Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 200 Kč |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670475 | 200 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670472 | 200 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 200 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 200 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 200 Kč |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648623 | 200 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014498 | 200 Kč |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8033203 | 200 Kč |
PHK0658 | Chrtková AnežkaChrtková Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8039981 | 200 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 200 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667973 | 200 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | 200 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8101007 | 200 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 200 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660553 | 200 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116697 | 200 Kč |
PHK0752 | Podlešáková MonikaPodlešáková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8515512 | 200 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662736 | 200 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8149311 | 200 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | A | 8445315 | 200 Kč |
TBM0653 | Fuchsová EmaFuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8667974 | 200 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004292 | 200 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8088288 | 200 Kč |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8667955 | 200 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0652 | Kožíšková KačkaKožíšková Kačka | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8008298 | 200 Kč |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8123459 | 200 Kč |
SJI0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | OK Jihlava | A | 8410786 | 200 Kč |
TBM0667 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8008286 | 200 Kč |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226374 | 200 Kč |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670769 | 200 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 200 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 200 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | 200 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8208207 | 200 Kč |
LTU0753 | Kvášovská LudmilaKvášovská Ludmila | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 8680392 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0658 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8116744 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660429 | 200 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7208080 | 200 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663174 | 200 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663190 | 200 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8116716 | 200 Kč |
PBM0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028875 | 200 Kč |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8445307 | 200 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8517331 | 200 Kč |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | A | 8226390 | 200 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8667545 | 200 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014471 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670491 | 200 Kč |
TUR0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660382 | 200 Kč |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8013862 | 200 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8666872 | 200 Kč |
STA0451 | Čápová EliškaČápová Eliška | OK Střelka | A | 8482108 | 200 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8004351 | 200 Kč |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 200 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 200 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 200 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8116745 | 200 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | A | 8033297 | 200 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116770 | 200 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8154979 | 200 Kč |
PGP0455 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SK Praga | A | 8517325 | 200 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8047180 | 200 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 200 Kč |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | A | 8013900 | 200 Kč |
JJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | Team Jizerky | A | 8662749 | 200 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 200 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 8033230 | 200 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8663139 | 200 Kč |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8414120 | 200 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 200 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004330 | 200 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 200 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8149896 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8629751 | 200 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 200 Kč |
STA0551 | Plachá ZitaPlachá Zita | OK Střelka | A | 8116810 | 200 Kč |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663167 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8516419 | 200 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 200 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8414138 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 200 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8050121 | 200 Kč |
KSU0565 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8076633 | 200 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8660575 | 200 Kč |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000238 | 200 Kč |
LPU0451 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8302004 | 200 Kč |
LPU0557 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8660560 | 200 Kč |
LPU0456 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8149874 | 200 Kč |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8066769 | 200 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 200 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 200 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 200 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033267 | 200 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8660465 | 200 Kč |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8680610 | 300 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 200 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 8004317 | 200 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8660369 | 300 Kč |
TBM0451 | Porubská LenkaPorubská Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8668997 | 300 Kč |
JJN0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8107705 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8033269 | 200 Kč |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660909 | 200 Kč |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8242002 | 200 Kč |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660531 | 200 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656710 | 200 Kč |
TBM0252 | Weissová ĽuboslavaWeissová Ľuboslava | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8017122 | 200 Kč |
TBM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656699 | 200 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 8226361 | 200 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | E | 8656606 | 200 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654912 | 200 Kč |
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8659420 | 200 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 200 Kč |
SIT0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | OK SILESIA | R | 8656736 | 200 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8022662 | 200 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656531 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 200 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116827 | 200 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 200 Kč |
LPU0254 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013867 | 200 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 200 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8013925 | 200 Kč |
PBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660438 | 200 Kč |
PBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8656786 | 200 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660400 | 200 Kč |
LCE0250 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8655387 | 200 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | E | 8670788 | 200 Kč |
