Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
29.08.2020
Místo konání:
Lipno nad Vltavou, parkoviště "U Kramolína"
Pořadatel:
VCB - OB České Budějovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     P1     P2    

D10 1.46 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE1251 Jungvirtová Tereza OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428717 50 Kč
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 50 Kč
VTA1053 Kůrková Ema SC vebr-sport C 2025211 50 Kč

D12 1.54 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0951 Sobotková Lada Orientační sporty Písek C 2064782 50 Kč
VTA0957 Novotná Barbora SC vebr-sport C 886294 50 Kč
SJH0951 Beranová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2087674 50 Kč
KRE0952 Jungvirtová Markéta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2148199 50 Kč
KRE0850 Maršíková Lucie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 2148186 50 Kč
VCB0950 Jarošová Linda OB České Budějovice C 2127643 50 Kč

D14 1.63 km, 45 m, 17 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0651 Pazderníková Petra Orientační sporty Písek C 2064773 50 Kč
VTA0651 Přílepková Radka SC vebr-sport B 8670755 50 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 50 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 8116697 50 Kč
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2088158 50 Kč
VTA0658 Krejčová Petra SC vebr-sport B 8670731 50 Kč
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava B 8226390 50 Kč
KRE0751 Čerklová Eva OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8516427 50 Kč
KRE0752 Jungvirtová Adéla OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8116825 50 Kč
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená B 8116689 50 Kč

D16 1.81 km, 50 m, 19 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek B 8014535 100 Kč
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek B 2064771 100 Kč
VTA0552 Pekařová Nela SC vebr-sport B 8670785 100 Kč
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 8116770 100 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8414138 100 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice A 8116671 100 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8226309 100 Kč

D18 1.94 km, 60 m, 20 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 8660540 100 Kč
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek B 439103 100 Kč
VCB0362 Procházková Dana OB České Budějovice C 2127642 100 Kč

D20 2.41 km, 75 m, 26 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA0151 Svobodová Anna SC vebr-sport B 8680400 100 Kč
OPI0156 Houserová Tereza Orientační sporty Písek C 2091517 100 Kč
VTA0051 Rudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 8680389 100 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8656531 100 Kč

D21 2.41 km, 75 m, 26 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 8103928 100 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 2102777 100 Kč
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 53726 100 Kč
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 8033211 100 Kč
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga R 8680605 100 Kč
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 100 Kč
VCB8854 Kovářová Julie OB České Budějovice C 100 Kč

D35 1.94 km, 60 m, 20 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 100 Kč
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 100 Kč
SJH7851 Beranová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8013871 100 Kč
SJI7852 Vítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 2081356 100 Kč
KRE7950 Fialová Irena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8517327 100 Kč

D45 1.63 km, 45 m, 17 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI7401 Sobotková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2091538 100 Kč
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 8655469 100 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207876 100 Kč
VTA7151 Svobodová Martina SC vebr-sport C 8680384 100 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8660908 100 Kč
VTA6751 Vorlíčková Lenka SC vebr-sport C 8670753 100 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 100 Kč
46A0002 Eschlböck Gudrun (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz 8445522 0 Kč

D55 1.57 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 100 Kč
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 100 Kč
26A0004 Gittmaier Doris (AUT) HSV Ried 2050464 100 Kč

D65 1.54 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 100 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 100 Kč

H10 1.46 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 Kč
RIC1003 Prox Jan OB Říčany C 8226428 50 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 50 Kč
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 50 Kč
SJH1101 Beran Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014505 50 Kč
SJH1002 Kopenec Šimon SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088209 50 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory C 2073725 50 Kč
KRE1400 Čerkl Jan OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2029165 50 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8116772 50 Kč
SJI1401 Prošek Filip OK Jihlava C 888644 50 Kč
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 50 Kč

H12 1.57 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0800 Pazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek B 2064775 50 Kč
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 50 Kč
VCB0920 Kozák Matěj OB České Budějovice C 426356 50 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663132 50 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava B 2103300 50 Kč
KRE0900 Troják Šimon OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7204487 50 Kč
KRE0801 Vačkář Štěpán OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2420040 50 Kč
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená B 8116806 50 Kč
VCB0800 Jaroš Jáchym OB České Budějovice C 2127644 50 Kč

