Přihlášky závodu: Svatováclavský OB

pro kategorii: Střední

Datum:
20.09.2020
Místo konání:
Třebívlice
Pořadatel:
LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 180
Náhradníků: 20
1.38 km, 38 m, 13 kontrol
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 50 Kč
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 50 Kč
KPY0900 Kopecký Oldřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53731 50 Kč
LTP0850 Kleinová Linda OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C zapůjčit 50 Kč
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208240 50 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 50 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 50 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 50 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 Kč
ROU8151 Bazinková Blanka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660505 50 Kč
ROU0802 Bazinek Lukáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660353 50 Kč
KUL0700 Raška Ondřej KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662304 50 Kč
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 50 Kč
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole A 8667515 50 Kč
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 50 Kč
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 50 Kč
MKP7550 Reichlová Jana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51702 50 Kč
MKP0400 Reichl Martin SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 446449 50 Kč
TAP7850 Ryppelová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 50 Kč
KUL0550 Derflová Eliška KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226409 50 Kč
ROU8152 Brotánková Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole B 2023808 50 Kč
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole C 2023809 50 Kč
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole B 2051483 50 Kč
ZVO7451 Marholdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 438635 50 Kč
CHA8250 Vokálová Jaroslava OK Chrastava 760913 50 Kč
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 50 Kč
0030001 Slejška Zdeněk 003 - žádný zapůjčit 50 Kč
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 50 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 50 Kč
LDC5702 Holpuch Jiří KOB Děčín C 8005436 50 Kč
ROU1251 Hejcmanová Amálie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417131 50 Kč
SOB0800 Němec Jaromír SOBSA C 53020 50 Kč
SOB0550 Němcová Magdaléna SOBSA C 53022 50 Kč
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole B 2079497 50 Kč
LTP0551 Kruschinová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232536 50 Kč
LTP0303 Kraus Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232918 50 Kč
LTP6602 Šimek Stanislav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7210123 50 Kč
0020009 Kleinová Marie 002 - NNN zapůjčit 50 Kč
ROU7951 Havláková Daniela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51434 50 Kč
ROU0602 Havlák René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2102674 50 Kč
ROU0801 Havlák Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2084986 50 Kč
0020010 Lošťák Karel 002 - NNN 7202864 50 Kč