Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 10. kolo

Datum:
05.09.2021
Místo konání:
Vsetín, Semetín, Hájenka Na novém světě
Pořadatel:
KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín
Kategorie:
M11     M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     MW10     Open     W11     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60    

M11 3.10 km, 5 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1400 Horák Kryštof USK Praha C 8116691 60 Kč
SJI1515 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 2103711 60 Kč
LCE1111 Hubáček Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8680393 60 Kč
TZL1004 Fišer Petr SKOB Zlín C 8660354 60 Kč
SBK1234 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 500884 60 Kč
SPC1010 Ouhrabka Vít SPORTICUS team C 8022695 60 Kč
TZL1001 Honner Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8662687 60 Kč
VRL1201 Wohanka Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096236 60 Kč

M14 4.40 km, 7 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE0901 Mudrák Matouš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2078474 60 Kč
TBM0910 Malý Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8680332 60 Kč
GIG0900 Toloch Otakar GIGANT Orienteering C 8116668 60 Kč
STB1000 Stránský Daniel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660579 60 Kč
MLA0702 Beneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033219 60 Kč
MLA0800 Kváč Miroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8014558 60 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116798 60 Kč
TZL0701 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín C 8662706 60 Kč
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8000710 120 Kč

M17 8.80 km, 10 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Wroniak Krzysztof 001 - (POL) Polish MTBO National Team 8000596 150 Kč
LCE0601 Mudrák Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210097 150 Kč
GIG0600 Toloch Eduard GIGANT Orienteering C 8116791 150 Kč
KVS0600 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín 8482098 150 Kč
GIG0601 Zrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering A 8662686 150 Kč
TBM0606 Folprecht Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662278 150 Kč

M20 13.20 km, 15 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010003 Hyla Damian 001 - (POL) Polish MTBO National Team 8631670 150 Kč
XHK0400 Černík Adam MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 8013922 150 Kč
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín E 8001802 150 Kč
GIG0300 Smolen Karel GIGANT Orienteering C 8226341 150 Kč
SLA0100 Wohanka Richard SKOB Slaný A 8656731 150 Kč

M21E 18.00 km, 22 kontrol

(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 8667520 250 Kč
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8660584 250 Kč
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8656551 250 Kč
XPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk PARDUBICE BIKERS E 8206000 250 Kč
TZL8604 Hradil Jiří SKOB Zlín E 8656568 250 Kč
42P9400 Jaroszek radosław (POL) Team360 8640906 250 Kč
0010004 Niebielski Bartosz 001 - (POL) Polish MTBO National Team 8000846 250 Kč
0010005 Kielak Hubert 001 - (POL) Polish MTBO National Team 8032070 250 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 8033200 250 Kč
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko E 8076001 250 Kč
SKL7401 Štáfek Pavel SMS Team Kladno E 8660555 250 Kč
BOR8904 Bogar František OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 8116722 250 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava E 8660510 250 Kč
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8667970 250 Kč
ABR8401 Vala Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál A 8028862 250 Kč
STB8100 Stránský Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8663143 250 Kč
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8662360 250 Kč
SPC8207 Pruner Petr SPORTICUS team E 8660573 250 Kč
XPU9705 Kanta Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS E 8116811 250 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8660467 250 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8330550 250 Kč
0030001 Riabinin Petr 003 - (POL) UKS Falenica, Warszawa 8032064 500 Kč
SJC9000 Stránský Vojtěch Sportcentrum Jičín E 8656552 500 Kč

M21A 12.80 km, 16 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC9810 Mišoň Matěj SPORTICUS team A 8003616 250 Kč
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha A 8660511 250 Kč
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8662745 250 Kč
KNC8803 Bitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8629814 250 Kč
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko A 8303038 250 Kč
XHK7908 Ševčík Matěj MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8044398 250 Kč
KNC7001 Švarcbach Michal Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8013920 250 Kč
BLI7803 Ohera Karel MTBO Bludný kořen A 8028830 250 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8033218 250 Kč

