Logo

Event entries: Běh na Býčí skálu - 58. ročník

Date:
2020/12/12
Place:
Brno - Řečkovice, Zamilovaný háj
Organiser:
PBM - TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
Classes:
15 km     30 km     7,5 km    

15 km 15.00 km, 320 m, 1 controls

(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010001 Žákovská Alena 001 - Horizont Blansko 2067943 50 CZK
RBK0404 Hanousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko B 301286 50 CZK
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49659 50 CZK
0030001 Škvor Jan 003 - 2BWinner 2067982 50 CZK
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656745 50 CZK
VBM5329 Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno C 8226365 50 CZK
0080001 Vránek David 008 - Brno 2067947 50 CZK
PBM0500 Odehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660407 0 CZK
PBM0503 Strýček Jan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8028870 0 CZK
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660411 0 CZK
0080004 Rubič Daniel 008 - Brno 410336 50 CZK
0080011 Machát Ondřej 008 - Brno 232087 50 CZK
0080012 Kočí Hana 008 - Brno 07985 50 CZK
0080013 Kočí Heidi 008 - Brno 344197 50 CZK
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 50 CZK
0030004 Janáček Petr 003 - 2BWinner 232096 50 CZK
0030005 Pavelka Jan 003 - 2BWinner 232095 50 CZK
0030009 Kubuš Marek 003 - 2BWinner 232088 50 CZK
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 1414506 50 CZK
0100002 Kocian Jakub 010 - Running Zone Brno 232076 50 CZK
0100003 Rederer Zbyněk 010 - Running Zone Brno 232048 50 CZK
0100006 Dubjel Robert 010 - Running Zone Brno 232044 50 CZK
0100010 Bejček Patrik 010 - Running Zone Brno 232052 50 CZK
0110001 Topinková Lenka 011 - AC Moravská Slavia Brno 232049 50 CZK
0170001 Kolářová Šárka 017 - Predatir workout Brno 232054 50 CZK
0230001 Kotulan Jiří 023 - BD 232011 50 CZK
0240001 Žigo David 024 - PROefekt team 232069 50 CZK
0250001 Langr Zdeněk 025 - Zbloudilé střely 232068 50 CZK
0250002 Šálková Zdena 025 - Zbloudilé střely 2073431 50 CZK
0310001 Feller Jan 031 - NVB 2067983 50 CZK
0320001 Vaculová Lucie 032 - RUN&MUM 2067972 50 CZK
0330001 Vacula Ondřej 033 - Lelek 2067979 50 CZK
0340001 Bartolšic Vít 034 - Moravec team 2067997 50 CZK
0340002 Bartolšic Moravcová Eva 034 - Moravec team 2068000 50 CZK
0350001 Boháč Jiří 035 - BehejBrno.com 2067989 50 CZK
0360001 Hýbl Jiří 036 - Hrušovany u Brna 2067993 50 CZK
0370001 Bábek Martin 037 - Šneci v běhu 2067995 50 CZK
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 50 CZK
0390001 Kaňok Tomáš 039 - AZUMA rent 50 CZK
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 50 CZK
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660415 50 CZK

30 km 30.00 km, 650 m, 3 controls

(46)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8663149 50 CZK
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8201000 50 CZK
RBK7401 Hanousek Kamil SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115695 50 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 50 CZK
0050001 Ševčík David 005 - fKlidu sport team 2067922 50 CZK
0050002 Borkovec Luděk 005 - fKlidu sport team 2103778 50 CZK
0060001 Ševčíková Lucie 006 - TJ Sokol Luleč 2067924 50 CZK
0060002 Kohoutek Jaromír 006 - TJ Sokol Luleč 2067936 50 CZK
0060003 Macháček Martin 006 - TJ Sokol Luleč 2067934 50 CZK
0070001 Procházka Josef 007 - ČSNS 8116756 50 CZK
TBM5004 Sponar Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204482 50 CZK
0020001 Juřica Pavel 002 - MK Seitl Ostrava 2067931 50 CZK
0090001 Lysák Vlastimil 009 - fKlidu sport team 2067927 50 CZK
0080002 Jágr Ondřej 008 - Brno 232073 50 CZK
0080003 Daněk Jan 008 - Brno 232074 50 CZK
0080005 Kohnová Lenka 008 - Brno 232077 50 CZK
0080009 Bůbela Tomáš 008 - Brno 232082 50 CZK
0080010 Viščor Pavel 008 - Brno 410329 50 CZK
0080014 Richter Vladislav 008 - Brno 232100 50 CZK
0080015 Kamenický Tomáš 008 - Brno 410345 50 CZK
0030002 Vaňáč Michal 003 - 2BWinner 232079 50 CZK
0030003 Brázda Richard 003 - 2BWinner 232083 50 CZK
0030006 Matoušek Pavel 003 - 2BWinner 232099 50 CZK
0030008 Pargač Martin 003 - 2BWinner 232094 50 CZK
0100001 Kocourek Jakub 010 - Running Zone Brno 232084 50 CZK
0100004 Nachtneblová Kristýna 010 - Running Zone Brno 232047 50 CZK
0100005 Zedníček Michal 010 - Running Zone Brno 232046 50 CZK
0100007 Stöger Karel 010 - Running Zone Brno 232043 50 CZK
0100008 Kosar David 010 - Running Zone Brno 232054 50 CZK
0100009 Beniačová Linda 010 - Running Zone Brno 232053 50 CZK
0110002 Kocur Lukáš 011 - AC Moravská Slavia Brno 232059 50 CZK
0130001 Kerlin Tomáš 013 - r(UNIS)ási 232057 50 CZK
0140001 Tkadlčík Zbyněk 014 - Borci zdar! 232056 50 CZK
0150001 Brázdil Tomáš 015 - LS Brno 232055 50 CZK
0160001 Kolář Jiří 016 - STG Česká 232065 50 CZK
0180001 Škoda Kristián 018 - CK Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 232063 50 CZK
0200001 Rameš Martin 020 - EXTRA Brno 232061 50 CZK
0210001 Palko Aleš 021 - Rosice 232060 50 CZK
0260001 Šerák Martin 026 - Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou 2067953 50 CZK
0270001 Šorf Ivo 027 - ABND racing team 2067941 50 CZK
0280001 Pouč Ondřej 028 - Vyškov 2067957 50 CZK
0280002 Toman Igor 028 - Vyškov 2067954 50 CZK
0290001 Labedz Jan 029 - Svinošice 2067960 50 CZK
0300001 Brabenec Miroslav 030 - BKB Žďár nad Sázavou 2067971 50 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 50 CZK
ZBM7402 Baše Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103686 50 CZK

7,5 km 7.50 km, 60 m

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PBM0712 Komenda Jakub TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 2051534 0 CZK
PBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8660444 0 CZK
PBM7201 Komenda Kamil TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8516931 0 CZK
entered total: 90, fee: 4200 CZK