Event entries: Metodický seminář trenérů

Date:
2020/11/28
Place:
on-line
Organiser:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Classes:
Trenéři    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 50
Stand-by: 5
Entry limit full
(55)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 2080977 0 CZK
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014526 0 CZK
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 0 CZK
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 0 CZK
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226351 0 CZK
RIC7902 Havlíček Jan OB Říčany C 8667980 0 CZK
SHK7753 Čečková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8660534 0 CZK
SHK7600 Čečka Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8109416 0 CZK
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655375 0 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007275 0 CZK
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 0 CZK
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 0 CZK
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 7207038 0 CZK
SHK7907 Fátor Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8670457 0 CZK
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 0 CZK
HCE6800 Müller Jan TJ Hostivice C 7208085 0 CZK
SSU6091 Králová Zdenka SK Severka Šumperk C 1406132 0 CZK
TJN6850 Rýdlová Magda OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662737 0 CZK
TJN7000 Rýdl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662707 0 CZK
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 0 CZK
VRL7601 Kutlvašr Ruda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017664 0 CZK
PBM7605 Bukovac Maroš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8518355 0 CZK
PBM7454 Bukovacová Alena TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8515557 0 CZK
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 0 CZK
KRL6701 Hanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 51477 0 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 0 CZK
BOR7500 Lamač Vratislav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7111317 0 CZK
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 0 CZK
ZBM9354 Zháňalová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8644886 0 CZK
ZBM7205 Fiala Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8636192 0 CZK
VSP6801 Gajda Jan USK Praha C 515108 0 CZK
BOR7715 Patka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304110 0 CZK
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8640184 0 CZK
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8644871 0 CZK
TBM7511 Hájek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53269 0 CZK
TBM7013 Dvořáček Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007013 0 CZK
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 8662369 0 CZK
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 0 CZK
KUO9099 Pokorná Anežka KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 7300174 0 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 0 CZK
JIL8951 Viková Vendula OK Jilemnice C 8889 0 CZK
RBK7502 Veselý Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 751114 0 CZK
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660434 0 CZK
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 0 CZK
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8660398 0 CZK
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 8663119 0 CZK
ZBM7353 Firešová Andrea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111097 0 CZK
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 8656594 0 CZK
AOP7001 Čech Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8656547 0 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 0 CZK
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8000235 0 CZK
SHK7300 Kolář Viktor OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7200597 0 CZK
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady B 8033215 0 CZK
DOR7300 Etrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 0 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 0 CZK
entered total: 55, fee: 0 CZK
Note. lines marked with yellow are participants that are registered over the quota (max 50 participants) and are in the substitution list (max 5 participants).