Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 9690 | 80 Kč |
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500290 | 80 Kč |
JEN1351 | Kutková SáraKutková Sára | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112774 | 80 Kč |
LME1350 | Straková NoraStraková Nora | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 80 Kč |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 80 Kč | |
TAP1153 | Nešporová NoraNešporová Nora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181289 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 80 Kč |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013924 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 8016029 | 80 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 80 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 80 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 Kč |
TUV1199 | Kvapilová KláraKvapilová Klára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 231522 | 80 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 80 Kč |
VPM1150 | Maternová JanaMaternová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 07982 | 80 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 80 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 80 Kč |
SLA0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | SKOB Slaný | C | 7210809 | 0 Kč |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202883 | 80 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 80 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 8005127 | 80 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 80 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8113491 | 80 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 80 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2106736 | 80 Kč |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 411591 | 80 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 80 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 Kč |
VLI1057 | Kunášková MarkétaKunášková Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2148111 | 80 Kč |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | C | 2420001 | 80 Kč |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 8003648 | 80 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 80 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029181 | 80 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2134299 | 80 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 80 Kč |
SLA1050 | Kunstová AnežkaKunstová Anežka | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 0 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 80 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148168 | 80 Kč |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 0 Kč |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 150 Kč |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8518329 | 150 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | B | 2103252 | 150 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 150 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | B | 8013933 | 150 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 150 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 150 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 150 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 150 Kč |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2103708 | 150 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 8013858 | 150 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7208080 | 150 Kč |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8008268 | 150 Kč |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680596 | 150 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | B | 2148141 | 80 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | B | 8109375 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2099509 | 150 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 150 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 8005141 | 80 Kč |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088819 | 150 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2127897 | 150 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 150 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 150 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8116730 | 150 Kč |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8648560 | 150 Kč |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8008299 | 150 Kč |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8003638 | 150 Kč |
KRL0757 | Pokorná AnežkaPokorná Anežka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8075697 | 150 Kč |
JJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Team Jizerky | B | 8680401 | 150 Kč |
JJN0853 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | Team Jizerky | B | 8662699 | 150 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2106741 | 150 Kč |
BOR0857 | Michálková EmaMichálková Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2000608 | 150 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 8515520 | 80 Kč |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2115671 | 150 Kč |
BOR0751 | Rejholcová TerezaRejholcová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8226406 | 150 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 8116778 | 150 Kč |
JEN0752 | Kutková TerezaKutková Tereza | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112732 | 150 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 8005429 | 150 Kč |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8014518 | 150 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2116468 | 150 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080827 | 150 Kč |
LTP0851 | Fuchsová EliškaFuchsová Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662332 | 150 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | B | 8000237 | 150 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 80 Kč |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 2143397 | 80 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 150 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 2143338 | 80 Kč |
ODV0752 | Houdková KateřinaHoudková Kateřina | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148164 | 80 Kč |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiaPilchová Sofia | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 80 Kč | |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2419987 | 80 Kč |
LOU0853 | Vaughanová SáraVaughanová Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 2143394 | 80 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | B | 8005136 | 150 Kč |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2067237 | 80 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 150 Kč |
MLA0851 | Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 515060 | 150 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 80 Kč |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 80 Kč |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | B | 2109678 | 0 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226349 | 150 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 8149880 | 80 Kč |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 150 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 150 Kč |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662736 | 190 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 190 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 190 Kč |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662689 | 190 Kč |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680591 | 190 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8014498 | 190 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8667973 | 190 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 190 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8517331 | 190 Kč |
TJN0658 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2111781 | 190 Kč |
BOR0656 | Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160172 | 190 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 190 Kč |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8003647 | 190 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | A | 8648594 | 190 Kč |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8013942 | 190 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8004351 | 190 Kč |
BOR0652 | Koudelková EliškaKoudelková Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8224455 | 190 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 190 Kč |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 190 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8660538 | 190 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 8140907 | 190 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 190 Kč |
KRL0658 | Králová LucieKrálová Lucie | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8075698 | 190 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 190 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 190 Kč |
RIC0657 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | OB Říčany | C | 52857 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033297 | 190 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 8226391 | 190 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 190 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | 190 Kč |
