Event entries: Svatováclavský OB

Date:
2020/09/20
Place:
Třebívlice
Organiser:
LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
Classes:
Dlouhá muži     Dlouhá ženy     Krátká     Střední    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 180
Stand-by: 20
2.32 km, 80 m, 20 controls
(63)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 50 CZK
LTP7601 Klein Aleš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8109394 50 CZK
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent 50 CZK
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8226340 50 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 50 CZK
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 50 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 50 CZK
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226351 50 CZK
KUL7501 Dvořák Radim KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226387 50 CZK
KUL6702 Hinterholzinger Petr KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226415 50 CZK
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8303009 50 CZK
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 7210112 50 CZK
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8517454 50 CZK
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 8116704 50 CZK
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51701 50 CZK
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 50 CZK
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 50 CZK
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 8061469 50 CZK
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 50 CZK
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 50 CZK
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 50 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 50 CZK
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080829 50 CZK
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 50 CZK
KUL7801 Derfl Dušan KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226319 50 CZK
KPY0507 Valenta Martin SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8226385 50 CZK
LTP0604 Šoltész Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C rent 50 CZK
ROU7504 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031351 50 CZK
MKP0100 Reichl Tomáš SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 995879 50 CZK
KPY0506 Slejška Jorik SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8226376 50 CZK
CHA7900 Vokál Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 5180 50 CZK
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 50 CZK
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 50 CZK
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 50 CZK
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 50 CZK
31D6400 Müller Rico (GER) SV Lengefeld 8020222 50 CZK
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín C 8019924 50 CZK
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 50 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 50 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 50 CZK
LTP7308 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207880 50 CZK
LTP0301 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52918 50 CZK
LTP0801 Šašek Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8028824 50 CZK
LDC8200 Zít Jan KOB Děčín C 7205956 50 CZK
ROU8301 Hrádek Tomáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143402 50 CZK
ROU0504 Hejcman Jan SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 CZK
ROU0704 Hejcman Jaroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 CZK
0050001 Hejsek Jakub 005 - neregistrovaný 2419967 50 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 50 CZK
SOB7500 Němec Jan SOBSA C 52062 50 CZK
LTP9405 Hulha Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682116 50 CZK
LTP6001 Hulha Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682080 50 CZK
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 50 CZK
SOB0201 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 4188 50 CZK
LTP7202 Kruschina Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208220 50 CZK
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 50 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 50 CZK
SUL4700 Dubský Josef OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8135 50 CZK
LDC5801 Vlk Josef KOB Děčín C 7700058 50 CZK
LTP0601 Šimek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662368 50 CZK
DOB7700 Tejkl Jiří KOB Dobruška C 8226377 50 CZK
SOB0001 Janeček Jiří SOBSA C 7201191 50 CZK
ROU7904 Šlapánek René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51436 50 CZK
2.32 km, 80 m, 20 controls
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP7553 Kleinová Petra OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662293 50 CZK
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 50 CZK
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 50 CZK
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 50 CZK
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 50 CZK
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 50 CZK
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 50 CZK
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8410 50 CZK
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 50 CZK
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 50 CZK
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8033243 50 CZK
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 8656734 50 CZK
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8662326 50 CZK
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 7667667 50 CZK
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 7300213 50 CZK
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 50 CZK
ROU7450 Hejcmanová Pavla SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2001925 50 CZK
KPY0550 Kovandová Kamila SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060246 50 CZK
KPY0551 Svobodová Alžběta SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091547 50 CZK
LTP8653 Kolmanová Josefa OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52931 50 CZK
