Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
02.10.2021
Místo konání:
Brno - Bystrc, U křívé borovice
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno

H21B 11.80 km, 390 m, 25 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.04

(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU9001 Melecký Martin SK Severka Šumperk R 8680373 250 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 8663153 250 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 250 Kč
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 250 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8003660 250 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8648545 250 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662343 250 Kč
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 8662296 250 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 250 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8235111 250 Kč
MOV9100 Fousek Jan SKOB Ostrava C 52945 250 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662445 250 Kč
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662437 250 Kč
KSU9900 Gedeon Dominik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8016299 250 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 8003668 250 Kč
VBM8207 Šedivý Jiří VSK Mendelu Brno C 8136474 250 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655374 250 Kč
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8482075 250 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 8109348 250 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 250 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 250 Kč
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8022629 250 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 250 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660442 250 Kč
UOL9801 Chaloupka Josef SOB Olomouc C 2090849 250 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec R 8655466 250 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8005132 250 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 8185818 250 Kč
SJC0001 Karásek Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín R 8050013 250 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8645928 250 Kč
PBM8509 Pauschek Karel TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8660430 250 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656557 250 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 8108810 375 Kč
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk E 8656758 375 Kč