SHK0360 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8680365 | 200 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8670778 | 200 Kč |
TBM0258 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8434822 | 200 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2049526 | 200 Kč |
SSU0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8655379 | 200 Kč |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8020280 | 300 Kč |
JJN0252 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | Team Jizerky | A | 8662747 | 300 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656623 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK0053 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Doksy | C | 8006747 | 200 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 200 Kč |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8640981 | 200 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 8654917 | 200 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 200 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 200 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 200 Kč |
PHK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8660596 | 200 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659389 | 200 Kč |
TBM0055 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8302000 | 200 Kč |
TBM0056 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659381 | 200 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8655372 | 200 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656527 | 200 Kč |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 8116683 | 200 Kč |
PGP9854 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | SK Praga | E | 8656685 | 200 Kč |
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 200 Kč |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8663149 | 200 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8014489 | 200 Kč |
SSU8952 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8648618 | 200 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8350120 | 200 Kč |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8654888 | 200 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 200 Kč |
LCE8966 | Valentová EvaValentová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660368 | 200 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8310220 | 200 Kč |
SJH8150 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | E | 8660904 | 200 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 8656518 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660431 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660408 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9153 | Finstrlová AdélaFinstrlová Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660421 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660420 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660446 | 200 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | R | 8404001 | 200 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8425544 | 200 Kč |
TUR0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8644877 | 200 Kč |
DKP0157 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8659403 | 200 Kč |
ZTC9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | C | 8656688 | 200 Kč |
ZTC9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | C | 8656622 | 200 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656599 | 200 Kč |
LPU9053 | Stehlíková JanaStehlíková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656728 | 200 Kč |
PGP0157 | Surkova PolinaSurkova Polina | SK Praga | C | 8014405 | 200 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | R | 8100401 | 200 Kč |
LCE9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 200 Kč |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662427 | 200 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660599 | 200 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 8680605 | 200 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 200 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656672 | 200 Kč |
ZTC9651 | Kamenická KarolínaKamenická Karolína | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8656698 | 300 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8518318 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK8150 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656708 | 200 Kč |
CHA9850 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OK Chrastava | C | 8659402 | 200 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 200 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 200 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 8660371 | 200 Kč |
JJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | Team Jizerky | C | 8655484 | 200 Kč |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8006766 | 200 Kč |
DOK0052 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OK Doksy | C | 8107748 | 200 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010200 | 200 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8420721 | 200 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8181015 | 200 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8553148 | 200 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 200 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8644871 | 200 Kč |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8113000 | 200 Kč |
RBK9999 | Matušková JanaMatušková Jana | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8662330 | 200 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 8660456 | 200 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 200 Kč |
CHC9952 | Kleiberová EliškaKleiberová Eliška | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8129952 | 200 Kč |
BOR9750 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1441628 | 200 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 200 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 200 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 8200023 | 200 Kč |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 200 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 200 Kč |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 200 Kč |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | C | 8006733 | 200 Kč |
LPU0154 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667525 | 200 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230897 | 200 Kč |
LPU9460 | Procházková ŠtěpánkaProcházková Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073750 | 200 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8667519 | 200 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660524 | 200 Kč |
PGP9354 | Fořtová JohanaFořtová Johana | SK Praga | C | 2044882 | 200 Kč |
TUR8989 | Baierová HanaBaierová Hana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8001989 | 200 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662434 | 200 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 200 Kč |
DKP8654 | Paclíková BarboraPaclíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095945 | 200 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 200 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8518812 | 200 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660383 | 300 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 300 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 200 Kč |
UOL9053 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 8414094 | 0 Kč |
DKL9150 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 8518315 | 0 Kč |
KAM9354 | Landovská PetraLandovská Petra | OK Kamenice | E | 8102793 | 200 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116776 | 200 Kč |
PGP8756 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2088730 | 200 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 8113500 | 200 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 8066764 | 0 Kč |
0010001 | Vaňková MartinaVaňková Martina | 001 - SK Skivelo Olomouc | 8107768 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8076030 | 200 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 200 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304111 | 200 Kč |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 200 Kč |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 200 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8051111 | 200 Kč |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8226302 | 200 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 200 Kč |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667289 | 200 Kč |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8670737 | 200 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | A | 8022634 | 200 Kč |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8070717 | 200 Kč |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | 200 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 8170602 | 200 Kč |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8000710 | 200 Kč |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670765 | 200 Kč |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 8662678 | 200 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 200 Kč |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8004271 | 200 Kč |
