Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2021/09/19
Place:
Jedovnice, kemp Olšovec
Organiser:
ADA - OOB Spartak Adamov
Classes:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10N     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P     T    

D10 1.97 km, 35 m, 6 controls

(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 60 CZK
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 8140939 60 CZK
TBM1384 Šťastná Vendula KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52476 60 CZK
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111752 60 CZK
ZBM1351 Marková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092361 60 CZK
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8042134 60 CZK
PBM1257 Stašková Tereza TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8060908 60 CZK
PLU1277 Otrubová Veronika TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 1400409 60 CZK
TTR1152 Sobotková Karolína OOB Třebíč C 52244 60 CZK
ZPV1250 Valenčíková Helena KOB ZPV Prostějov C 7001405 60 CZK
0320002 Mahovská Ivana 032 - Mahovští 2127868 60 CZK
TBM1358 Doušková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087676 60 CZK
ZBM1260 Chaloupková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2102805 60 CZK
TBM1177 Urválková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127877 90 CZK
TBM1157 Hustá Magdalena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127859 90 CZK

D10N 2.31 km, 50 m, 7 controls

(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM1361 Kroutilová Eliška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2120661 60 CZK
0130002 Selma Stene 013 - Nydalen Skikkubb rent 100 CZK
PBM1151 Ramachová Michaela TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52051 60 CZK
PBM1150 Robotková Tereza TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52027 60 CZK
PBM1351 Soběslavská Anna Marie TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8013974 60 CZK
VBM1152 Chloupková Kristýna VSK Mendelu Brno C 53312 60 CZK
SBK1353 Daňková Viktorie KOB START Blansko C 219251 60 CZK
0420001 Hubíková Nela 042 - Tesla Brno rent 130 CZK
TBM1151 Michálková Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127869 90 CZK
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Rosice C 2116477 90 CZK

D12 2.43 km, 75 m, 9 controls

(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZBM1057 Janíková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8011043 60 CZK
TBM0953 Mudráková Natálie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8149878 60 CZK
TBM1052 Eliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8088388 60 CZK
RBK1051 Jágrová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 8013953 60 CZK
RBK0951 Jágrová Aneta SK Radioklub Blansko B 8516957 60 CZK
ZBM0951 Finstrlová Denisa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061853 60 CZK
ZBM0953 Coufalová Rea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092385 60 CZK
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8517355 60 CZK
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111731 60 CZK
ZBM1050 Coufalová Thea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092407 60 CZK
RBK0952 Šujanová Rozálie SK Radioklub Blansko rent 100 CZK
PBM0952 Stašková Sofie TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8007609 60 CZK
RBK1052 Veselá Martina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2034000 60 CZK
TBM0951 Mahovská Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127863 60 CZK
TBM1079 Francová Hedvika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53273 60 CZK
CET0951 Pilgrová Alexandra TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9720 60 CZK
ZBM1051 Bašeová Jolana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103690 60 CZK
ZBM0960 Vrtílková Marie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 60 CZK
ZBM0961 Mazálková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111802 60 CZK

D14 3.08 km, 80 m, 8 controls

(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0780 Vernerová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087664 60 CZK
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8077877 60 CZK
ZBM0862 Janíková Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8648635 60 CZK
KON0757 Benešová Anežka KOB Konice C 1000509 60 CZK
RBK0853 Fedrová Anežka SK Radioklub Blansko B 1413719 60 CZK
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8076008 60 CZK
ZBM0860 Peňázová Charlotte SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8033247 60 CZK
TBM0756 Kubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663207 60 CZK
RBK0752 Šujanová Berenika SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115694 60 CZK
0200002 Švehlová Pavla 020 - RBK rent 100 CZK
TBM0853 Skřivanková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2058523 60 CZK
RBK0852 Veselá Veronika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8014571 60 CZK
TBM0856 Horká Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8006750 60 CZK
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8061460 60 CZK
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8120028 60 CZK
PLU0854 Slezáková Vendula TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061810 60 CZK
JPV0750 Balvanová Vendula Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2419923 60 CZK
0310002 Polišenská Kateřina 031 - SK Radiosport 2126261 60 CZK
ABM0752 Karafiátová Eliška KOB ALFA Brno B 8113512 90 CZK
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660445 60 CZK
ADA0852 Strýčková Barbora OOB Spartak Adamov A 8660375 60 CZK