LLI0652 | Balcarová MarieBalcarová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51201 | 190 Kč |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029199 | 120 Kč |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 8226321 | 120 Kč |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8667977 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8226439 | 190 Kč |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8116779 | 190 Kč |
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | B | 8516920 | 190 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 190 Kč |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113493 | 190 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8033272 | 190 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033230 | 190 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8666872 | 190 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 190 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 8226325 | 190 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | A | 8667539 | 190 Kč |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660520 | 190 Kč |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660519 | 190 Kč |
DKP0463 | Szymanská ZuzanaSzymanská Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014458 | 120 Kč |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8680610 | 190 Kč |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 190 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8517325 | 190 Kč |
RIC0457 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 52859 | 120 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 190 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 8660543 | 190 Kč |
JJN0450 | Brožková KateřinaBrožková Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8670794 | 190 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 190 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 8033251 | 190 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 190 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | B | 8667952 | 190 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | B | 8033215 | 190 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | A | 8655463 | 190 Kč |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | A | 7205007 | 190 Kč |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660518 | 190 Kč |
JJN0254 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | Team Jizerky | B | 8659384 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9051 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 8028804 | 200 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 200 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7205003 | 200 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660507 | 200 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 200 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 200 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 8516755 | 200 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8310220 | 200 Kč |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656734 | 200 Kč |
TUR8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886283 | 200 Kč |
BOR9161 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 8660528 | 200 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2102777 | 200 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8075695 | 200 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8667519 | 200 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 200 Kč |
DKL9150 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 8518315 | 200 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 200 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 200 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8087800 | 200 Kč |
PGP9256 | Havelíková KateřinaHavelíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8667999 | 200 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | R | 8680605 | 200 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 200 Kč |
PGP0157 | Surkova PolinaSurkova Polina | SK Praga | A | 8014405 | 200 Kč |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8004049 | 200 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8350120 | 200 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 200 Kč |
KAM0154 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 8648575 | 200 Kč |
DOK0053 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Doksy | R | 7208096 | 200 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | E | 8656705 | 200 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 200 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | R | 8670797 | 200 Kč |
JJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | Team Jizerky | A | 8662749 | 200 Kč |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8670820 | 200 Kč |
TUR0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660382 | 200 Kč |
JJN8950 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | Team Jizerky | C | 8662281 | 200 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8181015 | 200 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8680379 | 300 Kč |
BZP8650 | Přívozníková PavlaPřívozníková Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7203455 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027247 | 200 Kč |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 200 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 200 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 8660371 | 190 Kč |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 190 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022636 | 190 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 190 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 120 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 190 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 120 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 190 Kč |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8003620 | 190 Kč |
TUR8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1302868 | 190 Kč |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033229 | 190 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 190 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | 120 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 190 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 190 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 8660561 | 120 Kč |
FSP8353 | Čechová JanaČechová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8476 | 120 Kč |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029177 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 120 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 190 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 190 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 190 Kč |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 190 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8226388 | 120 Kč |
BOR7853 | Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304113 | 190 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 190 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 120 Kč |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 190 Kč |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013408 | 190 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 190 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | C | 2115078 | 120 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 190 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 190 Kč |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 120 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 190 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 190 Kč |
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209469 | 190 Kč |
0010003 | Jakubská JitkaJakubská Jitka | 001 - JAK | 2124803 | 190 Kč | |
ONO7850 | Nejedlá MichaelaNejedlá Michaela | SKOB Ostrov | C | 190 Kč | |
JEN8050 | Kutková HanaKutková Hana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112773 | 190 Kč |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 1886930 | 190 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 190 Kč |
LME7950 | Straková LindaStraková Linda | SK Los Mělník | C | 8013864 | 120 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 120 Kč |
SKV7852 | Turková MartinaTurková Martina | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2118940 | 190 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 120 Kč |
MKP8150 | Blahůtová KláraBlahůtová Klára | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260152 | 120 Kč |
MKP8050 | Cooiman MarkétaCooiman Markéta | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260170 | 120 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 120 Kč |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680599 | 190 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 190 Kč |
KRL8051 | Romová KateřinaRomová Kateřina | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126298 | 190 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 190 Kč |
LTP7251 | Žejdlíková JitkaŽejdlíková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200340 | 190 Kč |
