Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
10.10.2020
Místo konání:
Kobeřice u Brna
Pořadatel:
ABM - KOB ALFA Brno
Kategorie:
D10N     D12     D14     D21C     D35     D45     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H35     H45     H55     H70     HDR     P    
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 60 Kč
TBM1361 Kroutilová Eliška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2120661 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8077877 60 Kč
TBM0888 Čechová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8180908 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0653 Fuchsová Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8667974 60 Kč
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov A 8028875 60 Kč
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2088166 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 100 Kč
TBM7659 Čechová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007659 100 Kč
TBM7861 Kroutilová Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2120617 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7260 Fuchsová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067207 100 Kč
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA1001 Procházka Ferdinand OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073729 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0928 Kroutil Tadeáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8117119 60 Kč
TZL0810 Pavlík Adam SKOB Zlín B 8662733 60 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8070717 60 Kč
TBM0611 Čech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663178 60 Kč
TBM0712 Kroutil Jošt KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8188288 60 Kč
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín B 2126258 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0302 Krampla Michal Jan SOB Olomouc B 8116830 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 100 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2103680 100 Kč
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 100 Kč
UOL6601 Krampla Tomáš SOB Olomouc C 2148092 100 Kč
TBM7411 Vostal Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2000581 100 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 8005432 100 Kč
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 100 Kč
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UBM1151 Floryánová Alžběta MENISKOS Brno C 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UBM7702 Floryán David MENISKOS Brno C 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 36, vklad: 3000 Kč