M21B 10.20 km, 15 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7200 Horák Pavel USK Praha A 8660356 250 Kč
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB START Blansko B 8201285 250 Kč
LCE9101 Svízela Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8663204 250 Kč
TZL8503 Pavlas Radek SKOB Zlín 8466648 250 Kč
ABR8200 Kaluža Luboš A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8014496 250 Kč
SBK8001 König Lukáš KOB START Blansko C 9000002 250 Kč
TSU8600 Březina Vojtěch LKT 80 Šumperk C 250 Kč
GIG0100 Kroc Kryštof GIGANT Orienteering C 8680420 250 Kč
DKP8801 Urbánek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8013919 250 Kč

M40A 13.00 km, 16 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8140919 250 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava A 8662358 250 Kč
TSU8109 Sedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk A 8662355 250 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8252429 250 Kč
XBM7549 Bureš Pavel PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8621762 250 Kč
GIG7400 Kroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering C 8680300 250 Kč
TZL7803 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín C 8109412 250 Kč
TBM7305 Folprecht Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8680615 250 Kč
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007401 500 Kč

M40B 8.20 km, 14 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK7539 Humlíček Aleš KOB START Blansko C 8303303 250 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 8013937 250 Kč
TAP8003 Veruňák Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 8461737 250 Kč
GIG7100 Kunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 8009153 250 Kč
GIG7502 Fišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662302 250 Kč
TBM7610 Malý Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8470600 250 Kč
TBM7301 Provazník Dušan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127612 250 Kč
SBK7621 Šafek Jiří KOB START Blansko C 8000013 250 Kč
GIG7601 Chamraďa Dušan GIGANT Orienteering C 8013916 250 Kč
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava A 8149899 250 Kč
SPC8003 Ouhrabka Jakub SPORTICUS team C 9200528 250 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 250 Kč
BLI7402 Vozka Radim MTBO Bludný kořen C 8028848 250 Kč

M50 10.00 km, 11 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8663203 250 Kč
67D6800 Sturm Michael (GER) ESV Lok Bitterfeld 8000034 250 Kč
0010006 Wroniak Adam 001 - (POL) Polish MTBO National Team 8000591 250 Kč
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8660478 250 Kč
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 8000120 250 Kč
LCE6701 Mudrák Stanislav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662441 250 Kč
TZL6700 Nekoranec Petr SKOB Zlín C 8482067 250 Kč
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8663187 250 Kč
BOR6603 Bogar Leoš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116755 250 Kč
GIG7000 Toloch Alexandr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662147 250 Kč
ZPV6712 Holinka Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8660377 250 Kč
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8116674 250 Kč
XPU6305 Kiac Jiří PARDUBICE BIKERS C 8414096 250 Kč
GIG7118 Zrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering C 8659415 250 Kč
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk C 8663159 250 Kč
VAM6101 Doležal Josef OB Vamberk C 8013915 250 Kč
OKP6605 Mach Radovan SK OK 24 Praha C 8631586 250 Kč

M60 7.40 km, 9 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660582 250 Kč
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 8662705 250 Kč
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI Vejprty C 8116733 250 Kč
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663197 250 Kč
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 8100017 250 Kč
BOR4902 Kuchař Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160171 250 Kč
SJC6000 Kuchař Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008787 250 Kč
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 8028814 250 Kč
SBK5400 Novák Miroslav KOB START Blansko C 8007006 500 Kč

MW10 3.40 km, 6 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP1450 Veruňáková Žofie KOB Tretra Praha C 2181313 60 Kč
SBK1414 Urban Mio KOB START Blansko C 1985526 60 Kč
SPC1502 Kalina Oskar SPORTICUS team C 7201195 60 Kč
LPM1350 Hegnerová Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 60 Kč
VRL1601 Wohanka Metoděj OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2042537 60 Kč
SBK1818 Jirka Martin KOB START Blansko 52430 60 Kč
LME1400 Šimek Přemysl SK Los Mělník C 2118504 120 Kč

Open 6.40 km, 10 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Fišerová Zuzana 002 - xxx zapůjčit 100 Kč
TJN6701 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 8656507 100 Kč
0040001 Vráželová Šárka 004 - Bike4Fun zapůjčit 200 Kč