VLI7454 | Dvorská MarieDvorská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058473 | 190 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 190 Kč |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 190 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670761 | 190 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8033206 | 190 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 120 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 190 Kč |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446360 | 120 Kč |
KPY7550 | Varhaníková HalkaVarhaníková Halka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 120 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8014556 | 190 Kč |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680576 | 190 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417131 | 190 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160178 | 190 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 190 Kč |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 120 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075666 | 190 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 190 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 190 Kč |
LBE7450 | Uhlířová LadaUhlířová Lada | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 120 Kč | |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 190 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 190 Kč |
LOU7550 | Šunková KarolínaŠunková Karolína | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143334 | 120 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 120 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 190 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 190 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 8680324 | 120 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 120 Kč |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | C | 2127585 | 120 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 190 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 120 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 190 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 285 Kč |
0230001 | Doubková DagmarDoubková Dagmar | 023 - Zatím bez klubu | 889273 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 8667528 | 190 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8659388 | 190 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667527 | 190 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 190 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 190 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 8680329 | 190 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 8226429 | 190 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 190 Kč |
KAM6952 | Himmelová MarieHimmelová Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 51681 | 120 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 120 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 190 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 190 Kč |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8075700 | 190 Kč |
JJN6950 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | Team Jizerky | C | 2070806 | 190 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 190 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 190 Kč |
0040001 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | 004 - 6YC | 2080907 | 190 Kč | |
MLA6754 | Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416172 | 190 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109404 | 190 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 190 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 120 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 120 Kč |
TUV6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061486 | 190 Kč |
JJN6850 | Rýdlová MagdaRýdlová Magda | Team Jizerky | C | 8662737 | 190 Kč |
LLI7150 | Balcarová AlenaBalcarová Alena | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1398994 | 190 Kč |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 190 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 190 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 190 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 190 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 190 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 8005133 | 120 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 190 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 190 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 190 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 120 Kč |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 190 Kč |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8033243 | 190 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 190 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 120 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 170 Kč |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 170 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 170 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 170 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 170 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 170 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 170 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 170 Kč |
VSP5950 | Lacigová IvanaLacigová Ivana | USK Praha | C | 8116699 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 170 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8008272 | 170 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8113525 | 170 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 7009782 | 80 Kč |
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 170 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 170 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 80 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 170 Kč |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 170 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 170 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 170 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 170 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 80 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 170 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 170 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8200025 | 80 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 80 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 80 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 Kč |
KPY1200 | Galuška ViktorGaluška Viktor | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 80 Kč |
0010002 | Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip | 001 - JAK | 2120646 | 80 Kč | |
LME1400 | Šimek PřemyslŠimek Přemysl | SK Los Mělník | C | 2118504 | 80 Kč |
FSP1106 | Bartál DanBartál Dan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000557 | 80 Kč |
DKP1209 | Matějovský VojtěchMatějovský Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2771503 | 80 Kč |
DKP1207 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2771490 | 80 Kč |
0250001 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | 025 - - | 2003281 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017720 | 80 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 0 Kč |
VSP1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | USK Praha | C | 51648 | 80 Kč |
DKL1102 | Chudoba JiříChudoba Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 200552 | 80 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8516913 | 80 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 80 Kč |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 80 Kč |
KRL1102 | Haller MaxmiliánHaller Maxmilián | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127636 | 80 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417127 | 80 Kč |
0010001 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | 001 - JAK | 2120625 | 80 Kč | |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 80 Kč |
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8003621 | 80 Kč |
TUR1204 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 80 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029180 | 80 Kč |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 80 Kč |
PGP1100 | Benda DanielBenda Daniel | SK Praga | C | 7207866 | 80 Kč |
SLA1101 | Kunst MiroslavKunst Miroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 0 Kč |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2067203 | 80 Kč |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143387 | 80 Kč |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 80 Kč |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 80 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 80 Kč |
DKP1113 | Vydra JonášVydra Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181335 | 80 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | B | 2124767 | 80 Kč |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421841 | 80 Kč |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | B | 2121871 | 80 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 8005120 | 80 Kč |
KPY0903 | Galuška RadovanGaluška Radovan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 80 Kč |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403060 | 80 Kč |