D16 3.54 km, 120 m, 11 controls

(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM0550 Petrášová Kateřina BETA URSUS Rosice C 2112728 100 CZK
JPV0555 Plachá Aneta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108881 100 CZK
ZBM0651 Finstrlová Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8516451 100 CZK
ZBM0653 Barnatová Magda SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8648551 100 CZK
JPV0652 Přikrylová Jana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8013963 100 CZK
JPV0653 Přikrylová Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8013964 100 CZK
TBM0553 Mikulová Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2083386 100 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667550 100 CZK
ZBM0657 Mynářová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8516457 100 CZK
ZBM0558 Mazálková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2127522 100 CZK
TBM0560 Baláčová Natálie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083375 150 CZK

D18 4.61 km, 110 m, 12 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ABM0350 Poloučková Hana KOB ALFA Brno B 438041 100 CZK
PLU0452 Janečková Adéla TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8517451 100 CZK
0310001 Tollarová Markéta 031 - SK Radiosport 2126264 100 CZK

D21C 5.87 km, 150 m, 13 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON9888 Škrabalová Šárka KOB Konice C 2108866 100 CZK
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 515158 100 CZK
ASU9271 Křečková Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 8663157 100 CZK
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660408 100 CZK
CHC9952 Kleiberová Eliška K.O.B. Choceň C 2132920 100 CZK
RBK9999 Matušková Jana SK Radioklub Blansko C 8662330 100 CZK
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200319 150 CZK

D21D 4.79 km, 140 m, 11 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZBM8352 Košíková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8014554 100 CZK
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 100 CZK
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 100 CZK
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 100 CZK
0370001 Handlová Andrea 037 - bez registrace 301589 100 CZK
0390002 Ščehovičová Zuzana 039 - (SVK) EBB 305982 100 CZK

D35 4.89 km, 130 m, 12 controls

(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7861 Kroutilová Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2120617 100 CZK
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 100 CZK
UBM7852 Janíková Marie MENISKOS Brno C 2126231 100 CZK
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8516420 100 CZK
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8033289 100 CZK
LBM8051 Eliášková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113043 100 CZK
0040001 Sedláčková Alžběta 004 - Jundrov 2127864 100 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 100 CZK
0130004 Dana Stene 013 - Nydalen Skikkubb rent 140 CZK
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB START Blansko C 8662315 100 CZK
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8013372 100 CZK
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 100 CZK
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 100 CZK
ZBM7755 Coufalová Martina SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067925 100 CZK
ZBM8558 Janováčová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2181924 100 CZK
PBM8151 Ramachová Magda TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2181323 100 CZK
PBM8051 Soběslavská Vendula TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8461734 100 CZK
PBM8450 Sladká Magdalena TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8226315 100 CZK
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 100 CZK
PLU7852 Otrubová Johana TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8516754 100 CZK
VBM8455 Chloupková Barbora VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116445 100 CZK
ZPV7950 Valenčíková Irena KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8226360 100 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 8007503 100 CZK
0320001 Mahovská Radka 032 - Mahovští rent 140 CZK
KON8063 Rozsívalová Petra KOB Konice C 2112772 100 CZK
JPV7777 Balvanová Martina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2419968 100 CZK
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 100 CZK
0360001 Francová Martina 036 - TBM rent 140 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 100 CZK
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 100 CZK
ZBM8053 Smítalová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111280 100 CZK
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52865 100 CZK
ZBM7353 Firešová Andrea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111097 150 CZK
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 100 CZK