ONO0702 | Maglia ŠimonMaglia Šimon | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8022369 | 200 Kč |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 200 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8116669 | 200 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 200 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8654570 | 200 Kč |
TAP0613 | Vyhnis ŠimonVyhnis Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8154987 | 200 Kč |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | A | 8663111 | 200 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8005438 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8670828 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660418 | 200 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670783 | 200 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8075979 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8013478 | 200 Kč |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 8116777 | 200 Kč |
LPU0612 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8014543 | 200 Kč |
LPU0714 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667506 | 200 Kč |
PBM0712 | Komenda JakubKomenda Jakub | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8410766 | 200 Kč |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028801 | 200 Kč |
LCE0704 | Šmelík DanielŠmelík Daniel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662739 | 200 Kč |
LCE0703 | Stacke VáclavStacke Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662435 | 200 Kč |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | A | 8680286 | 200 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 200 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680398 | 200 Kč |
TBM0611 | Čech RadanČech Radan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663178 | 200 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8022656 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0616 | Jančík FilipJančík Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8200003 | 300 Kč |
TBM0707 | Urválek JanUrválek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8100019 | 300 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8660395 | 300 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8226396 | 300 Kč |
0030001 | Syrový TomášSyrový Tomáš | 003 - (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok | 8400090 | 300 Kč | |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662746 | 300 Kč |
ZTC0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8651736 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 8660477 | 200 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 8440505 | 200 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8032771 | 200 Kč |
JJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Team Jizerky | A | 8660911 | 200 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680593 | 200 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | A | 8076025 | 200 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 8656715 | 200 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 200 Kč |
JIL0404 | Salaba DanSalaba Dan | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680328 | 200 Kč |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680578 | 200 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080825 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8648544 | 200 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 200 Kč |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | A | 8226326 | 200 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 200 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 8116725 | 200 Kč |
TUR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667503 | 200 Kč |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680331 | 200 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8680413 | 200 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116720 | 200 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8662691 | 200 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 200 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033221 | 200 Kč |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | A | 8663128 | 200 Kč |
SIT0401 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | OK SILESIA | A | 8656740 | 200 Kč |
SIT0402 | Mrózek PawełMrózek Paweł | OK SILESIA | A | 8002604 | 200 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 200 Kč |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680405 | 200 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 200 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 200 Kč |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0400 | Racek JosefRacek Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8663130 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660412 | 200 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8660513 | 200 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659397 | 200 Kč |
PGP0508 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | SK Praga | C | 2102710 | 200 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8149881 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8670487 | 200 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | A | 8670467 | 200 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 200 Kč |
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8020220 | 200 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656502 | 200 Kč |
PBM0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660444 | 200 Kč |
PBM0501 | Bukovác FilipBukovác Filip | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8116740 | 200 Kč |
PBM0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028870 | 200 Kč |
PBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660411 | 200 Kč |
PBM0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8670461 | 200 Kč |
PBM0512 | Kasza TomášKasza Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8116805 | 200 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014512 | 200 Kč |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8226370 | 200 Kč |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8061489 | 200 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 8116794 | 200 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8670814 | 200 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656645 | 200 Kč |
TBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8100029 | 200 Kč |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680581 | 300 Kč |
0040001 | Mykhailo TatarnikovMykhailo Tatarnikov | 004 - OK 99 Hradec Králové (PHK) – Kyiv region O-team | 200 Kč | ||
0040002 | Serafim KovalchukSerafim Kovalchuk | 004 - OK 99 Hradec Králové (PHK) – Kyiv region O-team | 200 Kč | ||
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8482062 | 300 Kč |
JJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Team Jizerky | A | 8659408 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 200 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080811 | 200 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656647 | 200 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | R | 8680302 | 200 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8004316 | 200 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | A | 8516416 | 200 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8648578 | 200 Kč |
TUR0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8636759 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8660914 | 200 Kč |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8000321 | 200 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 200 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8655420 | 200 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8020122 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | E | 8656696 | 200 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680421 | 200 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 200 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660432 | 200 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 200 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654905 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8648588 | 200 Kč |
LPU0314 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8666870 | 200 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656535 | 200 Kč |
LPU0222 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8000543 | 200 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 200 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663165 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8656560 | 200 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080826 | 200 Kč |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028818 | 200 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8022671 | 300 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 300 Kč |
JJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Team Jizerky | A | 8662688 | 300 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8011036 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8648541 | 200 Kč |
TBM9437 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 200 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 8662322 | 200 Kč |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660923 | 200 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680583 | 200 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655456 | 200 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8086808 | 200 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 200 Kč |
DOK0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 8662323 | 200 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8656592 | 200 Kč |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 200 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 200 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656640 | 200 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8010100 | 200 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662343 | 200 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 200 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 200 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 200 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8008123 | 200 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8003099 | 200 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8656615 | 200 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | C | 8008610 | 200 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8090130 | 200 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8662310 | 200 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8656686 | 200 Kč |
TBM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656745 | 200 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | R | 8656681 | 200 Kč |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 200 Kč |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8627109 | 200 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | R | 8660463 | 200 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8655419 | 200 Kč |
TBM9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 200 Kč |
TBM9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8515513 | 200 Kč |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8201000 | 200 Kč |
TBM0108 | Pompura DanielPompura Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8100023 | 200 Kč |
TBM9502 | Šrom JakubŠrom Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8048538 | 200 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 8662444 | 200 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 200 Kč |
TBM9547 | Hraboš MatejHraboš Matej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8071299 | 200 Kč |
ZTC9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8656689 | 200 Kč |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8518311 | 200 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 200 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 200 Kč |
KSU8506 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8230285 | 200 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8645931 | 200 Kč |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8303050 | 200 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 200 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 200 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 200 Kč |
TUR0000 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8050013 | 200 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 200 Kč |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014563 | 200 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 200 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 200 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 200 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 8636798 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0102 | Jonáš AdamJonáš Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8100060 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660422 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656722 | 200 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680318 | 200 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8660591 | 200 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 8409111 | 200 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8016299 | 200 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8201203 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 200 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 200 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656587 | 200 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 200 Kč |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660474 | 200 Kč |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8007603 | 200 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662442 | 200 Kč |
LCE9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660447 | 200 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8662443 | 200 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 200 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8645928 | 200 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662750 | 200 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 200 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 8662333 | 200 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656658 | 200 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | R | 8651935 | 200 Kč |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8628698 | 200 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 200 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656727 | 200 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656557 | 200 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | R | 8221133 | 200 Kč |
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8656758 | 200 Kč |
BOR7909 | Najman JaroslavNajman Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1601939 | 200 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8670465 | 200 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655416 | 200 Kč |
TUR9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8651708 | 300 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663198 | 300 Kč |
KAM9203 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | OK Kamenice | C | 8656539 | 300 Kč |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8660457 | 300 Kč |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | R | 8655373 | 300 Kč |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 8667535 | 200 Kč |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | C | 8116699 | 300 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8002400 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 200 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 200 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8116796 | 200 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8107754 | 200 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 200 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 7040267 | 200 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 200 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 200 Kč |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | 2090849 | 200 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662303 | 200 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 200 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 200 Kč |
TUR7900 | Šurgan ŠtefanŠurgan Štefan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680573 | 200 Kč |
KAM9200 | Rýdel JiříRýdel Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8170892 | 200 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 200 Kč |
PGP9305 | Toman ViktorToman Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8140923 | 200 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 200 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 200 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8009702 | 200 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8210813 | 200 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 200 Kč |