TUR0908 | Kutek MatějKutek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8003260 | 80 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 80 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8007178 | 80 Kč |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680592 | 80 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 2032189 | 80 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007172 | 80 Kč |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421927 | 80 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 80 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2133884 | 80 Kč |
KAM1008 | Kolbeshkin VasilijKolbeshkin Vasilij | OK Kamenice | C | 446327 | 80 Kč |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148154 | 80 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 80 Kč |
ODV1006 | Houdek JakubHoudek Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148160 | 80 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 80 Kč |
VPM0902 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060382 | 80 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 80 Kč |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | 2129227 | 80 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 Kč |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014503 | 80 Kč |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 80 Kč |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 80 Kč |
PGP1004 | Frýdecký TomášFrýdecký Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 766112 | 120 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662690 | 150 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 8662280 | 150 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 8648622 | 0 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080829 | 150 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 150 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8482115 | 150 Kč |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8149871 | 150 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304111 | 150 Kč |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304112 | 150 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 150 Kč |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 150 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 150 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 150 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028833 | 150 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 150 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 8670812 | 80 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 0 Kč |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8007188 | 150 Kč |
VLI0708 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8033275 | 150 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 2131194 | 150 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 150 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 150 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 150 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8022656 | 150 Kč |
JJN0800 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | Team Jizerky | B | 8636193 | 150 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 2075699 | 150 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 80 Kč |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 150 Kč |
PGP0807 | Zyma PetrZyma Petr | SK Praga | C | 2113491 | 80 Kč |
BOR0809 | Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304117 | 150 Kč |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660516 | 150 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 150 Kč |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7791777 | 150 Kč |
JJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | Team Jizerky | C | 2053559 | 150 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 150 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | A | 2044885 | 150 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 150 Kč |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | B | 8226412 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 8226440 | 150 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148146 | 150 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 150 Kč |
TUR0704 | Mertlík VojtěchMertlík Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2108913 | 150 Kč |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8013478 | 150 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 150 Kč |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8648612 | 225 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 225 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 225 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 80 Kč |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2260360 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662746 | 190 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 190 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 190 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080825 | 190 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8149881 | 190 Kč |
BOR0510 | Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160188 | 190 Kč |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 8518330 | 190 Kč |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 8116777 | 190 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 190 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 8012037 | 190 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028832 | 190 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 190 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | A | 8028854 | 190 Kč |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680578 | 190 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680593 | 190 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014512 | 190 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7300274 | 190 Kč |
KPY0601 | Galuška JáchymGaluška Jáchym | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52678 | 120 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 190 Kč |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028801 | 190 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 190 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 0 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 515401 | 120 Kč | |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 190 Kč |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680581 | 190 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 190 Kč |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033228 | 190 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | B | 8670552 | 120 Kč |
LTP0601 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662368 | 190 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2419918 | 190 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | B | 2099526 | 190 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 190 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 8014485 | 120 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8116782 | 190 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091561 | 190 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 190 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | B | 8680298 | 190 Kč |
JJN0602 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Team Jizerky | A | 8655464 | 190 Kč |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 190 Kč |
FSP0603 | Červinka LukášČervinka Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2078487 | 190 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076030 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 190 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8116720 | 190 Kč |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8008292 | 190 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 190 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8116788 | 190 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 8670467 | 190 Kč |
JJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | Team Jizerky | B | 8662740 | 190 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 190 Kč |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421923 | 190 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1204999 | 190 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 190 Kč |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 8116704 | 190 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 190 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 190 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 515098 | 190 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | A | 2056261 | 190 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662326 | 190 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8666867 | 190 Kč |
JJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | Team Jizerky | B | 8659386 | 190 Kč |
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656612 | 190 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 190 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | A | 8008284 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 200 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660452 | 200 Kč |
