Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace)

Datum:
17.09.2022
Místo konání:
Svitava
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Kategorie:
D16     D18     D20     D21     H16     H18     H20     H21     Middle A     Middle B    

D16

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava A 8660378 500 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc B 8680425 500 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga A 8003639 500 Kč
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8116754 500 Kč
VLI0652 Heczková Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8328656 500 Kč
UOL0750 Paulíčková Tereza SOB Olomouc A 8226374 500 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín A 8101007 500 Kč

D18

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0455 Tomášková Linda KOB Tretra Praha A 8680610 500 Kč
JPV0551 Pinkavová Hana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8012877 500 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8660575 500 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec A 8660369 500 Kč

D20 Rank. koef.: 1.04

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8022662 500 Kč
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava A 8656710 500 Kč

D21 Rank. koef.: 1.04

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8063475 500 Kč
PGP9854 Vyhnálková Barbora SK Praga E 8656685 500 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha R 8119755 500 Kč
CHA9850 Knížková Šárka OK Chrastava C 8659402 500 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8644879 500 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín R 8107998 500 Kč
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8116686 500 Kč
LTP7352 Johnová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662323 500 Kč

H16

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín A 8170602 500 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín A 8240800 500 Kč
UOL0700 Janeček Jáchym SOB Olomouc B 8113535 500 Kč
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8070717 500 Kč
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8660548 500 Kč
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080829 500 Kč
PGP0610 Koliáš Štěpán SK Praga A 8076030 500 Kč
SJC0705 Vaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín A 8051111 500 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8116802 500 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov A 8656617 500 Kč
PGP0808 Zápotocký Jiří SK Praga A 8648622 500 Kč

H18

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice A 8660477 500 Kč
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 8440505 500 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 500 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 8667507 500 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8032771 500 Kč

H20 Rank. koef.: 1.04

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHC0303 Šimek Jakub K.O.B. Choceň B 8113508 500 Kč
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8663202 500 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 500 Kč
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc A 8516416 500 Kč
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 500 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga R 8663127 500 Kč
TBM0200 Nechanický Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8000321 500 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8011036 500 Kč

H21 Rank. koef.: 1.04

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 500 Kč
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644491 500 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 500 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň E 8460100 500 Kč
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8048538 500 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice R 8221133 500 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 500 Kč
25H7100 Tornai Szabolcs (HUN) Szabi SE 8434004 500 Kč
SSU9001 Melecký Martin SK Severka Šumperk R 8680373 500 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 500 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8655419 500 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín R 8003099 500 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656745 500 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín R 8010100 500 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8648545 500 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 500 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 500 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8667530 500 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8636798 500 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8606435 150 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8009702 150 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 8019431 150 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 8022688 150 Kč
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 8022673 150 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 8680329 150 Kč
KRN8651 Bohunská Jana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2106886 150 Kč
VLI5601 Drobník Ivan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8281250 150 Kč
STB6400 Müller Rico TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8020222 150 Kč
STB8650 Rickmeyer Tina TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8028926 150 Kč
UOL7701 Paulíček Michal SOB Olomouc C 8670456 150 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 150 Kč
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8410797 150 Kč
SJC7756 Havrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 150 Kč
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín B 8071009 150 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 150 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 150 Kč
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006556 150 Kč
VLI7000 Honzík Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8008283 150 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 150 Kč
DOK5500 Novák Tom OK Doksy C 886255 150 Kč
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 150 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 86, vklad: 35300 Kč