Přihlášky závodu: MB NOPB

Datum:
03.12.2020
Místo konání:
Brno - Husovice
Pořadatel:
MBM - O-mikron
Kategorie:
D     H    
5.16 km, 86 m, 20 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering R 8659381 20 Kč
UBM7852 Janíková Marie MENISKOS Brno C 2126231 20 Kč
RBK9999 Matušková Jana SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116742 20 Kč
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52865 20 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660408 20 Kč
ZBM9459 Molnárová Monika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8122122 20 Kč
ADA8880 Matulová Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 8149877 20 Kč
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200319 20 Kč
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8299099 20 Kč
TBM0759 Myšková Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8477377 20 Kč
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň C 682370 20 Kč
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8517355 20 Kč
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2094532 20 Kč
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno A 410338 20 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660441 20 Kč
ZBM8352 Košíková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8014554 20 Kč
5.16 km, 86 m, 20 kontrol
(51)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM7901 Denemarek Ivo BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7790320 20 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2127611 20 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 20 Kč
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 8648589 20 Kč
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52017 20 Kč
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52038 20 Kč
PBM6708 Přikryl Petr TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8351967 20 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 20 Kč
ZBM8607 Šrubař Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8002099 20 Kč
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1396843 20 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 8662357 20 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 20 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 20 Kč
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 20 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400432 20 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2042526 20 Kč
ZBM0307 Oujezdský Matyáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1111187 20 Kč
ZBM0400 Racek Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8663130 20 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno A 9201067 20 Kč
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2061850 20 Kč
ZBM0706 Marek Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092361 20 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660442 20 Kč
UBM7201 Šilar Radek MENISKOS Brno C 2049605 20 Kč
PBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8660444 20 Kč
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660411 20 Kč
PBM0500 Odehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660407 20 Kč
PBM0712 Komenda Jakub TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 2051534 20 Kč
TBM7123 Otoupalík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8680391 20 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656745 20 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8005132 20 Kč
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8070717 20 Kč
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 20 Kč
TBM7013 Dvořáček Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007013 20 Kč
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno B 8028817 20 Kč
ABM8101 Kozel Jiří KOB ALFA Brno C zapůjčit 20 Kč
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno C 8680585 20 Kč
ABM6701 Smutný Radek KOB ALFA Brno C 438049 20 Kč
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660418 20 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8311133 20 Kč
MBM7900 Nekula Tomáš O-mikron C zapůjčit 20 Kč
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 4783 20 Kč
MBM9500 Žilinský Martin O-mikron C zapůjčit 20 Kč
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 20 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč A 8109391 20 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R zapůjčit 20 Kč
TTR0305 Novotný Tomáš OOB Třebíč B 8003602 20 Kč
ZBM8402 Rudolf Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2419966 20 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660427 20 Kč
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2087662 20 Kč
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403412 20 Kč
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051518 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 67, vklad: 1340 Kč