DKL8500 | Kubánek AdamKubánek Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 2104586 | 200 Kč |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656670 | 200 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655371 | 200 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 200 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 200 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 200 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 200 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 200 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 200 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8631582 | 200 Kč |
JJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | Team Jizerky | C | 8680333 | 200 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 200 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 200 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680607 | 200 Kč |
DOK9602 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | OK Doksy | R | 8651739 | 200 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 200 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 200 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 200 Kč |
DKL8300 | Spilka MarekSpilka Marek | KOB Kladno | C | 8003633 | 200 Kč |
TUR7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8014534 | 200 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | A | 8116738 | 200 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 200 Kč |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 200 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226400 | 200 Kč |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 200 Kč |
TUR7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 200 Kč |
JJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Team Jizerky | A | 8660911 | 200 Kč |
JJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Team Jizerky | A | 8662688 | 200 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 200 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656716 | 200 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 200 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 200 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 200 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 200 Kč |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 200 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 200 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 200 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 200 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 200 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | R | 8636798 | 200 Kč |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8351967 | 200 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 200 Kč |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648544 | 200 Kč |
BOR7909 | Najman JaroslavNajman Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1601939 | 200 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 8662310 | 200 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 8008610 | 200 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8515517 | 200 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 200 Kč |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660474 | 200 Kč |
LIT8204 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205004 | 200 Kč |
MLA9802 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656598 | 200 Kč |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7205564 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208219 | 200 Kč |
KRL9505 | Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8075704 | 200 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 200 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL8201 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | KOB Kladno | C | 8667960 | 120 Kč |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 190 Kč |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014551 | 190 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149892 | 190 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 120 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 190 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 190 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 190 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 120 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 8482113 | 120 Kč |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 120 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 8004547 | 120 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 8667511 | 190 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 120 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 190 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 190 Kč |
MFP7903 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8629750 | 190 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 8011573 | 190 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 8226368 | 190 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 190 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 190 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8636797 | 190 Kč |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304110 | 190 Kč |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656718 | 190 Kč |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 190 Kč |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 1418761 | 190 Kč |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 190 Kč |
KPY7700 | Galuška OndřejGaluška Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 120 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 120 Kč |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116753 | 190 Kč |
JEN7701 | Kutek PavelKutek Pavel | OB Jenišovice | C | 2134359 | 190 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1470170 | 190 Kč |
0010004 | Jakubský OndřejJakubský Ondřej | 001 - JAK | 7701 | 190 Kč | |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 190 Kč |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 190 Kč |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8109418 | 190 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 120 Kč |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 120 Kč |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2134286 | 120 Kč |
DKP7903 | Machar PavelMachar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 120 Kč |
0130001 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | 013 - Plzeň | 301025 | 190 Kč | |
FSP7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660502 | 120 Kč |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 120 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 190 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8116737 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 190 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 8662373 | 190 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 120 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8022689 | 190 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 120 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 8116739 | 190 Kč |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116750 | 190 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 120 Kč |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656594 | 190 Kč |
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134331 | 120 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 190 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 120 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 120 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 190 Kč |
TUR7203 | Lamač JaroslavLamač Jaroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8014490 | 190 Kč |
BOR7513 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8224477 | 190 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 120 Kč |
TUR7405 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416120 | 190 Kč |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8662290 | 190 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 120 Kč |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8226312 | 190 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7210112 | 120 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 120 Kč |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 120 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 120 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 190 Kč |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 120 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 190 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 120 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 120 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 120 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303052 | 120 Kč |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 120 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 120 Kč |
RIC7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 8222077 | 190 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 8660551 | 120 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 190 Kč |
DKP7001 | Vydra LukášVydra Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181310 | 120 Kč |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 120 Kč |