D45 4.01 km, 115 m, 12 controls

(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 8007713 100 CZK
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 100 CZK
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 100 CZK
KON7575 Benešová Petra KOB Konice C 1418763 100 CZK
KON7676 Škrabalová Eva KOB Konice C 1418768 100 CZK
TBM7079 Hiršová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8648605 100 CZK
ZBM6251 Hrušková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49398 100 CZK
ZBM7356 Beránková Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 100 CZK
ZBM7551 Urbánková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051480 100 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007275 100 CZK
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8648634 100 CZK
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 100 CZK
0180001 Bašeová Magdalena 018 - Krpole 2092389 100 CZK
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8001411 100 CZK
TBM7377 Ehlová Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52037 100 CZK
0250002 Hesová Iva 025 - Vrtas 73 rent 140 CZK
ZPV6970 Karásková Marcela KOB ZPV Prostějov C 2092440 100 CZK
0280001 Tužilová Michaela 028 - Tužilovi 2020737 100 CZK
0400001 Hažmuková Pavla 040 - SK Radiosport 007 2126266 100 CZK
0440001 Varhaníčková Jana 044 - xxxxxKM 2222787 150 CZK

D55 2.75 km, 75 m, 11 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 100 CZK
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 100 CZK
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 8648559 100 CZK
PBM6059 Sladká Zora TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 49465 100 CZK
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 100 CZK
ZBM6666 Tomanová Elena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2075673 100 CZK
ABM6664 Suchá Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 49673 100 CZK
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 100 CZK

D65 1.99 km, 75 m, 8 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49660 100 CZK
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 100 CZK
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 100 CZK
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 52253 100 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 100 CZK
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 100 CZK

H10N 2.31 km, 50 m, 7 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM1305 Vaculín Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1450163 60 CZK
0160001 Potštejnský Vojtěch 016 - Doudleby nad Orlicí 09815 60 CZK
TBM1110 Franc Jáchym KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232708 60 CZK
UOL1300 Tempír Jáchym SOB Olomouc C 2214509 60 CZK
UOL1400 Bednář Richard SOB Olomouc C 301556 60 CZK
TBM1411 Svirák Timotej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2124790 60 CZK
TBM1304 Janča Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 899170 60 CZK

H10 1.97 km, 35 m, 6 controls

(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM1114 Verner Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083371 60 CZK
UBM1301 Janík Jan MENISKOS Brno C 60 CZK
TTR1111 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 2115150 60 CZK
TBM1204 Otoupalík Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53116 60 CZK
LBM1101 Eliášek Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112765 60 CZK
TBM1212 Sedláček Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127878 60 CZK
TTR1201 Kříž Jan OOB Třebíč C 2129231 60 CZK
0130001 Stene Oskar 013 - Nydalen Skikkubb rent 100 CZK
ZBM1305 Cicvárek Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051489 60 CZK
0210001 Mikeš Bartoloměj 021 - Mikeš rent 100 CZK
TBM1108 Skřivanek František KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7210862 60 CZK
TBM1201 Hájek Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53234 60 CZK
ZPV1200 Valenčík Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 7210921 60 CZK
TBM1112 Hübner Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2118463 60 CZK
TBM1125 Svirák Samuel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2111765 60 CZK
TZL1200 Šidla Dalibor SKOB Zlín C 8053367 60 CZK
0400002 Hažmuk Zbyšek 040 - SK Radiosport 007 2134369 60 CZK
ZBM1203 Smítal Vendelín SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1280112 60 CZK
ZBM1103 Tlustoš Dominik SK Žabovřesky Brno C 90 CZK
ZBM1100 Koča František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111735 60 CZK
STE1201 Binar Vít SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2049585 60 CZK