KAM0113 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8663176 | 200 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | C | 8680382 | 200 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8644879 | 200 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 8140912 | 200 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8430131 | 200 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648562 | 200 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8007502 | 200 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656538 | 200 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 200 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8220800 | 200 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116695 | 200 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 200 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 200 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 200 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080816 | 200 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 200 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 200 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 200 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 200 Kč |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8656636 | 200 Kč |
MFP5700 | Minchev IvanMinchev Ivan | Matfyz Praha | C | 51769 | 200 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 200 Kč |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680598 | 200 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 200 Kč |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 8226383 | 200 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 8657096 | 200 Kč |
LPU7818 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667505 | 200 Kč |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8351967 | 200 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 200 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680607 | 200 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 200 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8087414 | 200 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 200 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 300 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 300 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 200 Kč |
TBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8008833 | 300 Kč |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 300 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 300 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680600 | 300 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8648548 | 300 Kč |
TBM7835 | Čech RadovanČech Radovan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007835 | 300 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL8201 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | KOB Kladno | C | 8667960 | 0 Kč |
DKL8300 | Spilka MarekSpilka Marek | KOB Kladno | C | 8003633 | 0 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004332 | 200 Kč |
UOL9400 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 8014522 | 0 Kč |
SHK9500 | Červinka MárioČervinka Mário | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8003603 | 0 Kč |
PHK5201 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9453 | 0 Kč |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 8116756 | 0 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 8113499 | 200 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8221295 | 200 Kč |
PBM7201 | Komenda KamilKomenda Kamil | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8516931 | 200 Kč |
PBM7207 | Zřídkaveselý LiborZřídkaveselý Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8660433 | 200 Kč |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8518320 | 200 Kč |
LCE7901 | Glončák PeterGlončák Peter | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670774 | 200 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662438 | 200 Kč |
ZTC9542 | Vaňátko OndřejVaňátko Ondřej | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | C | 8066723 | 200 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 200 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 200 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 0 Kč |
TBM6107 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53296 | 300 Kč |
TBM7302 | Porubský JúliusPorubský Július | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8042130 | 300 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | R | 8644887 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 150 Kč |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | B | 8107762 | 150 Kč |
AOP0503 | Klapetek VáclavKlapetek Václav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 150 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 150 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8006757 | 150 Kč |
LPM7353 | Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7210116 | 150 Kč |
DOK0353 | Kalašová AnnaKalašová Anna | OK Doksy | C | 7209352 | 150 Kč |
PBM0808 | Zřídkaveselý MartinZřídkaveselý Martin | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8482114 | 150 Kč |
STA7551 | Plachá RadkaPlachá Radka | OK Střelka | C | 2116452 | 150 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8028852 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0609 | Teyssler DavidTeyssler David | OB SK Zvole | C | 2801477 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7404 | Teyssler PetrTeyssler Petr | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031364 | 150 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 150 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004331 | 150 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 150 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 150 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8030640 | 150 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 150 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 8028831 | 150 Kč |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 150 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | C | 219276 | 150 Kč |
0050001 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | 005 - LPU | 8117156 | 150 Kč | |
CHC8651 | Vojta Grundmanová LenkaVojta Grundmanová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8662340 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 150 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 150 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 150 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 150 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648546 | 150 Kč |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 150 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8515523 | 150 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670761 | 150 Kč |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 150 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 8670476 | 150 Kč |
STH8852 | Vejrová IvaVejrová Iva | SK Studenec | C | 8656522 | 150 Kč |
KSU8691 | Rajnošek TerezaRajnošek Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7865718 | 150 Kč |
SHK7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8005126 | 150 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8517323 | 150 Kč |
SJC7100 | Kouba OtakarKouba Otakar | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 150 Kč | |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 2222824 | 150 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 150 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662277 | 150 Kč |
LTU7802 | Kvášovský JakubKvášovský Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680297 | 150 Kč |
SJH7705 | Potužník MartinPotužník Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8237700 | 150 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003622 | 150 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8636796 | 150 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8071314 | 150 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 150 Kč |
LTP7352 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7209365 | 150 Kč |
LPM6701 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8109406 | 150 Kč |
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 51279 | 150 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014526 | 150 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013872 | 150 Kč |
LTU0902 | Kvášovský FilipKvášovský Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8028803 | 150 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8028815 | 150 Kč |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680591 | 150 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8656690 | 150 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 8670473 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 150 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8054119 | 150 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 150 Kč |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 150 Kč |
VIC7700 | Vlček JiříVlček Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 8051253 | 150 Kč |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 150 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 150 Kč |
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8042121 | 150 Kč |
CHC8701 | Vojta DominikVojta Dominik | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7207886 | 150 Kč |