LOU7300 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143391 | 120 Kč |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 120 Kč |
0220001 | Řehořek JanŘehořek Jan | 022 - OB Nikolajka | 2146031 | 285 Kč | |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120848 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 190 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 190 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 190 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 190 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 120 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 190 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 190 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149895 | 190 Kč |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013394 | 190 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8008281 | 190 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 190 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 190 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 190 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 8648566 | 190 Kč |
KRL6701 | Hanák MartinHanák Martin | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8075694 | 190 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 190 Kč |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160177 | 190 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 120 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 8226422 | 120 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 120 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 120 Kč |
JJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | Team Jizerky | C | 8662707 | 190 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 190 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 120 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8014533 | 190 Kč |
0230002 | Karel DoubekKarel Doubek | 023 - Zatím bez klubu | 8076018 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 8116714 | 190 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 190 Kč |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8670816 | 120 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 190 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 190 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 190 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 190 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 190 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 190 Kč |
KAM6503 | Himmel PetrHimmel Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 303918 | 120 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 8116719 | 190 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 190 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 120 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 8226367 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 170 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 120 Kč |
PGP6004 | Pasnichenko ViktorPasnichenko Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8116705 | 120 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160176 | 170 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 170 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160183 | 170 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 170 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 170 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 170 Kč |
VRL6102 | Mertlík JiříMertlík Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2134279 | 170 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 170 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 120 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 170 Kč |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 170 Kč |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 7886 | 170 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 170 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 170 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 170 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 170 Kč |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 170 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 8648556 | 170 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 1426021 | 170 Kč |
DLP5500 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8185555 | 80 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 170 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 170 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8719003 | 170 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8022378 | 170 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 80 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8516753 | 170 Kč |
CHA5002 | Lusk KarelLusk Karel | OK Chrastava | C | 8160 | 170 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 170 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 170 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301725 | 170 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 8516253 | 170 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 80 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 170 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 80 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8022665 | 80 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 80 Kč |
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | 170 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 170 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 7210063 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656637 | 170 Kč |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260138 | 80 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8550 | 170 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR2020 | Schulhof MatějSchulhof Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8100 | 80 Kč |
DKP1504 | Míka ŠtěpánMíka Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 80 Kč |
BOR1600 | Patka JonášPatka Jonáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304114 | 80 Kč |
LTU1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2113047 | 80 Kč | |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 80 Kč |
PGP1550 | Svítilová VeronikaSvítilová Veronika | SK Praga | C | 2131197 | 80 Kč |
BOR1400 | Kameník Zachar DanielKameník Zachar Daniel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4402 | 80 Kč |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 80 Kč |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682506 | 80 Kč |
VIP1400 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | SK VIPrahlo | C | 51628 | 80 Kč |
0050001 | Benešová EmaBenešová Ema | 005 - Žádný | 2099508 | 80 Kč | |
PGP1501 | Matějů AntonínMatějů Antonín | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 80 Kč |
0070001 | Lejsek MikulasLejsek Mikulas | 007 - Nereg | 51675 | 80 Kč | |
KAM1204 | Kolbeshkin ArsenijKolbeshkin Arsenij | OK Kamenice | C | 2771485 | 80 Kč |
DLP1201 | Moravec OndřejMoravec Ondřej | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2214502 | 80 Kč |
FSP1401 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 416195 | 80 Kč |
0160001 | Kváčová ZuzanaKváčová Zuzana | 016 - neregistrovaní | 2143360 | 80 Kč | |
SLA1350 | Kozlová EliškaKozlová Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2108863 | 0 Kč |
0240001 | Slejška ZdeněkSlejška Zdeněk | 024 - žádný | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
0250002 | Rollier EvaRollier Eva | 025 - - | 515494 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 150 Kč |
PGP7810 | Svítil PetrSvítil Petr | SK Praga | C | 1450170 | 150 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667541 | 150 Kč |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 150 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 150 Kč |
TAP7401 | Cichra PavelCichra Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127555 | 150 Kč |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8517454 | 150 Kč |
0090001 | Kopecký TobiášKopecký Tobiáš | 009 - Dezorientovaní | 301020 | 150 Kč | |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 150 Kč |
ODV8051 | Majerská AdrianaMajerská Adriana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148229 | 150 Kč |
ODV6400 | Pilch RudolfPilch Rudolf | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148249 | 150 Kč |
0110001 | Linhart VáclavLinhart Václav | 011 - - | 2079497 | 150 Kč | |
ODV7800 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 150 Kč |
PGP7456 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | SK Praga | C | 2099486 | 150 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 150 Kč |
0140001 | Vojtěchovský TomášVojtěchovský Tomáš | 014 - Kolega V. Astera | 442858 | 150 Kč | |
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 150 Kč |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 150 Kč |
DKP7401 | Hladík ZdeněkHladík Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087701 | 150 Kč |
0200001 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 020 - No Name | 7300555 | 225 Kč | |
KNC6800 | Komers FrantišekKomers František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 553432 | 225 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 150 Kč |
0180001 | Hrušková JanaHrušková Jana | 018 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 2121891 | 150 Kč |