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 50 CZK
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662288 50 CZK
BZP8751 Krupová Tereza Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2088730 50 CZK
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 50 CZK
PGP7053 Šejnová Magdalena SK Praga C 2129235 50 CZK
LIT8951 Neradová Eva KOB Litvínov C 8115 50 CZK
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 50 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 8516755 50 CZK
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 8226429 50 CZK
31D8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) SV Lengefeld 8028926 50 CZK
0040001 Mrázková Linda 004 - Mrazkova 1000513 50 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 2102777 50 CZK
LDC8151 Zítová Pavla KOB Děčín C 347881 50 CZK
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 50 CZK
ROU8350 Hrádková Kateřina SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143344 50 CZK
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 50 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 8033222 50 CZK
BOR9959 Kubecová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7996010 50 CZK
SOB7550 Němcová Barbora SOBSA C 53025 50 CZK
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 50 CZK
0.86 km, 26 m, 10 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP1200 Klein David OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 2082919 50 CZK
SFM6051 Koťátková Dana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127563 50 CZK
TAP0953 Štěpánková Emma KOB Tretra Praha C 2053563 50 CZK
VIP7855 Skobová Tereza SK VIPrahlo C 7211289 50 CZK
VIP1400 Hýbl Orlík SK VIPrahlo C 51628 50 CZK
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 50 CZK
0020001 Pospíšil Michal 002 - NNN rent 50 CZK
0020002 Pospíšil Jan 002 - NNN rent 50 CZK
0020003 Kadlec Jaroslav 002 - NNN rent 50 CZK
0020004 Milata Jakub 002 - NNN rent 50 CZK
0020005 Maneth Adam 002 - NNN rent 50 CZK
0020006 Milatová Ema 002 - NNN rent 50 CZK
0020007 Kadlec Zdeněk 002 - NNN rent 50 CZK
LIT1111 Pavlík Tobiáš KOB Litvínov C 8109 50 CZK
LIT1414 Pavlík Přemek KOB Litvínov C 8111 50 CZK
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 50 CZK
ROU1102 Zábranský František SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2067203 50 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 50 CZK
LDC1150 Zítová Kateřina KOB Děčín C 1420237 50 CZK
LDC1300 Zít Václav KOB Děčín C 2111720 50 CZK
LTP1450 Kolmanová Lada OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C rent 50 CZK
LDC0751 Černohousová Ela KOB Děčín C 2000585 50 CZK
LDC0750 Bajcurová Veronika KOB Děčín C 2000607 50 CZK
LDC0851 Dunovská Veronika KOB Děčín C 2000582 50 CZK
0020008 Bajcura Tomáš 002 - NNN rent 50 CZK
ROU1301 Havlák Tobiáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 CZK
1.38 km, 38 m, 13 controls
(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 50 CZK
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 50 CZK
KPY0900 Kopecký Oldřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53731 50 CZK
LTP0850 Kleinová Linda OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C rent 50 CZK
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208240 50 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 50 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 50 CZK
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 50 CZK
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 CZK
ROU8151 Bazinková Blanka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660505 50 CZK
ROU0802 Bazinek Lukáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660353 50 CZK
KUL0700 Raška Ondřej KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662304 50 CZK
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 50 CZK
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole A 8667515 50 CZK
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 50 CZK
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 50 CZK
MKP7550 Reichlová Jana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51702 50 CZK
MKP0400 Reichl Martin SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 446449 50 CZK
TAP7850 Ryppelová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 50 CZK
KUL0550 Derflová Eliška KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226409 50 CZK
ROU8152 Brotánková Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 CZK
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole B 2023808 50 CZK
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole C 2023809 50 CZK
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole B 2051483 50 CZK
ZVO7451 Marholdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 438635 50 CZK
CHA8250 Vokálová Jaroslava OK Chrastava 760913 50 CZK
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 50 CZK
0030001 Slejška Zdeněk 003 - žádný rent 50 CZK
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 50 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 50 CZK
LDC5702 Holpuch Jiří KOB Děčín C 8005436 50 CZK
ROU1251 Hejcmanová Amálie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 CZK
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417131 50 CZK
SOB0800 Němec Jaromír SOBSA C 53020 50 CZK
SOB0550 Němcová Magdaléna SOBSA C 53022 50 CZK
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole B 2079497 50 CZK
LTP0551 Kruschinová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232536 50 CZK
LTP0303 Kraus Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232918 50 CZK
LTP6602 Šimek Stanislav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7210123 50 CZK
0020009 Kleinová Marie 002 - NNN rent 50 CZK
ROU7951 Havláková Daniela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51434 50 CZK
ROU0602 Havlák René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2102674 50 CZK
ROU0801 Havlák Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2084986 50 CZK
0020010 Lošťák Karel 002 - NNN 7202864 50 CZK
entered total: 173, fee: 8650 CZK