H14 1.81 km, 50 m, 19 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek B 2064776 50 Kč
OPI0600 Sobotka Ivo Orientační sporty Písek B 2064781 50 Kč
VTA0701 Svoboda Jan SC vebr-sport B 8670744 50 Kč
KRE0700 Homolka Adam OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127615 50 Kč
KRE0705 Padrta Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2148185 50 Kč
KRE0703 Stráský Přemysl OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 2127625 50 Kč
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8515527 50 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 50 Kč
VTA0702 Kouba Martin SC vebr-sport B 8670746 50 Kč
VTA0603 Khýn Hubert SC vebr-sport C 8670749 50 Kč
VTA0601 Novisedlák Patrik SC vebr-sport C 8670758 50 Kč

H16 2.08 km, 65 m, 22 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 8226416 100 Kč
VCB0420 Kozák Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 2104584 100 Kč
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 8670756 100 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 100 Kč

H18 2.21 km, 75 m, 24 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0300 Sobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek B 2064779 100 Kč
VTA0302 Dlouhý Matěj SC vebr-sport B 8659393 100 Kč
VTA0202 Kouba Marek SC vebr-sport B 8670757 100 Kč
0050003 Friebe Jonas 005 - TSV Deggendorf 8121102 100 Kč

H20 2.73 km, 85 m, 27 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Martin Bican 002 - OPI - Prachatice 2091533 100 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava A 8116794 100 Kč
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8660920 100 Kč

H21 2.73 km, 85 m, 27 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9304 Vištejn Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 207839 100 Kč
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8033290 100 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 8226333 100 Kč
OPI9800 Bečvář Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2091539 100 Kč
JHB9902 Kubák Martin ml. TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 336772 100 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 8028816 100 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 100 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 100 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 8004272 100 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 8662358 100 Kč
46A0018 Tökes Csongor (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz 1006645 0 Kč

H35 2.21 km, 75 m, 24 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH7801 Beran Pavel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2061793 100 Kč
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín C 428296 100 Kč
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 8655450 100 Kč
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 8028823 100 Kč
VTA7301 Ruda Petr SC vebr-sport C 8659396 100 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 8648570 100 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8636796 100 Kč

H45 2.08 km, 65 m, 22 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 100 Kč
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 100 Kč
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2088168 100 Kč
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 100 Kč
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 100 Kč
VTA6901 Vébr Jiří SC vebr-sport C 8636195 100 Kč
KRE6800 Homolka Zdeněk OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2420014 100 Kč
KRE7502 Martin Padrta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8518327 100 Kč
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 2800340 100 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 100 Kč
46A0009 Gruber Rudi (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz 9070566 0 Kč

H55 1.66 km, 50 m, 18 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 100 Kč
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 8666873 100 Kč
PCB5700 Musil Jan SKP České Budějovice C 211576 100 Kč
KTA6501 Hudeček Jaroslav SK Kotnov Tábor C 416339 100 Kč
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 100 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 2102854 100 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 100 Kč
0050001 Rössler Udo 005 - TSV Deggendorf 7353 100 Kč
46A0003 Eschlböck Rainer (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz 8303040 0 Kč
26A0005 Gittmaier Georg (AUT) HSV Ried 9031555 100 Kč

H65 1.57 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 100 Kč
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 8648557 100 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Rosice C 7510216 100 Kč
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 100 Kč
ACB4801 Novák Pavel ABK České Budějovice - Šumava 2027928 100 Kč
PVP5000 Kramoliš Jan VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 7859 100 Kč
VTA5401 Khýn Miroslav SC vebr-sport C 8670754 100 Kč
0050002 Schwanitz Jürgen 005 - TSV Deggendorf 8101020 100 Kč

P1 1.41 km, 35 m, 12 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 50 Kč
RIC1350 Proxová Veronika OB Říčany C 2115715 50 Kč
JHB1550 Kubáková Laura TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 9201757 50 Kč
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory C 2073726 50 Kč
PGP1501 Matějů Antonín SK Praga C 682623 50 Kč
0040001 Novisedlák Dušan 004 - Sedlaci2020 2025213 50 Kč
0050004 Schwanitz Martina & Colin 005 - TSV Deggendorf 2021649 50 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 50 Kč
VCB1262 Procházková Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2029176 50 Kč

P2 2.09 km, 60 m, 20 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA6851 Poláková Jolana SC vebr-sport C 897379 50 Kč
0010001 Novotný Pavel 001 - TJ Chyšky z.s. zapůjčit 100 Kč
VTA7101 Svoboda Luděk SC vebr-sport 8670736 50 Kč
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 50 Kč
VTA7401 Kůrka František SC vebr-sport 8670739 50 Kč
0060001 Šimerka Jan 006 - Jan Šimerka 7210932 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 163, vklad: 12650 Kč