H12 2.61 km, 85 m, 10 controls

(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0928 Kroutil Tadeáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8117119 60 CZK
JPV1010 Plachý Matyáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2115705 60 CZK
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 8003624 60 CZK
ZBM0910 Vranek Dominik SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 60 CZK
ZBM0916 Václavek Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2771493 60 CZK
TBM1001 Kubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204525 60 CZK
PBM0901 Svoboda Jakub TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2111747 60 CZK
PBM1001 Svoboda Adam TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2127524 60 CZK
TBM0902 Mikula Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410254 60 CZK
KSU1009 Havlík Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2056276 60 CZK
ABM1002 Wandrol Šimon KOB ALFA Brno C 420418 60 CZK
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB START Blansko C 811213 60 CZK
PLU0902 Kožnárek Pavel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061817 60 CZK
PLU1001 Lutera Oliver TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8085198 60 CZK
PLU0903 Suchánek Matyáš TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995816 60 CZK
TBM0904 Doušek Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8058058 60 CZK
UOL1001 Tempír Lukáš SOB Olomouc C 2214531 60 CZK
TBM0915 Svirák Benjamin KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2111764 60 CZK
ZBM0907 Mynář Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660436 60 CZK
ZBM0917 Cenek František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 60 CZK
KSU0901 Růžička Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8226438 90 CZK

H14 3.78 km, 80 m, 11 controls

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0712 Kroutil Jošt KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8188288 60 CZK
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8070717 60 CZK
JPV0707 Plachý Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2108899 60 CZK
LBM0801 Eliášek Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112754 60 CZK
ZBM0702 Finstrle Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092386 60 CZK
ZBM0706 Marek Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660413 60 CZK
ZBM0801 Cicvárek Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067254 60 CZK
ZBM0805 Saitl David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103687 60 CZK
ZBM0807 Bulička Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660380 60 CZK
ZBM0811 Dohnal František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232852 60 CZK
LBM0701 Salajka Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52068 60 CZK
0250003 Vrtílek Vojtěch 025 - Vrtas 73 rent 100 CZK
PLU0800 Kubeš David TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 60 CZK
TBM0811 Navrátil Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8014493 60 CZK
TBM0817 Franc Kryštof KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2083396 60 CZK
PLU0804 Novotný Jakub TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 682687 60 CZK

H16 4.66 km, 115 m, 12 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0629 Mudrák Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 52680 100 CZK
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 446354 100 CZK
TBM0613 Hanousek Prokop KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083417 100 CZK
ZBM0609 Petrášek Eduard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8517358 100 CZK
ZBM0614 Václavek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2181948 100 CZK
PLU0503 Karásek Antonín TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8061467 100 CZK
TBM0608 Svirák Jonatan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2087656 100 CZK
ZBM0509 Baše Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092394 100 CZK

H18 6.00 km, 140 m, 12 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK0406 Dvořák Michael SK Radioklub Blansko C 2111740 100 CZK
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051518 100 CZK
UOL0302 Krampla Michal Jan SOB Olomouc B 8116830 100 CZK
0400004 Hažmuk Jáchym 040 - SK Radiosport 007 53766 100 CZK

H21C 8.45 km, 225 m, 17 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VBM8207 Šedivý Jiří VSK Mendelu Brno C 2121762 100 CZK
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 100 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8662320 100 CZK
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8226348 100 CZK
0070001 Voráč Jan 007 - JV rent 140 CZK
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 8198811 100 CZK
0170001 Pokorný Jonáš 017 - Kralovice rent 140 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 100 CZK
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8005132 100 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 100 CZK
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 100 CZK
TBM8911 Zimmermann Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645930 100 CZK
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 100 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 100 CZK
TBM8304 Khýn Vítězslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8226338 100 CZK
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 100 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 100 CZK
TZL6808 Šidla Jan SKOB Zlín C 8250121 100 CZK

H21D 5.34 km, 135 m, 12 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK8004 Brodecký Radek SK Radioklub Blansko C 410332 100 CZK
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice C 1418762 100 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 100 CZK
0190001 Žáček Matěj 019 - SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2032123 100 CZK
TBM8905 Thiemel Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515175 100 CZK
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 100 CZK
ASU9148 Seitler Milan Magnus Orienteering C 8119436 100 CZK
0390001 Gajdoš Martin 039 - (SVK) EBB 2039802 100 CZK

