava Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2106735 | 100 Kč |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122241 | 100 Kč |
PZR1100 | Forst MatoušForst Matouš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 438608 | 100 Kč |
0080002 | Dohnalová EliškaDohnalová Eliška | 008 - Neregistrovaný | 2144067 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0811 | Dohnal FrantišekDohnal František | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232852 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | C | 8007173 | 100 Kč |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670493 | 100 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 8485648 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 001 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 150 Kč | |
0020002 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | 002 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. | 2083362 | 150 Kč | |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8644875 | 150 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 150 Kč |
LPU9114 | Lehár AdamLehár Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2088721 | 150 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8518324 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM8809 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8323322 | 150 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 150 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663165 | 150 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656530 | 150 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648599 | 150 Kč |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660422 | 150 Kč |
OSN0301 | Chrást LukášChrást Lukáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 52000 | 150 Kč |
CET7901 | Šutera JosefŠutera Josef | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 8663125 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 150 Kč |
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7000317 | 150 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 150 Kč |
LPU7517 | Macek PavelMacek Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8003594 | 150 Kč |
LPU7600 | Stohanzl JanStohanzl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103261 | 150 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662705 | 150 Kč |
0050001 | Voprsalek JosefVoprsalek Josef | 005 - Hůrecký okrašlovací spolek | 8003611 | 150 Kč | |
0080001 | Dohnal PavelDohnal Pavel | 008 - Neregistrovaný | 2039117 | 150 Kč | |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200907 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7210242 | 150 Kč |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 150 Kč |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208208 | 150 Kč |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2060235 | 150 Kč |
SJI6801 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 219258 | 150 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 150 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8670813 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 150 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208201 | 150 Kč |
PZR5603 | Forst VlastimilForst Vlastimil | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51900 | 150 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8050030 | 150 Kč |