Přihlášky závodu: Svatováclavský OB

pro kategorii: Dlouhá muži

Datum:
20.09.2020
Místo konání:
Třebívlice
Pořadatel:
LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 180
Náhradníků: 20
2.32 km, 80 m, 20 kontrol
(63)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 50 Kč
LTP7601 Klein Aleš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8109394 50 Kč
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C zapůjčit 50 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8226340 50 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 50 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 50 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 50 Kč
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226351 50 Kč
KUL7501 Dvořák Radim KOB Ústí nad Labem 8226387 50 Kč
KUL6702 Hinterholzinger Petr KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226415 50 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8303009 50 Kč
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 7210112 50 Kč
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8517454 50 Kč
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 8116704 50 Kč
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51701 50 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 50 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 50 Kč
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 8061469 50 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 50 Kč
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 50 Kč
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 50 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 50 Kč
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080829 50 Kč
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 50 Kč
KUL7801 Derfl Dušan KOB Ústí nad Labem 8226319 50 Kč
KPY0507 Valenta Martin SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8226385 50 Kč
LTP0604 Šoltész Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
ROU7504 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031351 50 Kč
MKP0100 Reichl Tomáš SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 995879 50 Kč
KPY0506 Slejška Jorik SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8226376 50 Kč
CHA7900 Vokál Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 5180 50 Kč
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 50 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 50 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 50 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 50 Kč
31D6400 Müller Rico (GER) SV Lengefeld 8020222 50 Kč
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín C 8019924 50 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 50 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 50 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 50 Kč
LTP7308 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207880 50 Kč
LTP0301 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52918 50 Kč
LTP0801 Šašek Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8028824 50 Kč
LDC8200 Zít Jan KOB Děčín C 7205956 50 Kč
ROU8301 Hrádek Tomáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143402 50 Kč
ROU0504 Hejcman Jan SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
ROU0704 Hejcman Jaroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
0050001 Hejsek Jakub 005 - neregistrovaný 2419967 50 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 50 Kč
SOB7500 Němec Jan SOBSA C 52062 50 Kč
LTP9405 Hulha Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682116 50 Kč
LTP6001 Hulha Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682080 50 Kč
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 50 Kč
SOB0201 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 4188 50 Kč
LTP7202 Kruschina Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208220 50 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 50 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 50 Kč
SUL4700 Dubský Josef OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8135 50 Kč
LDC5801 Vlk Josef KOB Děčín C 7700058 50 Kč
LTP0601 Šimek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662368 50 Kč
DOB7700 Tejkl Jiří KOB Dobruška C 8226377 50 Kč
SOB0001 Janeček Jiří SOBSA C 7201191 50 Kč
ROU7904 Šlapánek René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51436 50 Kč