H35 6.17 km, 175 m, 13 controls

(38)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49659 100 CZK
TBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2103680 100 CZK
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 8014510 100 CZK
TTR7701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 52240 100 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 8482111 100 CZK
UBM7903 Račanský Jan MENISKOS Brno C 8100030 100 CZK
ZBM7201 Kyncl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660405 100 CZK
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8516458 100 CZK
ZBM7705 Beránek Miroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111737 100 CZK
ZBM7804 Janováč Dušan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2181920 100 CZK
ZBM8003 Polách David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2144039 100 CZK
PBM8001 Ramach Filip TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2181328 100 CZK
PBM7800 Robotka Jan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7209359 100 CZK
TBM7506 Kubáň Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204478 100 CZK
PBM8604 Sladký Marek TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52034 100 CZK
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201210 100 CZK
RBK7502 Veselý Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 751114 100 CZK
KSU7800 Havlík Jindra Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058486 100 CZK
JPV7700 Martinek Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8123477 100 CZK
ZPV7301 Karásek Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 2070849 100 CZK
VBM8404 Chloupek Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116496 100 CZK
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 8003668 100 CZK
0230001 Špak Zdenek 023 - Multisport361 428279 100 CZK
ZPV7901 Valenčík Radim KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8517455 100 CZK
0320003 Mahovský Pavel 032 - Mahovští rent 140 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 330612 100 CZK
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 100 CZK
0330001 Šťastný Jan 033 - _ 900 100 CZK
PLU7901 Novotný Michal TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 896972 100 CZK
0350002 Tempir Tomas 035 - neregistrovani rent 140 CZK
UOL6601 Krampla Tomáš SOB Olomouc C 2148092 100 CZK
ZBM7402 Baše Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103686 100 CZK
ZBM7903 Smítal Rostislav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1260179 100 CZK
ZBM8402 Rudolf Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2419966 100 CZK
TBM8503 Hubík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2035154 150 CZK
KTI7801 Václavek Lukáš Klub orientačních sportů Tišnov C 7300282 150 CZK
TBM7708 Hustý Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1700079 150 CZK
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 100 CZK

H45 5.10 km, 145 m, 13 controls

(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7411 Vostal Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2000581 100 CZK
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 100 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 100 CZK
0040002 Sedláček Petr 004 - Jundrov 2087653 100 CZK
TBM6733 Florian Michal KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201772 100 CZK
RBK6120 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 8113514 100 CZK
0130003 Per Øyvind Stene 013 - Nydalen Skikkubb rent 140 CZK
KON6427 Navrátil Václav KOB Konice C 8461738 100 CZK
SBK7549 Jágr Jaroslav KOB START Blansko 410339 100 CZK
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8109428 100 CZK
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660434 100 CZK
ZBM7303 Urbánek Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103688 100 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8007191 100 CZK
DLP7100 Žáček Zbyněk OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2032122 100 CZK
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2131192 100 CZK
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8008296 100 CZK
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 100 CZK
JPV7404 Přikryl Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102771 100 CZK
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 8680303 100 CZK
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232736 100 CZK
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 7006801 100 CZK
ABM7100 Polouček Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 438042 100 CZK
PBM7609 Pátek Richard TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7700077 100 CZK
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8003659 100 CZK
0250001 Vrtílek Roman 025 - Vrtas 73 rent 140 CZK
0120001 Novotný Petr 012 - DUKLA Blansko 2067992 100 CZK
ZBM7205 Fiala Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8636192 100 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 8660471 100 CZK
RBK7302 Dvořák Václav SK Radioklub Blansko 2115713 100 CZK
RBK7001 Matuška Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116742 100 CZK
UBM7104 Rajnoha Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 515472 100 CZK
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8210972 100 CZK
TTR6701 Drábek Petr OOB Třebíč C 2801047 100 CZK
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 8648543 100 CZK
0400003 Hažmuk Ivo 040 - SK Radiosport 007 2060220 100 CZK