W11 3.30 km, 6 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI1353 Lauermanová Eva OK Jihlava C 886813 60 Kč
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 8461111 60 Kč
TBM1158 Ryglová Beáta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083404 60 Kč
GIG1050 Chamraďa Elvira GIGANT Orienteering C 2133900 60 Kč
SPC1256 Ouhrabková Bára SPORTICUS team C 8022683 60 Kč
BLI1050 Vozková Veronika MTBO Bludný kořen C 8028812 60 Kč
TBM1156 La Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8022288 120 Kč

W14 4.40 km, 6 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE0851 Hubáčková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8482100 60 Kč
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 8014488 60 Kč
TZL0851 Fišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín C 8680330 60 Kč
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8033296 60 Kč
TJN0863 Nagyová Zuzana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8659409 60 Kč
TBM0858 Folprecht Mia KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8670789 60 Kč
LME0950 Šimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 8003648 60 Kč

W17 7.10 km, 11 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 8656571 150 Kč
VRL0456 Messnerová Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8033294 150 Kč
STB0851 Stránská Sofie TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660578 150 Kč
GIG0450 Chamraďa Natali GIGANT Orienteering A 8656746 150 Kč
XBM0550 Burešová Veronika PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8033210 150 Kč

W20 9.60 km, 11 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662431 150 Kč
0010007 Nyga Julia 001 - (POL) Polish MTBO National Team 8631680 150 Kč
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8656713 150 Kč
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8317686 150 Kč

W21E 14.80 km, 16 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team E 8667533 250 Kč
STB9450 Kamererová Valerie TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8660581 250 Kč
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha E 8660472 250 Kč
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team E 8629752 250 Kč
SJC8355 Musilová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín E 8350350 250 Kč
ABR9499 Haltof Ewa A-team NOVO Bruntál E 8660544 250 Kč
XHK0250 Nedomlelová Lucie MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 8662718 250 Kč
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha E 8656576 250 Kč
XPU8954 Bártíková Zuzana PARDUBICE BIKERS E 8090145 250 Kč
EKP8062 Nováková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 8660580 250 Kč

W21A 10.00 km, 15 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
XPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka PARDUBICE BIKERS A 8352000 250 Kč
XPU9952 Barnetová Veronika PARDUBICE BIKERS A 8116790 250 Kč
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 8033211 250 Kč
42P1750 Lisewska Agnieszka (POL) Team360 8199809 250 Kč
SBK8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOB START Blansko A 8010108 250 Kč
SPC9271 Hnátková Tereza SPORTICUS team A 8660537 250 Kč
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko A 8202028 250 Kč
XPU9953 Kiacová Veronika PARDUBICE BIKERS A 8116780 250 Kč
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team A 8033282 250 Kč
TZL8052 Honnerová Blanka SKOB Zlín A 8052217 250 Kč
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8100026 500 Kč

W21B 7.40 km, 11 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 8516414 250 Kč
TAP8350 Veruňáková Petra KOB Tretra Praha C 8076017 250 Kč
TSU8894 Coufalová Markéta LKT 80 Šumperk C 8013846 250 Kč
SBK8661 Königová Jana KOB START Blansko B 8000002 250 Kč
BLI7650 Matoušková Petra MTBO Bludný kořen A 8014528 250 Kč

W40 9.50 km, 11 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE8151 Hubáčková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 250 Kč
SBK7664 Humlíčková Kateřina KOB START Blansko C 8076003 250 Kč
TZL7400 Vavrysová Lenka SKOB Zlín C 8636196 250 Kč
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha C 8020233 250 Kč
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8660363 250 Kč
GIG7650 Michálková Alice GIGANT Orienteering C 8680315 250 Kč
GIG8051 Itaniemi Janita GIGANT Orienteering C 8013909 250 Kč
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8033284 250 Kč
TBM7664 Jelínková Irena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8680408 250 Kč

W50 7.50 km, 7 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660583 250 Kč
KNC6754 Švarcbachová Jaroslava Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8670499 250 Kč

W60 7.50 km, 7 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663184 250 Kč
TSU5896 Králová Dana LKT 80 Šumperk C 8662287 250 Kč
TSU6183 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk C 8033213 250 Kč
TSU5850 Perůtková Ivana LKT 80 Šumperk C 8680404 500 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 191, vklad: 39860 Kč