H55 4.05 km, 115 m, 10 controls

(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 100 CZK
RBK5719 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko C 8812 100 CZK
JPV6515 Plachý Martin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8663138 100 CZK
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 8271053 100 CZK
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 100 CZK
OOL5707 Zdráhal Robert SK Haná orienteering C 8451957 100 CZK
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8050030 100 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 52251 100 CZK
0110001 Buráň Zdeněk 011 - BzB 2127637 100 CZK
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8648620 100 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8719038 100 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 100 CZK
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8311133 100 CZK
PLU6219 Kubeš Jaromír TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52500 100 CZK
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 100 CZK
0280002 Tužil Petr 028 - Tužilovi 2045249 100 CZK
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 8045137 100 CZK
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8226430 100 CZK
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 8014465 100 CZK
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 100 CZK
OOL5804 Albert František SK Haná orienteering C 8471958 100 CZK
ZBM6401 Hruška Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49393 100 CZK
STE5902 Neumann Jaroslav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8116698 150 CZK

H65 3.27 km, 100 m, 10 controls

(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8320135 100 CZK
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 100 CZK
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656614 100 CZK
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52021 100 CZK
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 7001410 100 CZK
0300001 Vašek Karel 030 - OB Vítovka 301592 100 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8656611 100 CZK
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB START Blansko C 49683 100 CZK
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 100 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Rosice C 7510216 100 CZK
UOL5402 Bednář Jan SOB Olomouc C 52473 100 CZK
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075656 100 CZK
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 150 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Rosice C 2113090 150 CZK

HDR 2.26 km, 50 m, 6 controls

(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010001 jelinek martin 001 - Brno rent 100 CZK
0080003 Sýkora Jan 008 - Sýkorky rent 100 CZK
TTR1451 Křížová Anna OOB Třebíč C 2127872 60 CZK
PBM1350 Ramachová Anna TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7209368 60 CZK
0160002 Potštejnský Vítek 016 - Doudleby nad Orlicí 51175 60 CZK
PBM1501 Trš Josef TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2126288 60 CZK
PBM1650 Růžková Amálie TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 0 60 CZK
0200001 Bárta Ladislav 020 - RBK rent 100 CZK
0220001 Smítalová Meda 022 - ZBM 1180510 60 CZK
0240001 Janováč Marek 024 - K+K rent 100 CZK
0240002 Janováčová Tereza 024 - K+K rent 100 CZK
0260001 Kalinová Jasmína 026 - JK 53723 60 CZK
0270002 Karásek Richard 027 - MOUNTAIN BEARS 433096 60 CZK
TTR1401 Sobotka Ondřej OOB Třebíč C 52159 60 CZK
VBM1301 Chloupek Filip VSK Mendelu Brno C 330657 60 CZK
SBK5251 Kolaříková Věra KOB START Blansko C 49685 60 CZK
TBM1511 Vaculín Robin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127880 60 CZK
SVS1300 Bouzek David Orientklub Vsetín C 253143 60 CZK
CTB1551 Hübnerová Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 60 CZK
RBK1555 Jalová Adélka SK Radioklub Blansko 980337 60 CZK
VBM1151 Fučíková Ema VSK Mendelu Brno C 49674 60 CZK
0350001 Tempir Vilem 035 - neregistrovani 2214511 60 CZK
CET1401 Pilgr Vladimír TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361914 60 CZK
CET1351 Pešková Barbora TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 60 CZK
CET1502 Pešek Kryštof TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361913 60 CZK
CET1751 Pešková Dorota TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361922 60 CZK
TZL1450 Šidlová Dorota SKOB Zlín C 7053367 60 CZK
0380001 Šuláková Karolína 038 - Blansko rent 100 CZK
ZBM1402 Chaloupka Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1425343 60 CZK
ZBM1403 Chaloupka Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2129226 60 CZK
0420002 Hubík Albert 042 - Tesla Brno rent 100 CZK
BBM1550 Krejčiříková Kamila BETA URSUS Rosice C 219273 60 CZK
ADA1701 Strýček Matěj OOB Spartak Adamov 2073679 60 CZK

P 2.48 km, 55 m, 9 controls

(38)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK7253 Dvořáková Martina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2111812 100 CZK
TBM8354 Vaculínová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno 416206 100 CZK
TBM7123 Otoupalík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8680391 100 CZK
0020001 Růžek Lukáš 002 - Pbm 8116763 100 CZK
TBM7555 Mudráková Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232377 100 CZK
0030001 Švarcová Jana 003 - Prštice 307336 100 CZK
0050001 Vrbková Adéla 005 - Vrbkovi 2127867 100 CZK
0110002 Buráňová Hana 011 - BzB 2108870 100 CZK
0140001 Podivínská Ivana 014 - SK Podivín Šalingrad 51557 100 CZK
ZBM8005 Dohnal Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2039117 100 CZK
PBM7950 Robotková Naďa TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2214544 100 CZK
RBK7851 Šujanová Kateřina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2127529 100 CZK
0150001 Cenek Radim 015 - - rent 140 CZK
PBM8255 Stašková Petra TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 49692 100 CZK
PBM8554 Růžková Kateřina TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8116680 100 CZK
RBK7402 Rudolf Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C rent 140 CZK
0240003 Katolický Radim 024 - K+K rent 140 CZK
0240004 Katolický Tomáš 024 - K+K rent 140 CZK
ABM7251 Poloučková Vilma KOB ALFA Brno C 219255 100 CZK
TBM0051 Boučková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083423 100 CZK
0290001 Jordanová Blanka 029 - nereg 410321 100 CZK
TBM7009 Dobrovolný Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2083370 100 CZK
TBM7256 Ježková Ilona KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2067219 100 CZK
0230002 Lenka Krutilová 023 - Multisport361 rent 140 CZK
0300002 Vašková Zdeňka 030 - OB Vítovka 2148122 100 CZK
RBK6767 Pekárková Radka SK Radioklub Blansko C 2067938 100 CZK
0340001 Mikula Martin 034 - -- 2127857 100 CZK
TBM7887 Sviráková Božena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127550 100 CZK
0380002 Šuláková Martina 038 - Blansko rent 140 CZK
0410001 Jančová Petra 041 - nereg. 436405 100 CZK
ZBM7403 Mynář Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52463 100 CZK
ZBM7552 Mynářová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 100 CZK
TBM7961 Hustá Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204507 100 CZK
RBK7474 Matušková Kateřina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2111809 100 CZK
KTI7750 Skoumalová Barbora Klub orientačních sportů Tišnov 100 CZK
0430001 Baláč Radek 043 - R+J 53264 100 CZK
0430002 Baláčová Jana 043 - R+J 410196 100 CZK
KSU7849 Růžička Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2051494 100 CZK

T 4.61 km, 110 m, 12 controls

(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON7521 Škrabal Milan KOB Konice C 2125331 60 CZK
0080001 Sýkorová Iva 008 - Sýkorky 2067217 60 CZK
0080002 Sýkora Lukáš 008 - Sýkorky 2067218 60 CZK
0090001 Václavková Petra 009 - Neregistrovaná rent 100 CZK
0100001 Kraus Martin 010 - KOB RA 2092384 60 CZK
0140002 Podivínský Tomáš 014 - SK Podivín Šalingrad 8109331 60 CZK
0270001 Karásková Lucie 027 - MOUNTAIN BEARS 2120651 60 CZK
TBM7806 Svirák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2135173 60 CZK
CET8251 Pešková Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9718 60 CZK
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 90 CZK
entered total: 454, fee: 40490 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.